28th September, 1989
First Name | Surname | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tanya | Mackie | Greensborough | Victoria | 84.00 | 1st |
Melanie | Lockman | Elsternwick | Victoria | 83.00 | 2nd |
Elizabeth | McArdle | Red Hill South | Victoria | 82.00 | 3rd |
Jennifer | Johnstone | Melton | Victoria | 81.00 | Honourable Mention |
Jacqueline | Mackay | Carnegie | Victoria | None | |
Jodie | Harris | East Coburg | Victoria | None | |
Megan | McCasker | Westmeadows | Victoria | None | |
Kelly | Ferella | Eltham North | Victoria | None | |
Melanie | Bow | Sth Melbourne | Victoria | None | |
Melissa | Harvey | Mill Park | Victoria | None |
First Name | Surname | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kate | Jarvis | Wendouree | Victoria | 85.00 | 1st |
Thaedra | Frangos | Miners Rest | Victoria | 84.00 | 2nd |
Sheree | Holland | Newtown | Victoria | 83.00 | Equal 3rd |
Helen | Cofield | Mt Clear | Victoria | 83.00 | Equal 3rd |
Elizabeth | McArdle | Red Hill South | Victoria | 82.00 | Honourable Mention |
Kelly-Ann | Doubaras | Beaumaris | Victoria | 82.00 | Honourable Mention |
Renee | Caulfield | Northcote | Victoria | 82.00 | Honourable Mention |
Melissa | Harvey | Mill Park | Victoria | 82.00 | Honourable Mention |
Natalie | Ascenzo | Fairfield | Victoria | 82.00 | Honourable Mention |
Janie | Pichler | Beaumaris | Victoria | None | |
Blanche | Coad | Sebastopol | Victoria | None | |
Sara | Lorensene | Ballarat | Victoria | None | |
Nicole | Quinney | Buninyong | Victoria | None | |
Kate | Thomas | Ballarat | Victoria | None | |
Melanie | Bow | Sth Melbourne | Victoria | None | |
Prudence | Williamson | Ballarat | Victoria | None | |
Alycia | Malsen | Beaumaris | Victoria | None | |
Nicole | Hutchins | Wendouree | Victoria | None | |
Renee | Swinton | Beaumaris | Victoria | None | |
Santina | Cudia | Black hill | Victoria | None |
Samantha Beard, Beaumaris Victoria
Group Name | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|
Tanya Wilson, Debbie Baron & Louise Hockham | Beaumaris | Victoria | 84.00 | 1st |
Kellie Martin & Nicole Hutchins | Wendouree | Victoria | 83.00 | 2nd |
Elizabeth McArdle & Katherine Doube | Red Hill South/Merricks North | Victoria | 82.00 | 3rd |
Melissa Harvey & Partner | Mill Park | Victoria | 81.00 | Honourable Mention |
Amanda saul & Libby Martin | Maryborough | Victoria | None |
First Name | Surname | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Melanie | Lockman | Elsternwick | Victoria | 85.00 | 1st |
Rachael | Monteleone | Watsonia | Victoria | 84.00 | 2nd |
Marnie | Oliver | Greensborough | Victoria | 83.00 | 3rd |
Kelly | Ferella | Eltham North | Victoria | 82.00 | Honourable Mention |
Susan | Thomas | Lower Templestowe | Victoria | 82.00 | Honourable Mention |
Shara | Toulson | Eltham | Victoria | 82.00 | Honourable Mention |
Jennifer | Johnstone | Melton | Victoria | None | |
Kate | Callaghan | Aspendale | Victoria | None | |
Megan | McCasker | Westmeadows | Victoria | None | |
Leah | Hutchinson | Preston | Victoria | None | |
Rebecca | Wintle | Keon Park | Victoria | None | |
Raechel | Wilson | Northcote | Victoria | None | |
Jodie | Harris | East Coburg | Victoria | None | |
Jacqueline | Mackay | Carnegie | Victoria | None | |
Leanne | Fernanda | Victoria | None |
First Name | Surname | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Susan | Thomas | Lower Templestowe | Victoria | 87.00 | 1st |
Natalie | Ascenzo | Fairfield | Victoria | 86.00 | 2nd |
Danielle | Flavel | Ascot Vale | Victoria | 85.50 | 3rd |
Rachael | Monteleone | Watsonia | Victoria | 85.00 | Honourable Mention |
Renee | Caulfield | Northcote | Victoria | 85.00 | Honourable Mention |
Marnie | Oliver | Greensborough | Victoria | None | |
Shara | Toulson | Eltham | Victoria | None | |
Rebecca | Wintle | Keon Park | Victoria | None | |
Lisa | Chetcuti | Melbourne | Victoria | None |
