28th September, 1994
First Name | Surname | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Elisha | Willis | Surrey Hills | Victoria | 87.00 | 1st |
Kate | Callaghan | Aspendale | Victoria | 86.00 | 2nd |
Tracey | White | Deer Park | Victoria | 85.00 | 3rd |
Sarah | Carlson | East Bentleigh | Victoria | 84.50 | Honourable Mention |
Olivia | Pezzutti | Ballarat | Victoria | None | |
Erica | Chestnut | Invermay | Victoria | None | |
Lydia | Gibala | Beaumaris | Victoria | None | |
Claire | Hepper | Creswick | Victoria | None | |
Nicole | Etherton | Beaumaris | Victoria | None | |
Jana | Clack | Geelong | Victoria | None | |
Julie-Anne | Wright | Montmorency | Victoria | None | |
Phoebe | Robinson | North Balwyn | Victoria | None | |
Bridget | Penny | Kew | Victoria | None |
First Name | Surname | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pia | Morley | Elsternwick | Victoria | 85.00 | 1st |
Lydia | Gibala | Beaumaris | Victoria | 84.50 | 2nd |
Marion | Jenkins | Sebastopol | Victoria | 84.00 | 3rd |
Prue | Williamson | Ballarat | Victoria | 83.50 | Honourable Mention |
Kate | Callaghan | Aspendale | Victoria | None | |
Debbie | Baron | Beaumaris | Victoria | None | |
Craig | Goodland | Macarthur | Victoria | None | |
Lucinda | Borg | Hamilton | Victoria | None | |
Erica | Chestnut | Invermay | Victoria | None | |
Kimberlee | Anderson | Buninyong | Victoria | None | |
Dana | Sullivan | Ballarat | Victoria | None | |
Julie-Anne | Wright | Montmorency | Victoria | None | |
Rosamund | Davison | Canterbury | Victoria | None | |
Phoebe | Robinson | North Balwyn | Victoria | None | |
Bridget | Penny | Kew | Victoria | None |
First Name | Surname | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lauren | Jamieson | Ivanhoe | Victoria | 87.00 | 1st |
Pia | Morley | Elsternwick | Victoria | 86.50 | 2nd |
Kate | Callaghan | Aspendale | Victoria | 86.00 | 3rd |
Ellen | Stuart | South Oakleigh | Victoria | 85.50 | Honourable Mention |
Vanessa | Zulic | Templestowe | Victoria | 85.50 | Honourable Mention |
Breanna | Hirst | Aspendale | Victoria | None | |
Hayley | Arthur | Diamond Creek | Victoria | None | |
Samantha | Pascoe | Keilor Downs | Victoria | None | |
Yvette | Schkurat | St Albans | Victoria | None | |
Yvette | Cooper | Westmeadows | Victoria | None | |
Jayne | Baxter | Diamond Creek | Victoria | None | |
Tracey | White | Deer Park | Victoria | None | |
Deborah | Thorn | Corio | Victoria | None |
First Name | Surname | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Elisha | Willis | Surrey Hills | Victoria | 89.00 | 1st |
Sarah | Carlson | East Bentleigh | Victoria | 87.00 | 2nd |
Rebecca | Gurr | East Launceston | Tasmania | 86.00 | 3rd |
Jana | Clack | Geelong | Victoria | 85.00 | Honourable Mention |
Kylie | Nikolovski | Ballarat | Victoria | None | |
Tracey | White | Deer Park | Victoria | None | |
Olivia | Pezzutti | Ballarat | Victoria | None | |
Belinda | Allchin | Beaumaris | Victoria | None | |
Kelly | Smith | Delacombe | Victoria | None | |
Jacinta | Sinopoli | Thomastown | Victoria | None | |
Melissa | Cutler | Hurstbridge | Victoria | None | |
Kallista | Imlach | Rosanna | Victoria | None | |
Jessica | Clarke | Wendouree | Victoria | None | |
Claire | Hepper | Creswick | Victoria | None | |
Nicole | Dimond | Wendouree | Victoria | None | |
Katie | Maheras | Mount Egerton | Victoria | None | |
Zoe | Holdenson | South Melbourne | Victoria | None | |
Tanya | Reed | Beaumaris | Victoria | None | |
Kate | O'Brien | Beaumaris | Victoria | None |
First Name | Surname | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Elisha | Willis | Surrey Hills | Victoria | 88.00 | 1st |
Marion | Jenkins | Sebastopol | Victoria | 87.00 | 2nd |
Prue | Williamson | Ballarat | Victoria | 86.00 | 3rd |
Olivia | Pezzutti | Ballarat | Victoria | 85.00 | Honourable Mention |
Yvette | Cooper | Westmeadows | Victoria | 85.00 | Honourable Mention |
Deborah | Thorn | Corio | Victoria | 85.00 | Honourable Mention |
Jana | Clack | Geelong | Victoria | 85.00 | Honourable Mention |
Yvette | Schkurat | St Albans | Victoria | None | |
Santina | Cudia | Wendouree | Victoria | None | |
Rebecca | Gurr | East Launceston | Tasmania | None | |
Julie-Anne | Wright | Montmorency | Victoria | None | |
Felicity | Morris | Ballarat | Victoria | None | |
Tracey | White | Deer Park | Victoria | None | |
Samantha | Pascoe | Keilor Downs | Victoria | None | |
Monica | Gluschenko | Keilor | Victoria | None | |
Claire | Hepper | Creswick | Victoria | None | |
Jessica | Clarke | Wendouree | Victoria | None | |
Lucy | McRae | Beaumaris | Victoria | None | |
Kate | O'Brien | Beaumaris | Victoria | None | |
Annik | DeDios | Beaumaris | Victoria | None |
