24th September, 1992
First Name | Surname | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Emma | Delmenico | Mooroolbark | Victoria | 84.00 | 1st |
Che | McMahon | North Caulfield | Victoria | 83.00 | 2nd |
Bethany | Roulent | Beaumaris | Victoria | 82.00 | 3rd |
Katrina | Webster | Northcote | Victoria | 81.00 | Honourable Mention |
Sally | Robinson | Ballarat | Victoria | 81.00 | Honourable Mention |
Natalie | Sommerville | Modbury Heights | South Australia | 81.00 | Honourable Mention |
Dara | Godfrey | Hawthorn | Victoria | None | |
Renee | Berriman | Ballarat | Victoria | None | |
Suzanne | Harfield | Beaumaris | Victoria | None | |
Kim | Hadden | Wyndhamvale | Victoria | None | |
Kathryn | Caddy | Wendouree | Victoria | None | |
Melanie | Cooper | Beaumaris | Victoria | None | |
Heather | Sinclair | Werribee | Victoria | None | |
Amanda | Harris | East coburg | Victoria | None | |
Sophie | Sakellaropoulos | Reservoir | Victoria | None | |
Brooke | Shell | Reservoir | Victoria | None | |
Jessica | Renn | Heidelberg West | Victoria | None |
Group Name | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|
Skye Gudgeon, Sally Robinson, Anna Geljon | Ballarat | Victoria | 80.00 | 1st |
Lucyanne Garro and Sheridan Davies | Keilor Park | Victoria | 77.00 | 2nd |
Jessica Renn, Laura Vujovich | Heidelberg | Victoria | 75.00 | 3rd |
Jasmin Carpenter, Kylie Powell | Wendouree | Victoria | 74.00 | Honourable Mention |
First Name | Surname | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Teresa | Cugnetto | Reservoir | Victoria | 84.00 | 1st |
Che | McMahon | North Caulfield | Victoria | 83.00 | 2nd |
Luisa | Mercadante | Mill Park | Victoria | 82.00 | 3rd |
Megan | Dobson | Eltham | Victoria | 81.00 | Honourable Mention |
Natalie | Sommerville | Modbury Heights | South Australia | 81.00 | Honourable Mention |
Louise | Galas | Westmeadows | Victoria | None | |
Jessica | Magro | Reservoir | Victoria | None | |
Christianna | Heideman | Northcote | Victoria | None | |
Nikki | Abdilla | Payneham | South Australia | None | |
Nicole | Bulhakow | Keilor | Victoria | None | |
Laura | Vujovich | Park Orchards | Victoria | None | |
Angela | Calandrella | Deer Park | Victoria | None | |
Kelly | Sharp | Buninyong | Victoria | None | |
Nicole | James | Greenvale | Victoria | None | |
Amanda | Harris | East Coburg | Victoria | None |
First Name | Surname | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Natalie | Sommerville | Modbury Heights | South Australia | 83.00 | 1st |
Rachel | Bickerton | Bundoora | Victoria | 82.00 | 2nd |
Teresa | Cugnetto | Reservoir | Victoria | 81.00 | 3rd |
Megan | Dobson | Eltham | Victoria | 80.00 | Honourable Mention |
Katrina | Webster | Northcote | Victoria | 80.00 | Honourable Mention |
Sophie | Sakellaropoulos | Reservoir | Victoria | 80.00 | Honourable Mention |
Kristie | Jobson | Epping | Victoria | None | |
Brooke | Shell | Reservoir | Victoria | None | |
Kelly | sharp | Buninyong | Victoria | None | |
Lewina | Cooper | Westmeadows | Victoria | None | |
Veronica | Peter | St Peters | South Australia | None | |
Derrick | Amanatidis | Prahran | Victoria | None | |
Angela | Calandrella | Deer Park | Victoria | None | |
Nella | Renda | Keilor Park | Victoria | None | |
Kate | Lawrence | St Albans | Victoria | None | |
Jade | Hutchinson | Wonga Park | Victoria | None | |
Adam | Fiorentino | Kealba | Victoria | None |
First Name | Surname | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Megan | Dobson | Eltham | Victoria | 83.00 | 1st |
Nicolette | Law | Mt Clear | Victoria | 82.00 | 2nd |
Teresa | Cugnetto | Reservoir | Victoria | 81.00 | 3rd |
Adam | Bull | Laverton | Victoria | 80.00 | Honourable Mention |
Kate | Lawerence | St Albans | Victoria | None | |
Cassandra | Brown | Buninyong | Victoria | None | |
Clair | Lorensene | Ballarat | Victoria | None | |
Kelly | Sharp | Buninyong | Victoria | None | |
Jane | Eisenbise | Doncaster East | Victoria | None | |
Rachel | Bickerton | Bundoora | Victoria | None | |
Felicity | Jordan | Ballarat East | Victoria | None | |
Nicole | Bulhakow | Keilor | Victoria | None | |
Narelle | Tatt | Buninyong | Victoria | None | |
Laura | Vujovich | Park Orchards | Victoria | None |
