21st September, 1994
First Name | Surname | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gemma | Pick | Cardigan Village | Victoria | 84.00 | 1st |
Hayley | Sims | Clifton Springs | Victoria | 83.00 | 2nd |
Sharon | Harris | Beaufort | Victoria | 82.00 | 3rd |
Stephanie | Gigliotti | Reservoir | Victoria | 81.00 | Honourable Mention |
Nicole | Melloy | Eltham | Victoria | 81.00 | Honourable Mention |
Peta | Rhook | Hamilton | Victoria | 81.00 | Honourable Mention |
Carolyn | Tan | Geelong West | Victoria | 81.00 | Honourable Mention |
Maarit | Malinen | Werribee | Victoria | None | |
Caitlin | Fitzpatrick | Geelong | Victoria | None | |
Meg | Cook | Hamilton | Victoria | None | |
Carla | Jobson | Epping | Victoria | None | |
Simone | Bannister | Mill Park | Victoria | None | |
Regina | Wloch | Pascoe Vale | Victoria | None | |
Alana | Mahony | Delacombe | Victoria | None | |
Renee | Burleigh | Beaumaris | Victoria | None | |
Leah | Eustice | Ballarat | Victoria | None | |
Bree | Answer | Dean | Victoria | None |
First Name | Surname | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Laura | Murnane | Wendouree | Victoria | 85.00 | 1st |
Amy | Rimmington | Ballarat | Victoria | 84.00 | 2nd |
Courtney | Allingham | Mt Egerton | Victoria | 83.00 | 3rd |
Michelle | Ronan | Wendouree | Victoria | 81.00 | Honourable Mention |
Amy | Harris | Ararat | Victoria | 81.00 | Honourable Mention |
Alice | Vincent | Mt Helen | Victoria | 81.00 | Honourable Mention |
Hayley | Sims | Clifton Springs | Victoria | 81.00 | Honourable Mention |
Erin | Jamieson | Ivanhoe | Victoria | 81.00 | Honourable Mention |
Stephanie | Gigliotti | Reservoir | Victoria | None | |
Stacey | Lamb | Invermay | Victoria | None | |
Sheree | Jones | Wendouree | Victoria | None | |
Leah | Eustice | Ballarat | Victoria | None | |
Sophie | Nicholaou | Reservoir | Victoria | None | |
Alana | Mahony | Delacombe | Victoria | None | |
Martine | Sholl | Beaumaris | Victoria | None | |
Carrie | Morris | Beaumaris | Victoria | None | |
Elysia | Baker | Kyneton | Victoria | None | |
Justine | Puy | Greensborough | Victoria | None | |
Anna | Lazanyi | Ballarat | Victoria | None | |
Elizabeth | Solum | Eltham | Victoria | None |
First Name | Surname | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jo-Hannah | Hunt | Wonga Park | Victoria | 84.00 | 1st |
Aaron | Mendoza | East Bentleigh | Victoria | 82.00 | 2nd |
Jade | Miggiani | Essendon | Victoria | 81.00 | 3rd |
Michelle | Ronan | Wendouree | Victoria | 80.00 | Honourable Mention |
Angela | Pearce | Kangaroo Flat | Victoria | None | |
Sharon | Harris | Beaufort | Victoria | None | |
Kirsten | Papas | East Geelong | Victoria | None | |
Leisel | King | Mount Waverley | Victoria | None | |
Stephanie | Gigliotti | Reservoir | Victoria | None | |
Elizabeth | Solum | Eltham | Victoria | None | |
Sophie | Nicholaou | Reservoir | Victoria | None | |
Renee | Burleigh | Beaumaris | Victoria | None | |
Carly | Scott | Ballarat | Victoria | None |
First Name | Surname | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Amanda | Toward | Reservoir | Victoria | 85.00 | 1st |
Nicole | Melloy | Eltham | Victoria | 84.00 | 2nd |
Soolin | Ong Tan | Templestowe | Victoria | 83.00 | 3rd |
Justine | Puy | Greensborough | Victoria | 82.00 | Honourable Mention |
