13th October, 1991
Group Name | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|
Regent Calisthenic College Team 1 | Melbourne | Victoria | 42.00 | 1st |
Avonde Calisthenic College Team 1 | Avondale Heights | Victoria | 20.00 | 2nd |
Jeaden Calisthenic College Team 1 | Glen Waverley | Victoria | 16.00 | 3rd |
Milleara Calisthenic Club Inc. Team 1 | Pascoe Vale | Victoria | 13.00 | Honourable Mention |
Regent Calisthenic College Team 2 | Melbourne | Victoria | None | |
Merinda Calisthenic College Team 2 | Melbourne | Victoria | None | |
Canadian Bay Calisthenic College Team 1 | Mount Eliza | Victoria | None | |
Merinda Calisthenic College Team 1 | Melbourne | Victoria | None | |
Blackburn Calisthenic College Team 1 | Blackburn | Victoria | None |
Group Name | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|
Regent Calisthenic College Team 1 | Melbourne | Victoria | 36.00 | 1st |
Jeaden Calisthenic College Team 1 | Glen Waverley | Victoria | 30.00 | 2nd |
Merinda Calisthenic College Team 1 | Melbourne | Victoria | 15.00 | 3rd |
Avonde Calisthenic College Team 1 | Avondale Heights | Victoria | 12.00 | Honourable Mention |
Merinda Calisthenic College Team 2 | Melbourne | Victoria | None | |
Regent Calisthenic College Team 2 | Melbourne | Victoria | None | |
Avonde Calisthenic College Team 2 | Avondale Heights | Victoria | None | |
Milleara Calisthenic Club Inc Team 2 | Pascoe Vale | Victoria | None | |
Canadian Bay Calisthenic College Team 2 | Mount Eliza | Victoria | None | |
Jeaden Calisthenic College Team 2 | Glen Waverley | Victoria | None | |
Blackburn Calisthenic College Team 1 | Blackburn | Victoria | None | |
Milleara Calisthenic Club Inc Team 1 | Pascoe Vale | Victoria | None | |
Canadian Bay Calisthenic College Team 1 | Mount Eliza | Victoria | None |
Group Name | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|
Jeaden Calisthenic College Team 1 | Glen Waverley | Victoria | 36.00 | 1st |
Regent Calsthenic College Team 1 | Melbourne | Victoria | 30.00 | 2nd |
Avonde Calisthenic College Team 1 | Avondale Heights | Victoria | 18.00 | 3rd |
Merinda Calisthenic College Team 1 | Melbourne | Victoria | 10.00 | Honourable Mention |
Avonde Calisthenic College Team 2 | Avondale Heights | Victoria | None | |
Regent Calisthenic College Team 2 | Melbourne | Victoria | None | |
Jeaden Calisthenic College Team 2 | Glen Waverley | Victoria | None |
Group Name | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|
Regent Calisthenic College Team 2 | Melbourne | Victoria | 26.00 | Equal 1st |
Avonde Calisthenic College Team 2 | Avondale Heights | Victoria | 26.00 | Equal 1st |
Merinda Calisthenic College Team 2 | Melbourne | Victoria | 23.00 | 2nd |
Jeaden Calisthenic College Team 2 | Glen Waverley | Victoria | 14.00 | 3rd |
Canadian Bay Calisthenic College Team 2 | Mount Eliza | Victoria | 12.00 | Honourable Mention |
Avonde Calisthenic College Team 4 | Avondale Heights | Victoria | None | |
Jeaden Calisthenic College Team 4 | Glen Waverley | Victoria | None | |
Regent Calisthenic College Team 3 | Melbourne | Victoria | None | |
Merinda Calisthenic College Team 3 | Melbourne | Victoria | None | |
Avonde Calisthenic College Team 3 | Avondale Heights | Victoria | None | |
Jeaden Calisthenic College Team 3 | Glen Waverley | Victoria | None | |
Milleara Calisthenic Club Inc Team 2 | Pascoe Vale | Victoria | None | |
Blackburn Calisthenic College Team 2 | Blackburn | Victoria | None |
Group Name | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|
Jeaden Calisthenic College Team 1 | Glen Waverley | Victoria | 34.00 | 1st |
