13th October, 1988
Group Name | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|
Coreen Calisthenic College Team 1 | Boronia | Victoria | 86.00 | 1st |
Blackburn Calisthenic College | Blackburn | Victoria | 79.00 | 2nd |
Geelong Calisthenic College Team 1 | Geelong | Victoria | 78.00 | Equal 3rd |
Mt Eliza-Mornington Calisthenic Club Team 1 | Mornington | Victoria | 78.00 | Equal 3rd |
Carwen Calisthenic Club Team 1 | Frankston | Victoria | 76.00 | Honourable Mention |
Dorset Calisthenic College Team 1 | Boronia | Victoria | 74.00 | Highly Commended |
Geelong Calisthenic College Team 2 | Geelong | Victoria | None | |
Dorset Calisthenic College Team 2 | Boronia | Victoria | None | |
Carwen Calisthenic Club Team 2 | Frankston | Victoria | None | |
Mount Eliza-Mornington Calisthenic Club Team 2 | Mornington | Victoria | None | |
Janelle Calisthenic College | Greensborough | Victoria | None | |
Sovereign Calisthenic College Team 1 | Ballarat | Victoria | None |
Group Name | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|
Coreen Calisthenic College Team 1 | Boronia | Victoria | 90.00 | 1st |
Carwen Calisthenic Club Team 1 | Frankston | Victoria | 82.00 | 2nd |
Blackburn Calisthenic College | Blackburn | Victoria | 80.00 | 3rd |
Dorset Calisthenic College Team 1 | Boronia | Victoria | 79.00 | Honourable Mention |
Geelong Calisthenic College Team 1 | Geelong | Victoria | 78.00 | Highly Commended |
Geelong Calisthenic College Team 3 | Geelong | Victoria | None | |
Janelle Calisthenic College Team 2 | Greensborough | Victoria | None | |
Carwen Calisthenic Club Team 2 | Frankston | Victoria | None | |
Coreen Calisthenic College Team 2 | Boronia | Victoria | None | |
Dorset Calisthenic college Team 2 | Boronia | Victoria | None | |
Geelong Calisthenic College Team 2 | Geelong | Victoria | None | |
Sovereign Calisthenic College | Ballarat | Victoria | None | |
Mount Eliza-Mornington Calisthenic Club | Mornington | Victoria | None | |
Janelle Calisthenic College Team 1 | Greensborough | Victoria | None |
Group Name | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|
Coreen Calisthenic College Team 1 | Boronia | Victoria | 89.00 | 1st |
Geelong Calisthenic College Team 1 | Geelong | Victoria | 83.00 | 2nd |
Coreen Calisthenic College Team 2 | Boronia | Victoria | 82.00 | 3rd |
Sovereign Calisthenic College Team 1 | Ballarat | Victoria | 81.00 | Honourable Mention |
Janelle Calisthenic College Team 1 | Greensborough | Victoria | 79.00 | Highly Commended |
Dorset Calisthenic College Team 1 | Boronia | Victoria | 79.00 | Highly Commended |
Geelong Calisthenic College Team 3 | Geelong | Victoria | None | |
Sovereign Calisthenic College Team 2 | Ballarat | Victoria | None | |
Janelle Calisthenic College Team 2 | Greensborough | Victoria | None | |
Blackburn Calisthenic College Team 2 | Blackburn | Victoria | None | |
Geelong Calisthenic College Team 2 | Geelong | Victoria | None | |
Mount Eliza-Mornington Calisthenic Club Team 2 | Mornington | Victoria | None | |
Carwen Calisthenic Club Team 2 | Frankston | Victoria | None | |
Dorset Calisthenic College Team 2 | Boronia | Victoria | None | |
Blackburn Calisthenic College Team 1 | Blackburn | Victoria | None | |
Carwen Calisthenic Club Team 1 | Frankston | Victoria | None | |
Mount Eliza-Mornington Calisthenic Club Team 1 | Mornington | Victoria | None |
Group Name | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|
Coreen Calisthenic College Team 1 | Boronia | Victoria | 82.00 | 1st |
Geelong Calisthenic College Team 1 | Geelong | Victoria | 78.00 | 2nd |
Sovereign Calisthenic College Team 1 | Ballarat | Victoria | 77.00 | 3rd |
Mt Eliza-Mornington Calisthenic Club Team 1 | Mornington | Victoria | 75.00 | Honourable Mention |
Coreen Calisthenic College Team 2 | Boronia | Victoria | 74.00 | Highly Commended |