First Name | Surname | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Samantha | Beard | Beaumaris | Victoria | 88.00 | 1st |
Melissa | Harvey | Mill Park | Victoria | 87.50 | 2nd |
Kate | Jarvis | Wendouree | Victoria | 87.00 | 3rd |
Debbie | Baron | Beaumaris | Victoria | 86.00 | Honourable Mention |
Claire | Hepper | Creswick | Victoria | 86.00 | Honourable Mention |
Katherine | Doube | Merricks North | Western Australia | 86.00 | Honourable Mention |
Katie Lee | Maheras | Mt Egerton | Victoria | 86.00 | Honourable Mention |
Elizabeth | McArdle | Red Hill Sth | Victoria | None | |
Sheree | Holland | Newtown | Victoria | None | |
Helen | Cofield | Mt Clear | Victoria | None | |
Clare | Valentine | Ballarat | Victoria | None | |
Leah | Hutchinson | Preston | Victoria | None | |
Louise | Hockman | Beaumaris | Victoria | None | |
Renee | Swinton | Beaumaris | Victoria | None | |
Tanya | Mackie | Greensborough | Victoria | None | |
Melanie | Bow | Sth Melbourne | Victoria | None |
First Name | Surname | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Danielle | Flavel | Ascot Vale | Victoria | 87.00 | 1st |
Shara | Toulson | Eltham | Victoria | 86.50 | 2nd |
Kate | Callaghan | Aspendale | Victoria | 86.00 | 3rd |
Marnie | Oliver | Greensborough | Victoria | 85.00 | Honourable Mention |
Leah | Hutchinson | Preston | Victoria | 85.00 | Honourable Mention |
Tanya | Mackie | Greensborough | Victoria | 85.00 | Honourable Mention |
Rebecca | Wintle | Keon Park | Victoria | 85.00 | Honourable Mention |
Natalie | Ascenzo | Fairfield | Victoria | 85.00 | Honourable Mention |
Melanie | Lockman | Elsternwick | Victoria | None | |
Jacqueline | Mackay | Carnegie | Victoria | None | |
Jodie | Harris | East Coburg | Victoria | None | |
Jennifer | Johnstone | Melton | Victoria | None | |
Melissa | Harvey | Mill Park | Victoria | None | |
Renee | Caulfield | Northcote | Victoria | None | |
Rachael | Monteleone | Watsonia | Victoria | None | |
Susan | Thomas | Lr. Templestowe | Victoria | None | |
Raechel | Wilson | Northcote | Victoria | None | |
Kelly | Ferella | Eltham North | Victoria | None |
Group Name | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|
Barbara Lynch School of Dancing | West Preston | Victoria | 87.00 | 1st |
Carole Oliver School of Ballet Group A | Wendouree | Victoria | 86.00 | 2nd |
Bev Palmer Dancers | Greensborough | Victoria | 85.00 | 3rd |
The Ballarat Ballet Centre | Ballarat | Victoria | 83.00 | Honourable Mention |
Vivienne Academy of Dance | Beaumaris | Victoria | None | |
Kerry Moore School of Ballet | Ballarat | Victoria | None |
Group Name | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|
Barbara Lynch School of Dancing | West Preston | Victoria | 85.00 | 1st |
Bev Palmer Dancers | Greensborough | Victoria | 84.00 | 2nd |
Group Name | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|
Ellen Stuart & Shara Toulson | Oakleigh/Eltham | Victoria | 84.00 | 1st |
Tracey White & Angela Calandrella | Deer Park | Victoria | 83.00 | 2nd |
Rachel Bickerton & Natalie Johnson | Bundoora/Bacchus Marsh | Victoria | 82.00 | 3rd |
Jenny Johnstone & Jackie McKay | Melbourne | Victoria | 81.00 | Honourable Mention |
Group Name | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|
Bev Palmer Dancers | Greensborough | Victoria | 87.00 | 1st |
Barbara Lynch School of Dancing | West Preston | Victoria | 86.00 | 2nd |
Vivienne Academy of Dance | Beaumaris | Victoria | 85.00 | 3rd |
Studio 24 | Doncaster | Victoria | 84.00 | Honourable Mention |
Karen Curlis School of Dance | Coburg | Victoria | 84.00 | Honourable Mention |
Group Name | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|
Barbara Lynch School of Dancing | West Preston | Victoria | 88.00 | 1st |
Bev Palmer Dancers Group A | Greensborough | Victoria | 87.00 | 2nd |
Studio 24 | Doncaster | Victoria | 85.00 | 3rd |