Regent Calisthenic College Team 1 | Melbourne | Victoria | 25.00 | 2nd |
Avonde Calisthenic College Team 1 | Avondale Heights | Victoria | 17.00 | 3rd |
Merinda Calisthenic College Team 1 | Melbourne | Victoria | 16.00 | Honourable Mention |
Canadian Bay Calisthenic College Team 1 | Mount Eliza | Victoria | None | |
Blackburn Calisthenic College Team 1 | Blackburn | Victoria | None | |
Milleara Calisthenic Club Inc Team 1 | Pascoe Vale | Victoria | None |
Group Name | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|
Jeaden Calisthenic College Team 1 | Glen Waverley | Victoria | 42.00 | 1st |
Regent Calisthenic College Team 1 | Melbourne | Victoria | 24.00 | 2nd |
Avonde Calisthenics College Team 1 | Avondale Heights | Victoria | 20.00 | 3rd |
Merinda Calisthenic College Team 1 | Melbourne | Victoria | 16.00 | Honourable Mention |
Jeaden Calisthenic College Team 2 | Glen Waverley | Victoria | None | |
Blackburn Calisthenic College Team 2 | Blackburn | Victoria | None | |
Canadian Bay Calisthenic College Team 2 | Mount Eliza | Victoria | None | |
Avonde Calisthenic College Team 2 | Avondale Heights | Victoria | None | |
Merinda Calisthenic College Team 2 | Melbourne | Victoria | None | |
Regent Calisthenic College Team 2 | Melbourne | Victoria | None | |
Milleara Calisthenic Club Inc Team 2 | Pascoe Vale | Victoria | None | |
Canadian Bay Calisthenic College Team 1 | Mount Eliza | Victoria | None | |
Milleara Calisthenic Club Inc Team 1 | Pascoe Vale | Victoria | None | |
Blackburn Calisthenic College Team 1 | Blackburn | Victoria | None |
Group Name | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|
Regent Calisthenics College Team 1 | Melbourne | Victoria | 36.00 | 1st |
Jeaden Calisthenics College Team 1 | Glen Waverley | Victoria | 26.00 | 2nd |
Avonde Calisthenic College Team 1 | Avondale Heights | Victoria | 22.00 | 3rd |
Merinda Calisthenic College Team 1 | Melbourne | Victoria | 12.00 | Honourable Mention |
Regent Calisthenic College Team 3 | Melbourne | Victoria | None | |
Avonde Calisthenic College Team 3 | Avondale Heights | Victoria | None | |
Jeaden Calisthenic College Team 3 | Glen Waverley | Victoria | None | |
Regent Calisthenic College Team 2 | Melbourne | Victoria | None | |
Canadian Bay Calisthenic College Team 2 | Mount Eliza | Victoria | None | |
Merinda Calisthenic College Team 2 | Melbourne | Victoria | None | |
Jeaden Calisthenic College Team 2 | Glen Waverley | Victoria | None | |
Avonde Calisthenic College Team 2 | Avondale Heights | Victoria | None | |
Milleara Calisthenic Club Inc Team 1 | Pascoe Vale | Victoria | None | |
Canadian Bay Calisthenic College Team 1 | Mount Eliza | Victoria | None | |
Blackburn Calisthenic College Team 1 | Blackburn | Victoria | None |
Group Name | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|
Jeaden Calisthenics College Team 1 | Glen Waverley | Victoria | 30.00 | 1st |
Regent Calisthenic College Team 1 | Melbourne | Victoria | 28.00 | 2nd |
Canadian Bay Calisthenic College Team 1 | Mount Eliza | Victoria | 26.00 | 3rd |
Merinda Calisthenic College Team 1 | Melbourne | Victoria | 12.00 | Honourable Mention |
Avonde Calisthenic College Team 3 | Avondale Heights | Victoria | None | |
Jeaden Calisthenic College Team 3 | Glen Waverley | Victoria | None | |
Merinda Calisthenic College Team 2 | Melbourne | Victoria | None | |
Regent Calisthenic College Team 2 | Melbourne | Victoria | None | |
Avonde Calisthenic College Team 2 | Avondale Heights | Victoria | None | |
Jeaden Calisthenic College Team 2 | Glen Waverley | Victoria | None | |
Milleara Calisthenic Club Inc Team 1 | Pascoe Vale | Victoria | None | |
