5th October, 1991
Group Name | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|
Newport Calisthenic Club Inc. Team 1 | Newport | Victoria | 85.00 | 1st |
North East Border Calisthenic College | Rutherglen | Victoria | 80.00 | 2nd |
Westcoast Calisthenic Club Inc. | Geelong | Victoria | 78.00 | 3rd |
Pentland Calisthenic College | Bacchus Marsh | Victoria | 76.00 | Honourable Mention |
Jayde Calisthenic Club Team 1 | Wendouree | Victoria | None | |
Joscelle Calisthenic College Team 1 | Werribee | Victoria | None |
Group Name | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|
North East Border Calisthenic College Team 1 | Rutherglen | Victoria | 83.00 | 1st |
Pentland Calisthenic College Team 1 | Bacchus Marsh | Victoria | 82.00 | 2nd |
North East Border Calisthenic College Team 2 | Rutherglen | Victoria | 81.00 | 3rd |
Newport Calisthenics Club Inc. Team 1 | Newport | Victoria | 79.00 | Honourable Mention |
Jayde Calisthenic Club Team 2 | Wendouree | Victoria | 77.00 | Highly Commended |
Pentland Calisthenic College Team 2 | Bacchus Marsh | Victoria | None | |
Westcoast Calisthenic Club Inc Team 1 | Geelong | Victoria | None | |
Jayde Calisthenic Club Team 1 | Wendouree | Victoria | None | |
Joscelle Calisthenic College Team 1 | Werribee | Victoria | None |
Group Name | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|
North East Border Calisthenic College Team 1 | Rutherglen | Victoria | 82.00 | 1st |
Newport Calisthenic Club Inc. Team 1 | Newport | Victoria | 80.00 | 2nd |
Jayde Calisthenic Club Team 2 | Wendouree | Victoria | 79.00 | 3rd |
North East Border Calisthenic College Team 2 | Rutherglen | Victoria | 76.00 | Honourable Mention |
Joscelle Calisthenic College Team 1 | Werribee | Victoria | 76.00 | Honourable Mention |
Jayde Calisthenic College Team 1 | Wendouree | Victoria | 76.00 | Honourable Mention |
Pentland Calisthenic College Team 2 | Bacchus Marsh | Victoria | None | |
Westcoast Calisthenic Club Inc Team 1 | Geelong | Victoria | None | |
Pentland Calisthenic College Team 1 | Bacchus Marsh | Victoria | None |
Group Name | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|
Pentland Calisthenic College Team 1 | Bacchus Marsh | Victoria | 81.00 | 1st |
Jayde Calisthenic Club Team 1 | Wendouree | Victoria | 79.00 | 2nd |
Joscelle Calisthenics College Team 1 | Werribee | Victoria | 78.00 | 3rd |
North East Border Calisthenic College Team 1 | Rutherglen | Victoria | 77.00 | Honourable Mention |
North East Border Calisthenic College Team 2 | Rutherglen | Victoria | None | |
Jayde Calisthenic Club Team 2 | Wendouree | Victoria | None | |
Pentland Calisthenic College Team 2 | Bacchus Marsh | Victoria | None | |
Newport Calisthenic Club Inc Team 1 | Newport | Victoria | None | |
Westcoast Calisthenic Club Inc Team 1 | Geelong | Victoria | None |
Group Name | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|
North East Border Calisthenic College Team 1 | Rutherglen | Victoria | 84.00 | 1st |
Newport Calisthenics Club Inc. Team 1 | Newport | Victoria | 78.00 | 2nd |
Jayde Calisthenic Club Team 2 | Wendouree | Victoria | 75.00 | 3rd |
North East Border Calisthenic College Team 2 | Rutherglen | Victoria | 74.00 | Honourable Mention |
Pentland Calisthenics College Team 1 | Bacchus Marsh | Victoria | 74.00 | Honourable Mention |
Jayde Calisthenic Club Team 1 | Wendouree | Victoria | None | |
Westcoast Calisthenic Club Inc Team 1 | Geelong | Victoria | None | |
Joscelle Calisthenic College Team 1 | Werribee | Victoria | None |
Group Name | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|
Newport Calisthenic Club Inc. Team 1 | Newport | Victoria | 82.00 | 1st |
North East Border Calisthenic College Team 1 | Rutherglen | Victoria | 79.00 | 2nd |
Jayde Calisthenic Club Team 1 | Wendouree | Victoria | 75.00 | 3rd |
Westcoast Calisthenic Club Inc. Team 1 | Geelong | Victoria | 74.00 | Honourable Mention |
