29th October, 1992
Group Name | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|
Calisthenic Association of South Autralia - Team 1 | Adelaide | South Australia | 30.00 | 1st |
Geelong Calisthenic College - Team 1 | Geelong | Victoria | 26.00 | Equal 2nd |
Carwen Calisthenic College Team 1 | Frankston | Victoria | 26.00 | Equal 2nd |
Blackburn Calisthenic College - Team 1 | Blackburn | Victoria | 13.00 | 3rd |
Canadian Bay Calisthenic College - Team 1 | Mt Eliza | Victoria | 12.00 | Honourable Mention |
Kent Calisthenic College - Team 1 | Pascoe Vale | Victoria | 9.00 | Highly Commended |
Ballarat Calisthenics College Team 1 | Ballarat | Victoria | None | |
Berwick Calisthenics Club Team 1 | Berwick | Victoria | None | |
North balwyn Calisthenics Club Team 1 | North Balwyn | Victoria | None | |
Dandenong Girls Calisthenics Club Team 1 | Dandenong | Victoria | None | |
Chelsea Girls Calisthenics Club Team 1 | Chelsea | Victoria | None |
Group Name | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|
Geelong Calisthenic College - Team 1 | Geelong | Victoria | 24.00 | Equal 1st |
Kent Calisthenic College - Team 1 | Pascoe Vale | Victoria | 24.00 | Equal 1st |
Carwen Calisthenic College - Team 1 | Frankston | Victoria | 24.00 | Equal 1st |
Blackburn Calisthenic College - Team 1 | Blackburn | Victoria | 15.00 | Equal 2nd |
Chelsea Girls Calisthenic Club - Team 1 | Chelsea | Victoria | 15.00 | Equal 2nd |
Nth Balwyn Calisthenic Club - Team 1 | Nth Balwyn | Victoria | 8.00 | 3rd |
Calisthenic Association of South Australia - Team 1 | Adelaide | Victoria | 7.00 | Honourable Mention |
Canadian Bay Calisthenics College Team 2 | Mt Eliza | Victoria | None | |
Geelong Calisthenics College Team 2 | Geelong | Victoria | None | |
Berwick Calisthenics Club Team 2 | Berwick | Victoria | None | |
Chelsea Girls Calisthenics Club Team 2 | Chelsea | Victoria | None | |
Calisthenics Association of South Australia Team 2 | Adelaide | South Australia | None | |
Dandenong Girls Calisthenics Club Team 1 | Dandenong | Victoria | None | |
Berwick Calisthenics Club Team 1 | Berwick | Victoria | None | |
Canadian Bay Calisthenics College Team 1 | Mt Eliza | Victoria | None | |
Ballarat Calisthenics College Team 1 | Ballarat | Victoria | None |
Group Name | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|
Kent Calisthenic College - Team 1 | Pascoe Vale | Victoria | 42.00 | 1st |
Blackburn Calisthenic College - Team 1 | Blackburn | Victoria | 18.00 | 2nd |
Chelsea Girls Calisthenic Club - Team 1 | Chelsea | Victoria | 16.00 | 3rd |
Carwen Calisthenic College - Team 1 | Frankston | Victoria | 15.00 | Honourable Mention |
Geelong Calisthenic College - Team 1 | Geelong | Victoria | 12.00 | Highly Commended |
Canadian Bay Calisthenics College Team 2 | Mt Eliza | Victoria | None | |
Chelsea Girls Calisthenics Club Team 2 | Chelsea | Victoria | None | |
Kent Calisthenics College Team 2 | Pascoe Vale | Victoria | None | |
Geelong Calisthenics College Team 2 | Geelong | Victoria | None | |
Calisthenics Association of South Australia Team 2 | Adelaide | South Australia | None | |
Berwick Calisthenics Club Team 2 | Berwick | Victoria | None | |
North Balwyn Calisthenics Club Team 1 | North Balwyn | Victoria | None | |
Canadian Bay Calisthenics College Team 1 | Mt Eliza | Victoria | None | |
Calisthenics Association of South Australia Team 1 | Adelaide | South Australia | None | |
Dandenong Girlks Calisthenics Club Team 1 | Dandenong | Victoria | None | |
