22nd September, 1993
First Name | Surname | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kristin | Lowe | Brown Hill | Victoria | 86.50 | 1st |
Emma | Delmenico | Mooroolbark | Victoria | 86.00 | 2nd |
Jodie | Joyce | Wendouree | Victoria | 85.50 | 3rd |
Anna | Geljon | Ballarat | Victoria | 85.00 | Honourable Mention |
Monique | Gillett | Patterson Lakes | Victoria | 85.00 | Honourable Mention |
Kylie | Powell | Wendouree | Victoria | 85.00 | Honourable Mention |
Soolin | Ong Tan | Templestowe | Victoria | 85.00 | Honourable Mention |
Stephanie | Johnston | Ballarat | Victoria | None | |
Kristy | Pilmore | Ballarat | Victoria | None | |
Kara | Tompkins | Jan Juc | Victoria | None | |
Teresa | Cugnetto | Reservoir | Victoria | None | |
Kate | Harrmann | Hamilton | Victoria | None | |
Sarah | Batch | Wendouree | Victoria | None | |
Martine | Sholl | Beaumaris | Victoria | None | |
Vanessa | Blake | Mount Clear | Victoria | None | |
Rochelle | Manderson | Mill Park | Victoria | None | |
Madeleine | Zigir | Ballarat East | Victoria | None | |
Alexandra | Clifforth | Hamilton | Victoria | None |
First Name | Surname | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Erin | Jamieson | Ivanhoe | Victoria | 86.00 | 1st |
Danielle | Rowe | Surrey Downs | South Australia | 85.00 | 2nd |
Jessica | Magro | Reservoir | Victoria | 84.00 | 3rd |
Sarah | Toohey | Wendouree | Victoria | 83.00 | Honourable Mention |
Emma | Page | Doncaster | Victoria | 83.00 | Honourable Mention |
Kim | Hadden | Werribee | Victoria | 83.00 | Honourable Mention |
Emma | Pascoe | Keilor Downs | Victoria | None | |
Felicity | Jordan | Ballarat | Victoria | None | |
Anna | Lazanyi | Ballarat | Victoria | None | |
Kara | Thompkins | Jan Juc | Victoria | None | |
Jasmine | Carpenter | Wendouree | Victoria | None | |
Sarah | Batch | Wendouree | Victoria | None | |
Sheridyn | Davies | Keilor | Victoria | None | |
Rochelle | Manderson | Mill Park | Victoria | None | |
Hayley | Duggan | Eltham North | Victoria | None | |
Stephanie | Johnston | Ballarat | Victoria | None |
First Name | Surname | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Danielle | Rowe | Surrey Downs | South Australia | 87.00 | 1st |
Nicole | Delacretaz | Sassafras | Victoria | 86.00 | 2nd |
Casey | Densten | Beaumaris | Victoria | 85.00 | 3rd |
Leah | Lonie | Branxholme | Victoria | 84.00 | Honourable Mention |
Eloise | Maher | Mt Clear | Victoria | 84.00 | Honourable Mention |
Heather | Sinclair | Werribee | Victoria | 84.00 | Honourable Mention |
Luisa | Mercadante | Mill Park | Victoria | 84.00 | Honourable Mention |
Natasha | Forder | West Melton | Victoria | None | |
Camille | Jacobs | Wendouree | Victoria | None | |
Dannielle | Collins | Beaumaris | Victoria | None | |
Felicity | Jordan | Ballarat | Victoria | None | |
Sarah | Blewett | Bundaberg | Queensland | None | |
Kristie | Jobson | Epping | Victoria | None | |
Tracey | Lorensene | Ballarat | Victoria | None | |
Melissa | Branch | Newham | Victoria | None | |
Jessica | Magro | Reservoir | Victoria | None | |
Vicki | Simpson | Hamilton | Victoria | None | |
Regina | Wloch | Pascoe Vale | Victoria | None | |
Rebecca | Amato | Keilor Park | Victoria | None | |
Sheridyn | Davies | Keilor | Victoria | None |