Pentland Calisthenic College Team 1 | Bacchus Marsh | Victoria | None | |
Joscelle Calisthenic College Team 1 | Werribee | Victoria | None |
Group Name | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|
Pentland Calisthenics College Team 1 | Bacchus Marsh | Victoria | 78.00 | 1st |
Waverley Calisthenic Club Inc. Team 1 | Glen Waverley | Victoria | 75.00 | 2nd |
Albion Calisthenic Club Inc. Team 1 | Albion | Victoria | 74.00 | 3rd |
Westcoast Calisthenic Club Inc. Team 1 | Geelong | Victoria | 73.00 | Honourable Mention |
Ocean Grove Calisthenic College Inc. Team 1 | Ocean Grove | Victoria | 73.00 | Honourable Mention |
Ocean Grove Calisthenic College Inc Team 2 | Ocean Grove | Victoria | None | |
St Stephens Calisthenics Team 1 | North Williamstown | Victoria | None | |
North East Border Calisthenic College Team 1 | Rutherglen | Victoria | None | |
Chadstone Calisthenic Club Team 1 | Chadstone | Victoria | None | |
Jayde Calisthenic Club Team 1 | Wendouree | Victoria | None | |
Seville Calisthenic Club Inc team 1 | Seville | Victoria | None | |
Sherbrooke Calisthenic College Team 1 | Belgrave South | Victoria | None |
Group Name | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|
North East Border Calisthenic College Team 2 | Rutherglen | Victoria | 67.00 | 1st |
Sherbrooke Calisthenic College Team 2 | Belgrave South | Victoria | 66.00 | 2nd |
Jayde Calisthenic Club Team 2 | Wendouree | Victoria | 65.00 | 3rd |
Albion Calisthenics Club Inc. Team 2 | Albion | Victoria | 64.00 | Honourable Mention |
Ocean Grove Calisthenic College Inc. Team 2 | Ocean Grove | Victoria | 63.00 | Highly Commended |
Sherbrooke Calisthenic College Team 3 | Belgrave South | Victoria | None | |
Seville Calisthenic Club Inc Team 2 | Seville | Victoria | None |
Group Name | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|
Albion Calisthenic Club Inc. Team 1 | Albion | Victoria | 77.00 | 1st |
Ocean Grove Calisthenic College Inc. Team 1 | Ocean Grove | Victoria | 75.00 | 2nd |
North East Border Calisthenic College Team 1 | Rutherglen | Victoria | 74.00 | 3rd |
Sherbrooke Calisthenic College Team 1 | Belgrave South | Victoria | 73.00 | Honourable Mention |
St Stephens Calisthenics Team 1 | North Williamstown | Victoria | None | |
Westcoast Calisthenic Club Inc Team 1 | Geelong | Victoria | None | |
Waverley Calisthenic Club Inc Team 1 | Glen Waverley | Victoria | None | |
Seville Calisthenic Club Inc Team 1 | Seville | Victoria | None | |
Jayde Calisthenic Club Team 1 | Wendouree | Victoria | None | |
Pentland Calisthenic College Team 1 | Bacchus Marsh | Victoria | None | |
Chadstone Calisthenic Club Team 1 | Chadstone | Victoria | None | |
Joscelle Calisthenic College Team 1 | Werribee | Victoria | None |
Group Name | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|
North East Border Calisthenic College Team 2 | Rutherglen | Victoria | 74.00 | 1st |
Ocean Grove Calisthenic College Inc. Team 2 | Ocean Grove | Victoria | 72.00 | 2nd |
Albion Calisthenic Club Inc. Team 2 | Albion | Victoria | 70.00 | 3rd |
Sherbrooke Calisthenic College Team 2 | Belgrave South | Victoria | 69.00 | Honourable Mention |
Ocean Grove Calisthenic College Inc Team 3 | Ocean Grove | Victoria | None | |
Jayde Calisthenic Club Team 2 | Wendouree | Victoria | None | |
Chadstone Calisthenic Club Team 2 | Chadstone | Victoria | None | |
Westcoast Calisthenic Club Inc Team 2 | Geelong | Victoria | None | |
Seville Calisthenic Club Inc Team 2 | Seville | Victoria | None |
Group Name | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|
Albion Calisthenic Club Inc. Team 1 | Albion | Victoria | 80.00 | 1st |
Sherbrooke Calisthenic College Team 1 | Belgrave South | Victoria | 77.00 | 2nd |
Seville Calisthenic Club Inc. Team 1 | Seville | Victoria | 76.00 | 3rd |