Jessica | Arnavas | Watsonia | Victoria | 82.00 | Honourable Mention |
Erin | Gamble | North Dandenong | Victoria | 82.00 | Honourable Mention |
Sandra | Fortuno | Bundoora | Victoria | None | |
Caitlin | Fitzpatrick | Geelong | Victoria | None | |
Rhian | Macdonald | Rosanna | Victoria | None | |
Angela | Pearce | Kangaroo Flat | Victoria | None | |
Georgina | Austin | Lower Plenty | Victoria | None | |
Belinda | Perry | Epping | Victoria | None | |
Regina | Wloch | Pascoe Vale | Victoria | None |
First Name | Surname | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Aaron | Mendoza | East Bentleigh | Victoria | 83.00 | 1st |
Regina | Wloch | Pascoe Vale | Victoria | 80.50 | 2nd |
Ben | Dniprowskij | Fairfield | Victoria | 80.00 | 3rd |
Sandra | Fortuno | Bundoora | Victoria | 79.00 | Honourable Mention |
Stephanie | Vella | Keilor Park | Victoria | 79.00 | Honourable Mention |
Lisa | Fichera | West Brunswick | Victoria | None | |
Soolin | Ong Tan | Templestowe | Victoria | None | |
Nicole | Melloy | Eltham | Victoria | None | |
Carla | Jobson | Epping | Victoria | None | |
Leisel | King | Mount Waverley | Victoria | None | |
Erin | Jamieson | Ivanhoe | Victoria | None | |
Rochelle | Manderson | Mill Park | Victoria | None | |
Jade | Duncan | Bundoora | Victoria | None | |
Laura | Dowsett | Ivanhoe | Victoria | None | |
Justine | Puy | Greensborough | Victoria | None | |
Caitlin | Fitzpatrick | Geelong | Victoria | None | |
Stephanie | Gray | Launceston | Tasmania | None | |
Candice | Schkurat | St Albans | Victoria | None |
First Name | Surname | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nicole | Melloy | Eltham | Victoria | 80.00 | 1st |
Lisa | Fichera | West Brunswick | Victoria | 79.50 | 2nd |
Soolin | Ong Tan | Templestowe | Victoria | 79.00 | 3rd |
Laura | Dowsett | Ivanhoe | Victoria | 78.50 | Honourable Mention |
Nashee' | Peters | Cockatoo | Victoria | 78.50 | Honourable Mention |
Hayley | Duggan | Eltham North | Victoria | 78.50 | Honourable Mention |
Megan | Grant | Gisborne | Victoria | None | |
Amy | Harris | Ararat | Victoria | None | |
Beth | Haywood | Sunbury | Victoria | None | |
Pascale | Yeates | Bairnsdale | Victoria | None | |
Tim | Atkins | Blackstone Heights | Tasmania | None | |
Carla | Jobson | Epping | Victoria | None | |
Caitlin | Fitzpatrick | Geelong | Victoria | None | |
Kellie | Triffett | Launceston | Tasmania | None | |
Emma | Warhurst | West Meadows | Victoria | None |
First Name | Surname | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Stephanie | Gigliotti | Reservoir | Victoria | 85.00 | 1st |
Jade | Miggiani | Essendon | Victoria | 84.00 | 2nd |
Nashee' | Peters | Cockatoo | Victoria | 82.00 | 3rd |
Hayley | Duggan | Eltham North | Victoria | 81.50 | Honourable Mention |
Jade | Duncan | Bundoora | Victoria | None | |
Carla | Sorani | East Ivanhoe | Victoria | None | |
Hayley | Sims | Clifton Springs | Victoria | None | |
Tracey | Berketa | Niddrie | Victoria | None | |
Jo-Hannah | Hunt | Wonga Park | Victoria | None | |
Leisel | King | Mount Waverley | Victoria | None | |
Rochelle | Manderson | Mill Park | Victoria | None | |
Amanda | Ludgrove | Sunshine | Victoria | None | |
Megan | Grant | Gisborne | Victoria | None | |
Simone | Bannister | Mill Park | Victoria | None |
