24th October, 1992
Group Name | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|
Calisthenic Association of South Australia - Team 1 | Adelaide | South Australia | 28.00 | 1st |
Avonde Calisthenic College - Team 1 | Avondale Heights | Victoria | 26.00 | Equal 2nd |
Regent Calisthenic College - Team 1 | Melbourne | Victoria | 26.00 | Equal 2nd |
Merinda Calisthenic Club - Team 1 | Melbourne | Victoria | 15.00 | 3rd |
Canadian Bay Calisthenic College - Team 1 | Mt Eliza | Victoria | 11.00 | Honourable Mention |
Merinda Calisthenics Club Team 2 | Melbourne | Victoria | None | |
Emmanuel Girls Calisthenics club Team 1 | Oakleigh | Victoria | None |
Group Name | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|
Regent Calisthenic College - Team 1 | Melbourne | Victoria | 36.00 | 1st |
Avonde Calisthenic College - Team 1 | Avondale Heights | Victoria | 30.00 | 2nd |
Merinda Calisthenic Club - Team 1 | Melbourne | Victoria | 20.00 | 3rd |
Calisthenic Association of South Australia - Team 1 | Adelaide | South Australia | 12.00 | 4th |
Canadian Bay Calisthenic College - Team 1 | Mt Eliza | Victoria | 10.00 | Highly Commended |
Merinda Calisthenics Club Team 3 | Melbourne | Victoria | None | |
Canadian Bay Calisthenics College Team 3 | Mt Eliza | Victoria | None | |
Avonde Calisthenics Club Team 2 | Avondale Heights | Victoria | None | |
Calisthenics association of South Australia | Adelaide | South Australia | None | |
Emmanuel Girls Calisthenics Club Team 2 | Oakleigh | Victoria | None | |
Canadian Bay Calisthenics College Team 2 | Mt Eliza | Victoria | None | |
Merinda Calisthenics Club Team 2 | Melbourne | Victoria | None | |
Regent Calisthenics College Team 2 | Melbourne | Victoria | None | |
Emmanuel girls Calisthenics Club Team 1 | Oakleigh | Victoria | None |
Group Name | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|
Regent Calisthenic College - Team 1 | Melbourne | Victoria | 30.00 | 1st |
Calisthenic Associatiob of South Australia - Team 1 | Adelaide | South Australia | 28.00 | 2nd |
Merinda Calisthenic Club - Team 1 | Melbourne | Victoria | 24.00 | 3rd |
Calisthenic Associatiob of South Australia - Team 2 | Adelaide | South Australia | 13.00 | 4th |
Avonde Calisthenic College - Team 1 | Avondale Heights | Victoria | 11.00 | Highly Commended |
Canadian Bay Calisthenics Team 3 | Mt Eliza | Victoria | None | |
Merinda Calisthenics Club Team 3 | Melbourne | Victoria | None | |
Emmanuel Girls Club Team 2 | Oakleigh | Victoria | None | |
Avonde Calisthenics Club Team 2 | Avondale Heights | Victoria | None | |
Regent Calisthenics College Team 2 | Melbourne | Victoria | None | |
Canadian Bay Calisthenics College Team 2 | Mt Eliza | Victoria | None | |
Merinda Calisthenics Club Team 2 | Melbourne | Victoria | None | |
Emmanuel Girls Calisthenics Club Team 1 | Oakleigh | Victoria | None | |
Canadian Bay Calisthenics College Team 1 | Mt Eliza | Victoria | None |
Group Name | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|
Merinda Calisthenic Club - Team 1 | Melbourne | Victoria | 42.00 | 1st |
Avonde Calisthenic College - Team 1 | Avondale Heights | Victoria | 19.00 | 2nd |
Regent Calisthenic College - Team 1 | Melbourne | Victoria | 15.00 | 3rd |
Merinda Calisthenic Club - Team 2 | Melbourne | Victoria | 14.00 | Honourable Mention |
Calisthenic Association of South Australia - Team 1 | Adelaide | South Australia | 12.00 | Highly Commended |
Canadian Bay Calisthenics College Team 3 | Mt Eliza | Victoria | None | |
Merinda Calisthenics Club Team 3 | Melbourne | Victoria | None | |
Emmanuel Girls Calisthenics Club Team 2 | Oakleigh | Victoria | None | |
Avonde Calisthenics Club Team 2 | Avondale Heights | Victoria | None | |
Regent Calisthenics College Team 2 | Melbourne | Victoria | None | |
Canadian Bay Calisthenics College Team 2 | Mt Eliza | Victoria | None | |
Calisthenics association of South Australia Team 2 | Adelaide | South Australia | None | |
Emmanuel girls Calisthenics Club Team 1 | Oakleigh | Victoria | None | |
Canadian bay calisthenics College Team 1 | Mt Eliza | Victoria | None |
Group Name | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|
Avonde Calisthenic College - Team 1 | Avondale Heights | Victoria | 28.00 | 1st |