Group Name | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|
Kylie Powell, Sarah Toohey, Anna Geljon | Wendouree | Victoria | 87.00 | 1st |
Anna Molinaro, Justine Puy | Templestowe | Victoria | 86.00 | 2nd |
Kate Delmenico, Che McMahon | Mooroolbark | Victoria | 85.00 | 3rd |
Tanya Tartaglia, Stephanie Vella | Pascoe Vale | Victoria | 84.00 | Honourable Mention |
Clair and Tracey Lorensene | Ballarat | Victoria | 84.00 | Honourable Mention |
First Name | Surname | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Christie | Whelan | Diamond Creek | Victoria | 88.00 | 1st |
Jade | Miggiani | Essendon | Victoria | 86.50 | 2nd |
Che | McMahon | McKinnon | Victoria | 86.00 | 3rd |
Kristie | Jobson | Epping | Victoria | 85.50 | Honourable Mention |
Teresa | Cugnetto | Reservoir | Victoria | 85.50 | Honourable Mention |
Danielle | Rowe | Surrey Downs | Victoria | 85.50 | Honourable Mention |
Sophie | Sakellaropoulos | Reservoir | Victoria | 85.50 | Honourable Mention |
Stephanie | Gigliotti | Reservoir | Victoria | 85.50 | Honourable Mention |
Soolin | Ong Tan | Templestowe | Victoria | 85.50 | Honourable Mention |
Emma | Page | Doncaster | Victoria | None | |
Kristy | Mandozzi | Taylors Lakes | Victoria | None | |
Louise | Galas | Westmeadows | Victoria | None | |
Luisa | Mercadante | Mill Park | Victoria | None | |
Georgina | Austin | Lower Plenty | Victoria | None | |
Caitlin | Fitzpatrick | Geelong | Victoria | None | |
Nella | Renda | Keilor Park | Victoria | None | |
Jennifer | Anderson | Doncaster East | Victoria | None |
First Name | Surname | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Regina | Wloch | Pascoe Vale | Victoria | 88.00 | 1st |
Nicole | Bulhakow | Keilor | Victoria | 87.50 | 2nd |
Che | McMahon | McKinnon | Victoria | 87.00 | 3rd |
Sarah | Blewett | Bundaberg | Queensland | 86.50 | Honourable Mention |
Sophie | Nicholaou | Reservoir | Victoria | 86.50 | Honourable Mention |
Jade | Miggiani | Essendon | Victoria | 86.50 | Honourable Mention |
Emma | Delmenico | Mooroolbark | Victoria | 86.50 | Honourable Mention |
Sophie | Sakellaropoulos | Reservoir | Victoria | 86.50 | Honourable Mention |
Kristie | Jobson | Epping | Victoria | None | |
Lisa | Fichera | Keilor Downs | Victoria | None | |
Kelly | Sharp | Ballarat | Victoria | None | |
Steven | Failla | Reservoir | Victoria | None | |
Nicole | James | Greenvale | Victoria | None | |
Jacqui | Baker | Mount Gambier | South Australia | None | |
Emma | Pascoe | Keilor Downs | Victoria | None |
First Name | Surname | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Danielle | Rowe | Surrey Downs | South Australia | 87.00 | 1st |
Erin | Jamieson | Ivanhoe | Victoria | 86.50 | 2nd |
Remi | Wortmeyer | Seacombe Heights | Victoria | 86.00 | 3rd |
Stephanie | Gigliotti | Reservoir | Victoria | 85.50 | Honourable Mention |
Nicole | Melloy | Eltham | Victoria | 85.00 | Honourable Mention |
Soolin | Ong Tan | Templestowe | Victoria | 85.00 | Honourable Mention |
Emma | Delmenico | Mooroolbark | Victoria | 85.00 | Honourable Mention |
Sophie | Sakellaropoulos | Reservoir | Victoria | 85.00 | Honourable Mention |
Sophie | Nicholaou | Reservoir | Victoria | None | |
Tracey | Lorensene | Ballarat | Victoria | None | |