Elisha Willis, Surrey Hills Victoria
First Name | Surname | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ellen | Stuart | South Oakleigh | Victoria | 87.00 | 1st |
Pia | Morley | Elsternwick | Victoria | 86.00 | 2nd |
Vanessa | Zulic | Templestowe | Victoria | 85.00 | 3rd |
Sonia | Milhailoff | Beaumaris | Victoria | 84.50 | Honourable Mention |
Kelly | Smith | Delacombe | Victoria | 84.50 | Honourable Mention |
Yvette | Cooper | Westmeadows | Victoria | 84.50 | Honourable Mention |
Lesley | Trainor | Maryborough | Victoria | None | |
Emma | Carey | Ararat | Victoria | None | |
Olivia | Pezzutti | Ballarat | Victoria | None | |
Lucy | McRae | Beaumaris | Victoria | None | |
Monica | Gluschenko | Keilor | Victoria | None |
Group Name | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|
Kate O'Brien & Lydia Gibala | Beaumaris | Victoria | 86.00 | 1st |
Kristal Smith, Sonia Milhailoff & Marta Pfeifer | Beaumaris | Victoria | 85.50 | 2nd |
Kathryn Harris & Kylie Skinner | Ballarat | Victoria | 85.00 | 3rd |
M Burford, C Densten & D Collins | Beaumaris | Victoria | 84.50 | Honourable Mention |
Kathryn Caddy & Georgina Hardy | Wendouree | Victoria | 84.50 | Honourable Mention |
Sarah Toohey & Kylie Powell | Wendouree | Victoria | None | |
Erica Chestnut & Kimberlee Anderson | Buninyong | Victoria | None | |
T Wilson, D Baron & N Etherton | Beaumaris | Victoria | None | |
B Weinrich, D Sullivan & C Hepper | Ballarat | Victoria | None |
Group Name | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|
V Zulic, R Bickerton & J Baxter | Templestowe | Victoria | 87.00 | 1st |
Emma Pascoe & Nella Renda | Keilor Downs | Victoria | 82.00 | 2nd |
Sheridyn Davies & Karly Drever | Keilor | Victoria | 81.50 | 3rd |
Louise Galas & Laura Dowsett | West Meadows | Victoria | 81.00 | Honourable Mention |
Karly Harris & Kristy Care | Ararat | Victoria | 80.00 | Highly Commended |
Alison Trewartha & Alyssa Scott | Glen Iris | Victoria | None |
Group Name | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|
Carole Oliver School of Ballet Group B | Wendouree | Victoria | 89.00 | 1st |
Carole Oliver School of Ballet Group A | Wendouree | Victoria | 88.00 | 2nd |
The Ballarat Ballet Centre | Ballarat | Victoria | 87.00 | 3rd |
Terri Maree Dance Studio Group A | Ballarat | Victoria | 86.00 | Honourable Mention |
Barbara Lynch Dance Studio Group A | Preston | Victoria | 86.00 | Honourable Mention |
Vivienne Academy of Dance Group B | Beaumaris | Victoria | None | |
Terri Maree Dance Studio Group B | Ballarat | Victoria | None | |
Anita Coutts School of Dancing | Ballarat | Victoria | None | |
East Ivanhoe School of Dance | Ivanhoe | Victoria | None | |
Dance World 301 | South Melbourne | Victoria | None | |
Kyneton School of Arts | Kyneton | Victoria | None | |
Barbara Lynch Dance Studio Group B | Preston | Victoria | None | |
Vivienne Academy of Dance Group A | Beaumaris | Victoria | None |
Group Name | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|
Barbara Lynch Dance Studio Group A | Preston | Victoria | 88.00 | 1st |
Barbara Lynch Dance Studio Group B | Preston | Victoria | 87.00 | 2nd |
Vivienne Academy of Dance Group A | Beaumaris | Victoria | 86.50 | 3rd |
Bev Palmer Dancers | Greensborough | Victoria | 86.00 | Honourable Mention |
Michelle Slater School of Dancing Group B | Oak Park | Victoria | None | |
Vivienne Academy of Dance Group B | Beaumaris | Victoria | None | |
Starz Entertainment Studio | Keilor Park | Victoria | None | |
East Ivanhoe School of Dance | Ivanhoe | Victoria | None | |
Sunbury School of Dancing | Sunbury | Victoria | None | |
Michelle Slater School of Dancing Group A | Oak Park | Victoria | None |
Group Name | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|
Alicia Chapman & Sharon Fernandez | Keilor Downs | Victoria | 88.00 | 1st |
M Jenkins, K Smith & P Williamson | Ballarat | Victoria | 87.00 | 2nd |
Renee Berriman & Felicity Morris | Ballarat | Victoria | 85.00 | 3rd |
A Lazanyi, K Batch & E Francis | Ballarat | Victoria | 83.00 | Honourable Mention |
Kristen Lowe & Sharon Harris | Beaufort | Victoria | 83.00 | Honourable Mention |
Claire & Tracey Lorensene | Ballarat | Victoria | 83.00 | Honourable Mention |
Louise Hockham & Lucy McRae | Beaumaris | Victoria | None |
Group Name | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|
Bev Palmer Dancers | Greensborough | Victoria | 87.00 | 1st |
Barbara Lynch Dance Studio Group A | Preston | Victoria | 86.50 | 2nd |
Michelle Slater School of Dancing | Oak Park | Victoria | 86.00 | 3rd |
Barbara Lynch Dance Studio Group B | Preston | Victoria | 85.50 | Honourable Mention |
Studio 24 | Doncaster | Victoria | None | |
Vivienne Academy of Dance | Beaumaris | Victoria | None |