Berwick Calisthenics Club Team 1 | Berwick | Victoria | None | |
Ballarat Calisthenics College Team 1 | Ballarat | Victoria | None |
Group Name | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|
Blackburn Calisthenic College - Team 1 | Blackburn | Victoria | 26.00 | 1st |
Dandenong Girls Calisthenic Club - Team 1 | Dandenong | Victoria | 23.00 | 2nd |
Kent Calisthenic College - Team 1 | Pascoe Vale | Victoria | 20.00 | 3rd |
Calisthenic Association of South Australia - Team | Adelaide | Victoria | 19.00 | Honourable Mention |
Carwen Calisthenic College - Team 1 | Frankston | Victoria | 10.00 | Highly Commended |
Chelsea Girls Calisthenics Club Team 2 | Chelsea | Victoria | None | |
Calisthenics Association of South Australia Team 2 | Adelaide | South Australia | None | |
Berwick Calisthenics Club Team 2 | Berwick | Victoria | None | |
Geelong Calisthenics College Team 2 | Geelong | Victoria | None | |
Ballarat Calisthenics College Team 1 | Ballarat | Victoria | None | |
Geelong Calisthenics College Team 1 | Geelong | Victoria | None | |
Canadian Bay Calisthenics College Team 1 | Mt Eliza | Victoria | None | |
Berwick Calisthenics Club Team 1 | Berwick | Victoria | None | |
North Balwyn Calisthenics Club Team 1 | North Balwyn | Victoria | None | |
Chelsea Girls Calisthenics Club Team 1 | Chelsea | Victoria | None |
Group Name | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|
Kent Calisthenic College - Team 1 | Pascoe Vale | Victoria | 30.00 | 1st |
Carwen Calisthenic College - Team 1 | Frankston | Victoria | 28.00 | 2nd |
Blackburn Calisthenic College - Team 1 | Blackburn | Victoria | 21.00 | 3rd |
Dandenong Girls Calisthenic Club - Team 1 | Dandenong | Victoria | 14.00 | Honourable Mention |
Chelsea Girls Calisthenic Club - Team 1 | Chelsea | Victoria | 13.00 | Highly Commended |
Geelong Calisthenics College Team 2 | Geelong | Victoria | None | |
Berwick Calisthenics Club Team 2 | Berwick | Victoria | None | |
Geelong Calisthenics College Team 1 | Geelong | Victoria | None | |
Canadian Bay Calisthenics College Team 1 | Mt Eliza | Victoria | None | |
Ballarat Calisthenics College Team 1 | Ballarat | Victoria | None | |
North Balwyn Calisthenics Club Team 1 | North Balwyn | Victoria | None | |
Calisthenics Association of South Australia Team 1 | Adelaide | South Australia | None | |
Berwick Calisthenics Club Team 1 | Berwick | Victoria | None |
Group Name | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|
Geelong Calisthenic College - Team 1 | Geelong | Victoria | 26.00 | 1st |
Chelsea Girls Calisthenic Club - Team 1 | Chelsea | Victoria | 20.00 | Equal 2nd |
Calisthenic Association of South Australia - Team 1 | Adelaide | Victoria | 20.00 | Equal 2nd |
Kent Calisthenic College - Team 1 | Pascoe Vale | Victoria | 17.00 | 3rd |
Canadian Bay Calisthenic College - Team 1 | Mt Eliza | Victoria | 12.00 | Honourable Mention |
Ballarat Calisthenic College - Team 1 | Ballarat | Victoria | 7.00 | Highly Commended |
Dandenong Girls Calisthenic Club - Team 1 | Dandenong | Victoria | 7.00 | Highly Commended |
Carwen Calisthenics College Team 1 | Frankston | Victoria | None | |
Blackburn Calisthenivs College Team 1 | Blackburn | Victoria | None | |
Berwick Calisthenics Club Team 1 | Berwick | Victoria | None | |
North Balwyn Calisthenics Club Team 1 | North Balwyn | Victoria | None |
Group Name | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|