Chadstone Calisthenics Club Team 1 | Chadstone | Victoria | 75.00 | Honourable Mention |
St Stephens Calisthenics Team 1 | North Williamstown | Victoria | None | |
Waverley Calisthenic Club Inc Team 1 | Glen Waverley | Victoria | None | |
Pentland Calisthenic College Team 1 | Bacchus Marsh | Victoria | None | |
Jayde Calisthenic Club Team 1 | Wendouree | Victoria | None | |
Westcoast Calisthenic Club Inc Team 1 | Geelong | Victoria | None | |
Ocean Grove Calisthenic College Inc Team 1 | Ocean Grove | Victoria | None | |
North East Border Calisthenic College Team 1 | Rutherglen | Victoria | None | |
Joscelle Calisthenic College Team 1 | Werribee | Victoria | None |
Group Name | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|
Seville Calisthenic Club Inc. Team 1 | Seville | Victoria | 83.00 | 1st |
St. Stephens Calisthenics Club | North Williamstown | Victoria | 82.00 | 2nd |
Sherbrooke Calisthenics College Team 1 | Belgrave South | Victoria | 80.00 | 3rd |
Chadstone Calisthenics Club Team 1 | Chadstone | Victoria | 79.00 | Honourable Mention |
Albion Calisthenic Club Team 1 | Albion | Victoria | 79.00 | Honourable Mention |
Westcoast Calisthenic Club Team 1 | Geelong | Victoria | 79.00 | Honourable Mention |
North East Border Calisthenic College Team 1 | Rutherglen | Victoria | None | |
Jayde Calisthenic Club Team 1 | Wendouree | Victoria | None | |
Joscelle Calisthenic College Team 1 | Werribee | Victoria | None | |
Waverley Calisthenic Club Inc Team 1 | Glen Waverley | Victoria | None | |
Ocean Grove Calisthenic College Inc Team 1 | Ocean Grove | Victoria | None | |
Pentland Calisthenic College Team 1 | Bacchus Marsh | Victoria | None |
Group Name | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|
North East Border Calisthenic College Team 1 | Rutherglen | Victoria | 87.00 | 1st |
Seville Calisthenic Club Team 1 | Seville | Victoria | 85.00 | 2nd |
Albion Calisthenic Club Inc. Team 1 | Albion | Victoria | 82.00 | 3rd |
Pentland Calisthenic College Team 1 | Bacchus Marsh | Victoria | 81.00 | Honourable Mention |
Ocean Grove Calisthenic College Inc. Team 1 | Ocean Grove | Victoria | 80.00 | Highly Commended |
Sherbrooke Calisthenics College Team 1 | Belgrave South | Victoria | 80.00 | Highly Commended |
North East Border Calisthenic College Team 2 | Rutherglen | Victoria | None | |
Sherbrooke Calisthenic College Team 2 | Belgrave South | Victoria | None | |
Jayde Calisthenic Club Team 2 | Wendouree | Victoria | None | |
Ocean Grove Calisthenic College Inc Team 2 | Ocean Grove | Victoria | None | |
Joscelle Calisthenic College Team 1 | Werribee | Victoria | None | |
Waverley Calisthenic Club Inc Team 1 | Glen Waverley | Victoria | None | |
Westcoast Calisthenic Club Inc Team 1 | Geelong | Victoria | None | |
Jayde Calisthenic Club Team 1 | Wendouree | Victoria | None | |
St Stephens Calisthenics Team 1 | North Williamstown | Victoria | None | |
Chadstone Calisthenic Club Team 1 | Chadstone | Victoria | None |
Group Name | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|
Albion Calisthenic Club Team 1 | Albion | Victoria | 85.00 | 1st |
Jayde Calisthenic Club Team 1 | Wendouree | Victoria | 84.00 | 2nd |
Sherbrooke Calisthenics College Team 1 | Belgrave South | Victoria | 83.00 | 3rd |
Seville Calisthenic Club Team 1 | Seville | Victoria | 80.00 | Honourable Mention |
Ocean Grove Calisthenic College Team 1 | Ocean Grove | Victoria | 79.00 | Highly Commended |
Pentland Calisthenic College Team 1 | Bacchus Marsh | Victoria | None | |
St Stephens Calisthenics Team 1 | North Williamstown | Victoria | None | |
Chadstone Calisthenic Club Team 1 | Chadstone | Victoria | None | |
North East Border Calisthenic College Team 1 | Rutherglen | Victoria | None | |
Westcoast Calisthenic Club Inc Team 1 | Geelong | Victoria | None | |
Waverley Calisthenic Club Inc Team 1 | Glen Waverley | Victoria | None |