First Name | Surname | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lewina | Cooper | Westmeadows | Victoria | 82.00 | 1st |
Chantal | Roulston | Lalor | Victoria | 81.00 | 2nd |
Kim | Hadden | Wyndhamvale | Victoria | 80.00 | 3rd |
Fiona | Stockdale | Coburg | Victoria | 79.00 | Honourable Mention |
Brooke | Shell | Reservoir | Victoria | 79.00 | Honourable Mention |
Cassandra | Brown | Buninyong | Victoria | None | |
Kate | Lawerence | St Albans | Victoria | None | |
Heather | Sinclair | Werribee | Victoria | None | |
Sheridyn | Davies | Keilor | Victoria | None | |
Lauren | Curley | Gladstone Park | Victoria | None | |
Lewina | Cooper | Westmeadows | Victoria | None | |
Rebecca | Amato | Keilor Park | Victoria | None | |
Veronica | Peter | St Peters | South Australia | None | |
Hayden | Marks | Keilor downs | Victoria | None |
First Name | Surname | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Katrina | Webster | Northcote | Victoria | 83.00 | 1st |
Bridee | McMahon | North Caulfield | Victoria | 82.00 | 2nd |
Joanna | Nicholaou | Reservoir | Victoria | 81.00 | 3rd |
Brooke | Shell | Reservoir | Victoria | 80.00 | Honourable Mention |
Chantal | Roulston | Lalor | Victoria | 80.00 | Honourable Mention |
Veronica | Peter | St Peters | South Australia | None | |
Nicole | Bulhakow | Keilor | Victoria | None | |
Lauren | Curley | Gladstone Park | Victoria | None | |
Amanda | Harris | East Coburg | Victoria | None | |
Kelly | Sharp | Buninyong | Victoria | None | |
Natalie | Somerville | Modbury Heights | South Australia | None |
First Name | Surname | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Adam | Bull | Laverton | Victoria | 174.00 | 1st |
Emma | Delmenico | Mooroolbark | Victoria | 173.00 | 2nd |
Skye | Gudgeon | Sulky | Victoria | 172.00 | 3rd |
Megan | Dobson | Eltham | Victoria | 171.00 | Honourable Mention |
Jade | King | Hoppers Crossing | Victoria | 171.00 | Honourable Mention |
Kristin | Lowe | Brown hill | Victoria | None | |
Jane | Eisenbise | Doncaster East | Victoria | None | |
Romy | Weisfelt | Wendouree | Victoria | None | |
Brooke | Shell | Reservoir | Victoria | None | |
Heather | Sinclair | Werribee | Victoria | None | |
Rebekah | Day | Tyabb | Victoria | None | |
Kim | Hadden | Wyndhamvale | Victoria | None | |
Dara | Godfrey | Hawthorn | Victoria | None | |
Naomi | Laing | Wonthaggi | Victoria | None | |
Natalie | somerville | Modbury Heights | South Australia | None | |
Nicolette | Law | Mt Clear | Victoria | None |
First Name | Surname | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Katrina | Webster | Northcote | Victoria | 86.00 | 1st |
Jade | Miggiani | Essendon | Victoria | 85.00 | 2nd |
Ben | Dniproswkij | Fairfield | Victoria | 84.00 | 3rd |
Chantal | Roulston | Lalor | Victoria | 83.00 | Honourable Mention |
Rachel | Bickerton | Bundoora | Victoria | 83.00 | Honourable Mention |
Derrick | Amanatidis | Prahran | Victoria | 83.00 | Honourable Mention |
Natalie | Sommerville | Modbury Heights | South Australia | 83.00 | Honourable Mention |
Regina | Wloch | Pascoe vale | Victoria | None | |
Grant | de la Hunty | Melton | Victoria | None | |
alicia | Chapman | Broadmeadows | Victoria | None | |
Lewina | Cooper | Westmeadows | Victoria | None | |
Monique | Gillett | Patterson Lakes | Victoria | None | |
Kristie | Jobson | Epping | Victoria | None | |
Naomi | Laing | wonthaggi | Victoria | None | |
Yana | Bulhakow | Keilor | Victoria | None | |
Veronica | Peter | St Peters | South Australia | None | |
Angela | Calandrella | Deer park | Victoria | None | |
Nicole | Bulhakow | Keilor | Victoria | None | |
Kim | Hadden | Wyndhamvale | Victoria | None | |
Rochelle | Manderson | Mill Park | Victoria | None | |
Nicolette | Law | Mt clear | Victoria | None | |
Amanda | Harris | East coburg | Victoria | None | |
Jade | Hutchinson | Wonga Park | Victoria | None |
Group Name | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|
Barbara Lynch Studio of Dance | Preston | Victoria | 87.00 | 1st |
Studio 24 | Doncaster | Victoria | 85.00 | 2nd |
Bev Palmer Dancers | Greensborough | Victoria | 82.00 | 3rd |
Barbie-Jayne School of Dance | Norwood | South Australia | 80.00 | Honourable Mention |