Blackburn Calisthenic College - Team 1 | Blackburn | Victoria | 36.00 | 1st |
Geelong Calisthenic College - Team 1 | Geelong | Victoria | 16.00 | 2nd |
Dandenong Girls Calisthenic Club - Team 1 | Dandenong | Victoria | 14.00 | 3rd |
Kent Calisthenic College - Team 1 | Pascoe Vale | Victoria | 12.00 | Honourable Mention |
Chelsea Girls Calisthenic Club - Team 1 | Chelsea | Victoria | 11.00 | Highly Commended |
Carwen Calisthenics College Team 1 | Frankston | Victoria | None | |
Canadian Bay Calisthenics College Team 1 | Mt Eliza | Victoria | None | |
North Balwyn Calisthenics Club Team 1 | North Balwyn | Victoria | None | |
Calisthenics Association of South Australia Team 1 | Adelaide | South Australia | None |
Group Name | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|
Canadian Bay Calisthenic College - Team 1 | Mt Eliza | Victoria | 36.00 | 1st |
North Balwyn Calisthenic Club - Team 1 | North Balwyn | Victoria | 28.00 | 2nd |
Kent Calisthenic College - Team 1 | Pascoe Vale | Victoria | 16.00 | Equal 3rd |
Geelong Calisthenic College - Team 1 | Geelong | Victoria | 16.00 | Equal 3rd |
Chelsea Girls Calisthenic Club - Team 1 | Chelsea | Victoria | 8.00 | Honourable Mention |
Berwick Calisthenic Club - Team 1 | Berwick | Victoria | 6.00 | Highly Commended |
Calisthenic Association of South Australia - Team 1 | Adelaide | Victoria | 6.00 | Highly Commended |
Dandenong Girls Calisthenics Club Team 1 | Dandenong | Victoria | None | |
Carwen Calisthenics College Team 1 | Frankston | Victoria | None | |
Ballarat Calisthenics College Team 1 | Ballarat | Victoria | None |
Group Name | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|
Kent Calisthenic College - Team 1 | Pascoe Vale | Victoria | 36.00 | 1st |
Carwen Calisthenic College -Team 1 | Frankston | Victoria | 26.00 | 2nd |
Geelong Calisthenic College - Team 1 | Geelong | Victoria | 18.00 | 3rd |
Calisthenic Association of South Australia - Team 1 | Adelaide | South Australia | 15.00 | Honourable Mention |
Chelsea Girls Calisthenic Club - Team 1 | Chelsea | Victoria | 10.00 | Highly Commended |
Blackburn Calisthenic College - Team 1 | Blackburn | Victoria | 10.00 | Highly Commended |
North Balwyn Calisthenics Club Team 1 | North Balwyn | Victoria | None | |
Ballarat calisthenics College Team 1 | Ballarat | Victoria | None | |
Berwick Calisthenics Club Team 1 | Berwick | Victoria | None | |
Canadian Bay Calisthenics College Team 1 | Mt Eliza | Victoria | None |
Group Name | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|
Kent Calisthenic College - Team 1 | Pascoe Vale | Victoria | 36.00 | 1st |
Blackburn Calisthenic College - Team 1 | Blackburn | Victoria | 30.00 | 2nd |
North Balwyn Calisthenic Club - Team 1 | North Balwyn | Victoria | 15.00 | 3rd |
Canadian Bay Calisthenic College - Team 1 | Mt Eliza | Victoria | 11.00 | Honourable Mention |
Geelong Calisthenics College Team 1 | Geelong | Victoria | None | |
Ballarat Calisthenics College Team 1 | Ballarat | Victoria | None | |
Berwick Calisthenics Club Team 1 | Berwick | Victoria | None | |
Carwen Calisthenics Club Team 1 | Frankston | Victoria | None | |
Chelsea Girls Calisthenics Club Team 1 | Chelsea | Victoria | None | |
Calisthenics Association of South Australia Team 1 | Adelaide | South Australia | None |
1st Kent Calisthenic College - Team 1, Pascoe Vale Victoria
1st Blackburn Calisthenic College - Team 1, Blackburn Victoria
1st Geelong Calisthenic Club - Team 1, Geelong Victoria