First Name | Surname | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Amanda | Toward | Reservoir | Victoria | 82.00 | 1st |
Ben | Dniprowskij | Fairfield | Victoria | 81.50 | 2nd |
Regina | Wlock | Pascoe Vale | Victoria | 81.00 | 3rd |
Erin | Jamieson | Ivanhoe | Victoria | 80.50 | Honourable Mention |
Kristy | Mandozzi | Taylors Lakes | Victoria | None | |
Laura | Dowsett | Ivanhoe | Victoria | None | |
Noni | Pfundt | Norwood | Tasmania | None | |
Carla | Jobson | Epping | Victoria | None | |
Candice | Schkurat | St Albans | Victoria | None | |
Melinda | Summers | Norwood | Tasmania | None | |
Soolin | Ong Tan | Templestowe | Victoria | None | |
Simone | Bannister | Mill Park | Victoria | None | |
Kate | Delmenico | Mooroolbark | Victoria | None | |
Jo-Hannah | Hunt | Wonga Park | Victoria | None | |
Jade | Duncan | Bundoora | Victoria | None | |
Stephanie | Gray | Launceston | Tasmania | None | |
Stephanie | Vella | Keilor Park | Victoria | None | |
Caitlin | Fitzpatrick | Geelong | Victoria | None |
Group Name | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|
A Harris, J Joyce & L Murnane | Wendouree | Victoria | 84.00 | 1st |
Amy Rimmington & Kara Batch | Ballarat | Victoria | 83.00 | 2nd |
Tracey Berketa & Sarah Smith | Pascoe Vale | Victoria | 82.00 | 3rd |
G Lavars, L Davis & A Berry | Ballarat | Victoria | 81.00 | Honourable Mention |
E Steele, M Grant & M Zigir | Beaufort | Victoria | 81.00 | Honourable Mention |
Laura Ferraro & Glen Oliver | Keilor Downs | Victoria | None | |
Martine Sholl & Partners | Beaumaris | Victoria | None | |
Hayley Sims & Caitlyn Fitzpatrick | Clifton Springs | Victoria | None |
Group Name | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|
Carole Oliver School of Ballet Group A | Wendouree | Victoria | 86.00 | 1st |
The Ballarat Ballet Centre | Ballarat | Victoria | 85.00 | 2nd |
Barbara Lynch Dance Studio Group A | Preston | Victoria | 84.00 | 3rd |
East Ivanhoe School of Dance | Ivanhoe | Victoria | 83.00 | Honourable Mention |
Terri Maree Dance Studio | Ballarat | Victoria | 83.00 | Honourable Mention |
Vivienne Academy of Dance Group A | Beaumaris | Victoria | 83.00 | Honourable Mention |
Carole Oliver School of Ballet Group C | Wendouree | Victoria | None | |
Carole Oliver School of Ballet Group B | Wendouree | Victoria | None | |
Barbara Lynch Dance Studio Group B | Preston | Victoria | None | |
Bev Palmer Dancers | Greensborough | Victoria | None | |
Studio 24 | Doncaster | Victoria | None | |
Anita Coutts School of Dancing | Ballarat | Victoria | None |
Group Name | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|
Michelle Slater School of Dancing | Oak Park | Victoria | 86.00 | 1st |
Bev Palmer Dancers | Greensborough | Victoria | 85.00 | 2nd |
Barbara Lynch Dance Studio | Preston | Victoria | 84.00 | 3rd |
East Ivanhoe School of Dance | Ivanhoe | Victoria | 82.00 | Honourable Mention |
Studio 24 | Doncaster | Victoria | 82.00 | Honourable Mention |
Group Name | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|
Michelle Slater School of Dancing | Oak Park | Victoria | 85.00 | 1st |
Studio 24 | Doncaster | Victoria | 84.00 | Equal 2nd |
Barbara Lynch Dance Studio | Preston | Victoria | 84.00 | Equal 2nd |
Bev Palmer Dancers | Greensborough | Victoria | 83.00 | 3rd |
Colette May Dancers | Birchip | Victoria | 80.00 | Honourable Mention |