Calisthenic Association of South Australia - Team 1 | Adelaide | South Australia | 26.00 | 2nd |
Merinda Calisthenic Club - Team 1 | Melbourne | Victoria | 24.00 | 3rd |
Regent Calisthenic College - Team 1 | Melbourne | Victoria | 17.00 | Honourable Mention |
Canadian Bay Calisthenic College - Team 1 | Mt Eliza | Victoria | 9.00 | Highly Commended |
Merinda Calisthenics Club Team 3 | Melbourne | Victoria | None | |
Emmanuel Girls Calisthenics Club Team 2 | Oakleigh | Victoria | None | |
Canadian Bay Calisthenics College Team 2 | Mt Eliza | Victoria | None | |
Regent Calisthenics College Team 2 | Melbourne | Victoria | None | |
Avonde Calisthenics Club Team 2 | Avondale Heights | Victoria | None | |
Merinda calisthenics Club Team 2 | Melbourne | Victoria | None | |
Emmanuel Girls calisthenics Club Team 1 | Oakleigh | Victoria | None |
Group Name | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|
Canadian Bay Calisthenic College - Team 1 | Mt Eliza | Victoria | 42.00 | 1st |
Calisthenic Association of South Australia - Team 1 | Adelaide | South Australia | 22.00 | 2nd |
Merinda Calisthenic Club - Team 1 | Melbourne | Victoria | 18.00 | 3rd |
Avonde Calisthenic College - Team 1 | Avondale Heights | Victoria | 14.00 | Honourable Mention |
Emmanuel Girls Calisthenic Club - Team 1 | Oakleigh | Victoria | 8.00 | Highly Commended |
Canadian Bay Calisthenics College Team 2 | Mt Eliza | Victoria | None | |
Merinda Calisthenics Club Team 2 | Melbourne | Victoria | None | |
Regent calisthenics college Team 1 | Melbourne | Victoria | None |
Group Name | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|
Merinda Calisthenic Club - Team 1 | Melbourne | Victoria | 36.00 | 1st |
Canadian Bay Calisthenic College - Team 1 | Mt Eliza | Victoria | 26.00 | 2nd |
Avonde Calisthenic College - Team 1 | Avondale Heights | Victoria | 20.00 | 3rd |
Calisthenic Association of South Australia - Team 1 | Adelaide | South Australia | 11.00 | Honourable Mention |
Regent Calisthenic College - Team 1 | Melbourne | Victoria | 11.00 | Honourable Mention |
Emmanuel Girls Calisthenic Club - Team 1 | Oakleigh | Victoria | 7.00 | Highly Commended |
Group Name | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|
Calisthenic Association of South Australia - Team 1 | Adelaide | South Australia | 32.00 | 1st |
Merinda Calisthenic Club - Team 1 | Melbourne | Victoria | 26.00 | 2nd |
Avonde Calisthenic College - Team 1 | Avondale Heights | Victoria | 22.00 | 3rd |
Regent Calisthenic College - Team 1 | Melbourne | Victoria | 16.00 | Honourable Mention |
Emmanuel Girls Calisthenic Club - Team 1 | Oakleigh | Victoria | 8.00 | Highly Commended |
Regent Calisthenics College Team 2 | Melbourne | Victoria | None | |
Canadian Bay Calisthenics College Team 2 | Mt Eliza | Victoria | None | |
Merinda Calisthenics Club Team 2 | Melbourne | Victoria | None | |
Avonde Calisthenics Club Team 2 | Avondale Heights | Victoria | None | |
Canadian Bay Calisthenics College Team 1 | Mt Eliza | Victoria | None |
Group Name | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|
Calisthenic Association of South Australia - Team 1 | Adelaide | South Australia | 34.00 | 1st |
Merinda Calisthenic Club - Team 1 | Melbourne | Victoria | 23.00 | 2nd |
Avonde Calisthenic College - Team 1 | Avondale Heights | Victoria | 20.00 | 3rd |
Regent Calisthenic College - Team 1 | Melbourne | Victoria | 18.00 | Honourable Mention |
Canadian Bay Calisthenic College - Team 1 | Mt Eliza | Victoria | 15.00 | Highly Commended |
Mwerinda Calisthenics Club Team 2 | Melbourne | Victoria | None | |
Emmanuel Girls Calisthenics Club Team 1 | Oakleigh | Victoria | None |
Group Name | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|
Calisthenic Association of South Australia - Team1 | Adelaide | South Australia | 42.00 | 1st |
Avonde Calisthenic College - Team 1 | Avondale Heights | Victoria | 22.00 | 2nd |
Merinda Calisthenic Club - Team 1 | Melbourne | Victoria | 20.00 | 3rd |
Regent Calisthenic College - Team 1 | Melbourne | Victoria | 11.00 | Honourable Mention |
Canadian Bay Calisthenic College - Team 1 | Mt Eliza | Victoria | 10.00 | Highly Commended |
1st Calisthenic Association of South Australia - Team 1, Adelaide South Australia
1st Merinda Calisthenic Club - Team 1, Melbourne Victoria