1991-10-10 Calisthenics

10th October, 1991

B Grade Juniors Continued

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Emmanuel Girls Calisthenics Club Inc. Team 1BentleighVictoria85.001st
Phoenix Calisthenics College Inc. Team 1DingleyVictoria84.002nd
Geelong Calisthenics College Team 1GeelongVictoria83.003rd
Lower Plenty Calisthenic Club Team 1Lower PlentyVictoria82.00Honourable Mention

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Janelle Calisthenics College Team 1GreensboroughVictoria84.001st
Lower Plenty Calisthenics Club Team 1Lower PlentyVictoria82.002nd
Emmanuel Girls Calisthenic Club Inc. Team 1BentleighVictoria81.003rd
Boronia Calisthenic Club Team 1BoroniaVictoria80.00Honourable Mention
Chelsea Girls Calisthenic Club Team 1ChelseaVictoria80.00Honourable Mention

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Emmanuel Girls Calisthenic Club Inc. Team 1BentleighVictoria87.001st
Janelle Calisthenics College Team 1GreensboroughVictoria86.002nd
Dorset Calisthenic College Team 1BoroniaVictoria85.003rd
Sovereign Calisthenics College Team 1BallaratVictoria84.00Honourable Mention
Geelong Calisthenics College Team 1GeelongVictoria84.00Honourable Mention
Lower Plenty Calisthenic Club Team 1Lower PlentyVictoria83.00Highly Commended

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Emmanuel Girls Calisthenic Club Inc. Team 1OakleighVictoria88.001st
Geelong Calisthenic College Team 1GeelongVictoria87.002nd
Boronia Calisthenics College Team 1BoroniaVictoria86.003rd
Janelle Calisthenics College Team 1GreensboroughVictoria85.00Honourable Mention
Sovereign Calisthenics College Team 1BallaratVictoria85.00Honourable Mention
Dorset Calisthenics College Team 1BoroniaVictoria84.00Highly Commended

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Emmanuel Girls Calisthenic Club Team 1OakleighVictoria88.001st
Boronia Calisthenics College Team 1BoroniaVictoria86.002nd
Dorset Calisthenics College Team 1BoroniaVictoria85.003rd
Sovereign Calisthenics College Team 1BallaratVictoria83.00Honourable Mention
Geelong Calisthenics College Team 1GeelongVictoria83.00Honourable Mention
Eltham Calisthenics College Team 1ElthamVictoria82.00Highly Commended
Janelle Calisthenics College Team 1GreensboroughVictoria82.00Highly Commended

A Grade Sub-Junior

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Leawarra Calisthenics Club Team 1FrankstonVictoria82.001st
Kallara Calisthenics College Team 1BeaumarisVictoria80.002nd
Geelong Calisthenics College Team 1GeelongVictoria79.003rd
Phoenix Calisthenics College Team 1DingleyVictoria78.00Honourable Mention

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Kallara Calisthenics College Team 1BeaumarisVictoria81.001st
Leawarra Calisthenics Club Team 1FrankstonVictoria79.002nd
Sovereign Calisthenics College Team 1BallaratVictoria78.003rd
Nova Academy of Calisthenics Team 1MooroolbarkVictoria77.00Honourable Mention
Phoenix Calisthenics College Team 1DingleyVictoria76.00Highly Commended

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Phoenix Calitsthenics College Team 1DingleyVictoria85.001st
Geelong Calisthenics College Team 1GeelongVictoria83.002nd
Nova Academy of Calisthenics Team 1MooroolbarkVictoria82.003rd
Kallara Calisthenics College Team 1BeaumarisVictoria81.00Honourable Mention

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Dandenong Girls Calisthenics Club Team 1DandenongVictoria87.001st
Geelong Calisthenics College Team 1GeelongVictoria86.002nd
Sovereign Calisthenics College Team 1BallaratVictoria84.003rd
Kallara Calisthenics College Team 1BeaumarisVictoria83.00Honourable Mention