Rochelle | Manderson | Mill Park | Victoria | None | |
Silvia | Luis | Thornbury | Victoria | None |
First Name | Surname | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kristin | Lowe | Brown Hill | Victoria | 87.00 | 1st |
Jodie | Joyce | Wendouree | Victoria | 86.00 | 2nd |
Sophie | Sakellaropoulos | Reservoir | Victoria | 85.50 | 3rd |
Miranda | Burford | Beaumaris | Victoria | 85.00 | Honourable Mention |
Erin | Jamieson | Ivanhoe | Victoria | 85.00 | Honourable Mention |
Luis | Mercadante | Mill Park | Victoria | 85.00 | Honourable Mention |
Rochelle | Manderson | Mill Park | Victoria | 85.00 | Honourable Mention |
Hayley | Duggan | Eltham North | Victoria | None | |
Natasha | Forder | West Melton | Victoria | None | |
Jessica | Thomson | Wendouree | Victoria | None | |
Rochelle | Manderson | Mill Park | Victoria | None |
Group Name | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|
Barbara Lynch Dance Studio | Preston | Victoria | 90.00 | 1st |
Michelle Slater School of Dancing | Oak Park | Victoria | 89.00 | 2nd |
Bev Palmer Dancers | Greensborough | Victoria | 88.00 | 3rd |
Studio 24 | Doncaster | Victoria | 87.00 | Honourable Mention |
Graeme Coombs Talent School | Ballarat | Victoria | None | |
May Downs School of Dancing | Donvale | Victoria | None |
Group Name | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|
Carole Oliver School of Ballet Group A | Wendouree | Victoria | 91.00 | 1st |
Ballarat Ballet Centre | Ballarat | Victoria | 90.00 | 2nd |
Barbara Lynch Dance Studio Group A | Preston | Victoria | 89.00 | 3rd |
Terri Maree Dance Studio | Mt Clear | Victoria | 88.00 | Honourable Mention |
Barbara Lynch Dance Studio Group B | Preston | Victoria | None | |
Carole Oliver School of Ballet Group B | Wendouree | Victoria | None | |
Bev Palmer Dancers | Greensborough | Victoria | None | |
Studio 24 Doncaster | Doncaster | Victoria | None | |
Kerry Moore School of Ballet | Redan | Victoria | None | |
Vivienne Academy of Dance Group A | Beaumaris | Victoria | None |
Group Name | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|
E. Francis, E. Caldwell, A. Lazanyi | Ballarat | Victoria | 89.00 | 1st |
M. Burford, C. Densten, B. Collins | Beaumaris | Victoria | 88.00 | 2nd |
Clair and Tracey Lorensene | Ballarat | Victoria | 87.00 | 3rd |
Kylie Powell & Sarah Toohey | Wendouree | Victoria | 86.00 | Honourable Mention |
Sarah Batch and Jodie Joyce | Wendouree | Victoria | 86.00 | Honourable Mention |
Stephanie Vella & Tanya Tartaglia | Keilor Park | Victoria | None | |
Bree Answer & Felicity McKay | Dean | Victoria | None | |
Kristy James & Candice Schkurat | Greenvale | Victoria | None | |
Sarah Scicluna & Lisa Vazzocchi | Gladstone Park | Victoria | None | |
Tracey Berketa & Sarah Smith | Niddrie | Victoria | None | |
Andrea Dunens & Ann Jens | Ballarat | Victoria | None |
Group Name | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|
Bev Palmer Dancers | Greensborough | Victoria | 90.00 | 1st |
Barbara Lynch Dance Studio | Preston | Victoria | 89.00 | 2nd |
Michelle Slater School of Dancing | Oak Park | Victoria | 87.00 | 3rd |
Graeme D Coombs Talent School | Ballarat | Victoria | None | |
Studio 24 Doncaster | Doncaster | Victoria | None |