1st October, 1990
First Name | Surname | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Michelle | Healey | Macleod | Victoria | 85.00 | 1st |
Ben | Savill | Essendon | Victoria | 84.00 | 2nd |
Rebecca | Jeffs | Bundoora | Victoria | 83.00 | 3rd |
Mireille | Chitty | Rosanna | Victoria | 81.00 | Honourable Mention |
Kellie-Ann | Grimsley | Wonthaggi | Victoria | None | |
Joanne | Webster | Northcote | Victoria | None | |
Rebecca | Popple | Whittlesea | Victoria | None | |
Karri | Hughes | Ballarat | Victoria | None | |
Briony | Gibbs | West Coburg | Victoria | None | |
Rachael | Walsh | Beaumaris | Victoria | None | |
Jennifer | Kreutzer | Gladstone Park | Victoria | None | |
Melissa | Hammerberg | Viewbank | Victoria | None | |
Carly | Ryan | East Keilor | Victoria | None | |
Kylie | Schembri | Albanvale | Victoria | None | |
Shannen | Scholes | Arthurs Creek | Victoria | None | |
Angela | Stapleton | Moonee Ponds | Victoria | None | |
Sean | Delahunty | Westmeadows | Victoria | None | |
Kellie | Anderson | Mount Gambier | South Australia | None | |
Sharleen | Racovitis | Thomastown | Victoria | None |
Group Name | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|
Shaneene Jones & Laryssa Jones | Templestowe | Victoria | 86.00 | 1st |
Sharleen Racovitis & Melissa Hammerberg | Thomastown & Viewbank | Victoria | 84.00 | 2nd |
Raechel Wilson & L Menotti | Northcote | Victoria | 83.00 | 3rd |
Shannen Scholes, Michelle Healey & Rebecca Popple | Whittlesea | Victoria | None | |
Joanne Webster & Angela Stapleton | Northcote & Moonee Ponds | Victoria | None | |
Belinda Phillips, Melanie West & Joanne Murray | Mill Park | Victoria | None |
First Name | Surname | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Stacey-Jane | Moncrieff | Ballarat | Victoria | 86.00 | 1st |
Emma | Verlinden | Wendouree | Victoria | 84.00 | 2nd |
Narelle | Holland | Newtown | Victoria | 82.00 | 3rd |
Kerri | Hughes | Ballarat | Victoria | 81.00 | Honourable Mention |
Vanessa | Watson | Beaumaris | Victoria | None | |
Fiona | Nicholls | Ballarat | Victoria | None | |
Kathryn | McKellar | Wendouree | Victoria | None | |
Mireille | Chitty | Rosanna | Victoria | None | |
Kellie | Brown | Ballarat | Victoria | None | |
Sarah | Kleine | Beaumaris | Victoria | None | |
Sara | Douglass | Wendouree | Victoria | None | |
Michelle | Healey | Macleod | Victoria | None | |
Suzanne | Penhall | Wendouree | Victoria | None | |
Amy | Fitz | Laverton | Victoria | None | |
Rachel | Odlum | Ballarat | Victoria | None | |
Simone | De La Rue | Beaumaris | Victoria | None | |
Emma | Wilson | Ballarat | Victoria | None | |
Sophie | Tongue | Wendouree | Victoria | None |
First Name | Surname | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rebecca | Jeffs | Bundoora | Victoria | 88.00 | 1st |
Angela | Stapleton | Moonee Ponds | Victoria | 85.00 | 2nd |
Simone | De La Rue | Beaumaris | Victoria | 84.00 | 3rd |
Joanne | Webster | Northcote | Victoria | 83.00 | Honourable Mention |
Michelle | Healey | Macleod | Victoria | 83.00 | Honourable Mention |
Julie | Richards | Wendouree | Victoria | 83.00 | Honourable Mention |
Rachael | Walsh | Beaumaris | Victoria | None | |
Jennifer | Kreutzer | Gladstone Park | Victoria | None | |
Briony | Gibbs | West Coburg | Victoria | None | |
Kerri | Hughes | Ballarat | Victoria | None | |
Shannen | Scholes | Arthurs Creek | Victoria | None | |
Carly | Ryan | East Keilor | Victoria | None | |
Mireille | Chitty | Rosanna | Victoria | None | |
Amy | Fitz | Laverton | Victoria | None | |
Rebecca | Popple | Whittlesea | Victoria | None |
First Name | Surname | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Louise | Denton | Wendouree | Victoria | 88.00 | 1st |
Angela | Stapleton | Moonee Ponds | Victoria | 84.00 | 2nd |
Renae | Harkness | Beaumaris | Victoria | 83.00 | 3rd |
Jane | Whitla | Wendouree | Victoria | 82.00 | Honourable Mention |
Jennifer | Kreutzer | Gladstone Park | Victoria | None | |
Rachel | O'Kelly | Beaumaris | Victoria | None | |
Elly | Frangos | Ballarat | Victoria | None | |
Julie-Anne | Rossetto | Wendouree | Victoria | None | |
Andrea | Micich | Ballarat | Victoria | None | |
Belinda | Allen | Ballarat | Victoria | None | |
Penelope | Philippiadis | Mount Clear | Victoria | None | |
Emma | Norden | Beaumaris | Victoria | None | |
Melissa | Hammerberg | Viewbank | Victoria | None | |