Avonde Calisthenic College Team 1 | Avondale Heights | Victoria | None | |
Blackburn Calisthenic College Team 1 | Blackburn | Victoria | None |
Group Name | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|
Jeaden Calisthenic College Team 1 | Glen Waverley | Victoria | 42.00 | 1st |
Regent Calisthenic College Team 1 | Melbourne | Victoria | 24.00 | 2nd |
Avonde Calisthenic College Team 1 | Avondale Heights | Victoria | 18.00 | 3rd |
Merinda Calisthenic College Team 1 | Melbourne | Victoria | 12.00 | Honourable Mention |
Group Name | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|
Canadian Bay Calisthenic College Team 1 | Mount Eliza | Victoria | 42.00 | 1st |
Jeaden Calisthenic College Team 1 | Glen Waverley | Victoria | 22.00 | Equal 2nd |
Avonde Calisthenic College Team 1 | Avondale Heights | Victoria | 22.00 | Equal 2nd |
Regent Calisthenic College Team 1 | Melbourne | Victoria | 20.00 | 3rd |
Blackburn Calisthenic College Team 1 | Blackburn | Victoria | 11.00 | Honourable Mention |
Milleara Calisthenic Club Inc Team 1 | Pascoe Vale | Victoria | None | |
Merinda Calisthenic College Team 1 | Melbourne | Victoria | None |
Regent Calisthenic College , Melbourne Victoria
Jeaden Calisthenic College , Glen Waverley Victoria
Avonde Calisthenic College, Avondale Heights Victoria
Group Name | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|
Leawarra Calisthenic Club Team 1 | Frankston | Victoria | 82.00 | 1st |
Chadstone Calisthenic Club Team 1 | Chadstone | Victoria | 81.00 | 2nd |
North East Border Calisthenic College Team 1 | Rutherglen | Victoria | 79.00 | 3rd |
Brentwood Calisthenic Club Team 1 | Brandon Park | Victoria | 78.00 | Honourable Mention |
Bellevue Calisthenic Club Team 1 | Rosanna | Victoria | 77.00 | Highly Commended |
Westcoast Calisthenic Club Inc Team 1 | Geelong | Victoria | None | |
Watsonia Calisthenic Club Team 1 | Watsonia | Victoria | None | |
Karrington Calisthenic Club Team 1 | St Albans | Victoria | None | |
Sunbury School of Calisthenic Inc Team 1 | Sunbury | Victoria | None | |
Pentland Calisthenic College Team 1 | Bacchus Marsh | Victoria | None | |
St Stephens Calisthenics Team 1 | North Williamstown | Victoria | None |
Group Name | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|
Leawarra Calisthenic Club Team 1 | Frankston | Victoria | 81.00 | 1st |
Chadstone Calisthenic Club Team 1 | Chadstone | Victoria | 80.00 | 2nd |
St Stephens Calisthenics Team 1 | North Williamstown | Victoria | 79.00 | 3rd |
Watsonia Calisthenic Club Team 1 | Watsonia | Victoria | 78.00 | Honourable Mention |
Bellevue Calisthenic Club Team 1 | Rosanna | Victoria | None | |
Karrington Calisthenic Club Team 1 | St Albans | Victoria | None | |
Westcoast Calisthenic Club Inc Team 1 | Geelong | Victoria | None | |
North East Border Calisthenic College Team 1 | Rutherglen | Victoria | None | |
Sunbury School of Calisthenics Inc Team 1 | Sunbury | Victoria | None | |
Brentwood Calisthenic Club Team 1 | Brandon Park | Victoria | None | |
Pentland Calisthenic College Team 1 | Bacchus Marsh | Victoria | None |
Group Name | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|
Chadstone Calisthenic Club Team 1 | Chadstone | Victoria | 82.00 | 1st |
Leawarra Calisthenic Club Team 1 | Frankston | Victoria | 79.00 | 2nd |
Sunbury School of Calisthenics Inc. Team 1 | Sunbury | Victoria | 76.00 | 3rd |
Brentwood Calisthenics Club Team 1 | Brandon Park | Victoria | 74.00 | Honourable Mention |
Bellevue Calisthenic Club Team 1 | Rosanna | Victoria | None | |
St Stephens Calisthenics Team 1 | North Williamstown | Victoria | None |