Blackburn Calisthenic College Team 1 | Blackburn | Victoria | 74.00 | Highly Commended |
Geelong Calisthenic College Team 3 | Geelong | Victoria | None | |
Blackburn Calisthenic College Team 2 | Blackburn | Victoria | None | |
Janelle Calisthenic College Team 2 | Greensborough | Victoria | None | |
Sovereign Calisthenic College Team 2 | Ballarat | Victoria | None | |
Dorset Calisthenic College Team 2 | Boronia | Victoria | None | |
Mount Eliza-Mornington Calisthenic Club Team 2 | Mornington | Victoria | None | |
Geelong Calisthenic College Team 2 | Geelong | Victoria | None | |
Carwen Calisthenic Club Team 2 | Frankston | Victoria | None | |
Dorset Calisthenic College Team 1 | Boronia | Victoria | None | |
Janelle Calisthenic College Team 1 | Greensborough | Victoria | None | |
Carwen Calisthenic Club Team 1 | Frankston | Victoria | None |
Group Name | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|
Geelong Calisthenic College Team 1 | Geelong | Victoria | 80.00 | 1st |
Coreen Calisthenic College | Boronia | Victoria | 79.00 | 2nd |
Sovereign Calisthenic College | Ballarat | Victoria | 75.00 | 3rd |
Carwen Calisthenic Club | Frankston | Victoria | 74.00 | Honourable Mention |
Geelong Calisthenic College TEam 2 | Geelong | Victoria | None | |
Janelle Calisthenic College | Greensborough | Victoria | None | |
Dorset Calisthenic College | Boronia | Victoria | None | |
Mount Eliza-Mornington Calisthenic Club | Mornington | Victoria | None | |
Blackburn Calisthenic College | Blackburn | Victoria | None |
Group Name | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|
Coreen Calisthenic College | Boronia | Victoria | 81.00 | 1st |
Dorset Calisthenic College | Boronia | Victoria | 80.00 | 2nd |
Janelle Calisthenic College | Greensborough | Victoria | 79.00 | Equal 3rd |
Blackburn Calisthenic College | Blackburn | Victoria | 79.00 | Equal 3rd |
Geelong Calisthenic College | Geelong | Victoria | 78.00 | Honourable Mention |
Sovereign Calisthenic College | Ballarat | Victoria | 78.00 | Honourable Mention |
Carwen Calisthenic Club | Frankston | Victoria | None | |
Mount Eliza-Mornington Calisthenic Club | Mornington | Victoria | None |
Group Name | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|
Coreen Calisthenic Club | Boronia | Victoria | 83.00 | 1st |
Carwen Calisthenic Club Team 1 | Frankston | Victoria | 81.00 | 2nd |
Geelong Calisthenic College Team 1 | Geelong | Victoria | 80.00 | 3rd |
Mt Eliza-Mornington Calisthenic Club | Mornington | Victoria | 79.00 | Honourable Mention |
Dorset Calisthenic College Team 2 | Boronia | Victoria | None | |
Geelong Calisthenic College Team 2 | Geelong | Victoria | None | |
Janelle Calisthenic College | Greensborough | Victoria | None | |
Blackburn Calisthenic College | Blackburn | Victoria | None | |
Sovereign Calisthenic College | Ballarat | Victoria | None | |
Dorset Calisthenic College Team 1 | Boronia | Victoria | None |
Coreen Calisthenic Club, Boronia Victoria
Geelong Calisthenic College, Geelong Victoria
Group Name | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|
Dandenong Girls Calisthenic Club Team 1 | Dandenong | Victoria | 81.00 | 1st |
Eltham Calisthenic College Team 1 | Elthem | Victoria | 80.00 | 2nd |
Blackburn Calisthenic College Team 1 | Blackburn | Victoria | 77.00 | Equal 3rd |
Janelle Calisthenic College Team 1 | Greensborough | Victoria | 77.00 | Equal 3rd |
Group Name | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|
Calisthenic Association of South Australia Cerise Team 1 | Adelaide | South Australia | 86.00 | 1st |
Chelsea Girls Calisthenic Club Inc Team 1 | Chelsea | Victoria | 85.00 | 2nd |
Calisthenic Association of South Australia Gold Team 1 | Adelaide | South Australia | 84.00 | 3rd |
Calisthenic Association of South Australia Blue Team 1 | Adelaide | South Australia | 81.00 | Honourable Mention |