Donna | Adamson | Ballarat | Victoria | None | |
Louise | Denton | Wendouree | Victoria | None | |
Sarah | Breen | Beaumaris | Victoria | None |
Group Name | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|
Kristy Tully, Rachel O'Kelly & Melanie Mackay | Beaumaris | Victoria | 95.00 | 1st |
Simone De La Rue & Alex Harfield | Beaumaris | Victoria | 88.00 | 2nd |
Shaneene Jones & Laryssa Jones | Templestowe | Victoria | 87.00 | 3rd |
Karli-Amber Smith & Stacey Moncrieff | Ballarat | Victoria | 86.00 | Honourable Mention |
Sharon Fernandez & Wendy Fernandez | Keilor Downs | Victoria | None | |
Sara Lorensene, Kylie Nam & Blanche Coad | Ballarat | Victoria | None | |
Gracie Tomolo & Lisa Prickett | East Keilor | Victoria | None | |
Rachael Sullivan, Olivia Martino & Penny Philippiadis | Brown Hill & Mount Clear | Victoria | None | |
Sophie Twaits, Jacqueline Delaland & Fiona Mahony | Mount Clear | Victoria | None | |
Renae Harkness, Sarah Kleine & Rachael Walsh | Beaumaris | Victoria | None | |
Nicole Hutchins & Kate Jarvis | Wendouree | Victoria | None | |
Sarah Breen & Vanessa Watson | Beaumaris | Victoria | None | |
Samantha Beard & Alycia Maslen | Beaumaris | Victoria | None | |
Linda Geljon & Emma Verlinden | Wendouree | Victoria | None |
First Name | Surname | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Angela | Stapleton | Moonee Ponds | Victoria | 89.00 | 1st |
Carly | Ryan | East Keilor | Victoria | 88.00 | 2nd |
Mireille | Chitty | Rosanna | Victoria | 87.00 | 3rd |
Alexandra | Harfield | Beaumaris | Victoria | 85.00 | Honourable Mention |
Sally | Manetta | Keilor | Victoria | 85.00 | Honourable Mention |
Sonia | Livitsanos | Ballarat | Victoria | None | |
Joanne | Webster | Northcote | Victoria | None | |
Renae | Harkness | Beaumaris | Victoria | None | |
Emma | Verlinden | Wendouree | Victoria | None | |
Michelle | Healey | Macleod | Victoria | None | |
Emma | Norden | Beaumaris | Victoria | None | |
Kerri | Hughes | Ballarat | Victoria | None | |
Kellie-Ann | Grimsley | Wonthaggi | Victoria | None |
Group Name | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|
Carole Oliver School of Ballet Group A | Wendouree | Victoria | 88.00 | 1st |
Ballarat Ballet Centre | Ballarat | Victoria | 86.00 | 2nd |
Terri Maree School of Dance Group A | Ballarat | Victoria | 85.00 | 3rd |
Carole Oliver School of Ballet Group B | Wendouree | Victoria | 84.00 | Honourable Mention |
Vivienne Academy of Dance Group B | Beaumaris | Victoria | None | |
Terri Maree School of Dance Group B | Ballarat | Victoria | None | |
Studio 24 | Doncaster | Victoria | None | |
Anita Coutts School of Dancing | Ballarat | Victoria | None | |
Vivienne Academy of Dance Group A | Beaumaris | Victoria | None | |
Barbara Lynch School of Dancing | Preston | Victoria | None |
Group Name | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|
Barbara Lynch School of Dancing | Preston | Victoria | 88.00 | 1st |
Bev Palmer Dancers | Greensborough | Victoria | 86.00 | 2nd |
Studio 24 Troupe B | Doncaster | Victoria | 85.00 | 3rd |
Studio 24 Troupe A | Doncaster | Victoria | 84.00 | Honourable Mention |
Vivienne Academy of Dance | Beaumaris | Victoria | None | |
Melvan Dancers | Deer Park | Victoria | None |
Group Name | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|
Michelle Healey, Shannen Scholes & Rebecca Popple | Whittlesea | Victoria | 88.00 | 1st |
Belinda Phillips, Melanie West & Joanne Murray | Mill Park | Victoria | 87.00 | 2nd |
Kelly Doubaras & Renee Swinton | Beaumaris | Victoria | 86.00 | 3rd |
Ellen Stuart, Shara Touson & Sheree Fisher | South Oakleigh, Eltham & Mill Park | Victoria | 85.00 | Honourable Mention |
Gracie Tomolo & Lisa Prickett | East Keilor | Victoria | None | |
Emma Norden & Susanne Hicks | Beaumaris | Victoria | None | |
Shaneene Jones & Laryssa Jones | Templestowe | Victoria | None | |
Sharon Fernandez & Wendy Fernandez | Keilor Downs | Victoria | None | |
Sharleen Racovitis & Melissa Hammberberg | Viewbank | Victoria | None | |
Melanie Mackay & Kristy Tully | Beaumaris | Victoria | None |
Group Name | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|
Studio 24 | Doncaster | Victoria | 88.00 | 1st |
Bev Palmer Dancers | Greensborough | Victoria | 87.00 | 2nd |
Barbara Lynch School of Dancing | Preston | Victoria | 86.00 | 3rd |
Rachel Davies Dancers | Adelaide | South Australia | 85.00 | Honourable Mention |