Dandenong Girls Calisthenic Club Team 1 | Dandenong | Victoria | 81.00 | Honourable Mention |
Calisthenic Association of South Australia Red Team 1 | Adelaide | South Australia | 80.00 | Highly Commended |
Eltham Calisthenic College Team 1 | Eltham | Victoria | 80.00 | Highly Commended |
Geelong Calisthenic College Team 1 | Geelong | Victoria | None | |
Boronia Calisthenic Club Team 1 | Boronia | Victoria | None | |
Phoenix Calisthenic College | Dingley | Victoria | None | |
Mount Eliza-Mornington Calisthenic Club Team 1 | Mornington | Victoria | None |
Group Name | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|
Eltham Calisthenic College | Eltham | Victoria | 85.00 | 1st |
Blackburn Calisthenic College | Blackburn | Victoria | 81.00 | 2nd |
Mt Eliza-Mornington Calisthenic Club | Mornington | Victoria | 79.00 | 3rd |
Dandenong Girls Calisthenic Club | Dandenong | Victoria | 78.00 | Honourable Mention |
Janelle Calisthenic Colllge Team 1 | Greensborough | Victoria | 78.00 | Honourable Mention |
Geelong Calisthenic College Team 1 | Geelong | Victoria | 77.00 | Highly Commended |
Group Name | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|
Calisthenic Association of South Australia Gold Team | Adelaide | South Australia | 96.00 | 1st |
Calisthenic Association of South Australia Cerise Team | Adelaide | South Australia | 88.00 | 2nd |
Calisthenic Association of South Australia Blue Team | Adelaide | South Australia | 86.00 | 3rd |
Eltham Calisthenic College | Eltham | Victoria | 85.00 | Honourable Mention |
Blackburn Calisthenic College | Blackburn | Victoria | 81.00 | Highly Commended |
Calisthenic Association of South Australia Red Team | Adelaide | South Australia | 81.00 | Highly Commended |
Janelle Calisthenic College Team 2 | Greensborough | Victoria | None | |
Geelong Calisthenic College Team 2 | Geelong | Victoria | None | |
Phoenix Calisthenic College | Dingley | Victoria | None | |
Boronia Calisthenic Club | Boronia | Victoria | None | |
Chelsea Girls' Calisthenic Club Inc | Chelsea | Victoria | None | |
Dandenong Girls' Calisthenic Club | Dandenong | Victoria | None | |
Janelle Calisthenic College Team 1 | Greensborough | Victoria | None | |
Mount Eliza-Mornington Calisthenic Club | Mornington | Victoria | None | |
Geelong Calisthenic College Team 1 | Geelong | Victoria | None |
Group Name | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|
Geelong Calisthenic College | Geelong | Victoria | 80.00 | 1st |
Eltham Calisthenic College | Eltham | Victoria | 79.00 | 2nd |
Mt Eliza-Mornington Calisthenic Club | Mornington | Victoria | 77.00 | 3rd |
Dandenong Girls Calisthenic Club | Dandenong | Victoria | 76.00 | Honourable Mention |
Blackburn Calisthenic College | Blackburn | Victoria | 75.00 | Highly Commended |
Group Name | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|
Calisthenic Association of South Australia Gold Team | Adelaide | South Australia | 93.00 | 1st |
Calisthenic Association of South Australia Cerise Team | Adelaide | South Australia | 89.00 | 2nd |
Calisthenic Association of South Australia Red Team | Adelaide | South Australia | 87.00 | 3rd |
Chelsea Girls Calisthenic Club Inc | Chelsea | Victoria | 85.00 | Honourable Mention |
Calisthenic Association of South Australia Blue Team | Adelaide | South Australia | 82.00 | Highly Commended |
Blackburn Calisthenic College | Blackburn | Victoria | None | |
Eltham Calisthenic College | Eltham | Victoria | None | |
Boronia Calisthenic Club | Boronia | Victoria | None | |
Dandenong Girls' Calisthenic Club | Dandenong | Victoria | None | |
Janelle Calisthenic College | Greensborough | Victoria | None | |
Mount Eliza-Mornington Calisthenic Club | Mornington | Victoria | None | |
Geelong Calisthenic College | Geelong | Victoria | None |