10th October, 1988
Group Name | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|
Bentleigh Calisthenic College Team 1 | Bentleigh | Victoria | 73.00 | 1st |
Westaire Calisthenic College Team 1 | Tullamarine | Victoria | 71.00 | 2nd |
Bellevue Calisthenic Club Team 1 | Rosanna | Victoria | 66.00 | 3rd |
Nova Academy of Calisthenics Team 1 | Mooroolbark | Victoria | 64.00 | Honourable Mention |
Maroondah Calisthenic Club Inc Team 1 | Maroondah | Victoria | 62.00 | Highly Commended |
Bentleigh Calisthenic College Team 2 | Bentleigh | Victoria | None | |
Nova Academy of Calisthenics Team 2 | Mooroolbark | Victoria | None | |
Westaire Calisthenic College Team 2 | Tullamarine | Victoria | None | |
Bellevue Calisthenic Club Team 2 | Rosanna | Victoria | None | |
Berwick Calisthenic Club Inc | Berwick | Victoria | None |
Group Name | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|
Berwick Calisthenic Club Inc Team 1 | Berwick | Victoria | 74.00 | 1st |
Bentleigh Calisthenic College Team 1 | Bentleigh | Victoria | 73.00 | 2nd |
Bellevue Calisthenic Club Team 1 | Rosanna | Victoria | 72.00 | 3rd |
Nova Academy of Calisthenics Team 1 | Mooroolbark | Victoria | 70.00 | Honourable Mention |
Westaire Calisthenic College Team 1 | Tullamarine | Victoria | 68.00 | Highly Commended |
Nova Academy of Calisthenics Team 2 | Mooroolbark | Victoria | None | |
Berwick Calisthenic Club Inc Team 2 | Berwick | Victoria | None | |
Bentleigh Calisthenic College Team 2 | Bentleigh | Victoria | None | |
Maroondah Calisthenic Club Inc Team 2 | Maroondah | Victoria | None | |
Bellevue Calisthenic Club Team 2 | Rosanna | Victoria | None | |
Westaire Calisthenic College Team 2 | Tullamarine | Victoria | None | |
Maroondah Calisthenic Club Inc Team 1 | Maroondah | Victoria | None |
Group Name | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|
Nova Academy of Calisthenics Team 1 | Mooroolbark | Victoria | 75.00 | 1st |
Berwick Calisthenic Club Inc Team 1 | Berwick | Victoria | 74.00 | 2nd |
Bellevue Calisthenic Club Team 1 | Rosanna | Victoria | 73.00 | 3rd |
Maroondah Calisthenic Club Inc Team 1 | Maroondah | Victoria | 71.00 | Honourable Mention |
Bentleigh Calisthenic College Team 1 | Bentleigh | Victoria | 70.00 | Highly Commended |
Maroondah Calisthenic Club Inc Team 2 | Maroondah | Victoria | None | |
Westaire Calisthenic College Team 2 | Tullamarine | Victoria | None | |
Berwick Calisthenic Club Inc Team 2 | Berwick | Victoria | None | |
Bentleigh Calisthenic College TEam 2 | Bentleigh | Victoria | None | |
Nova Academy of Calisthenics Team 2 | Mooroolbark | Victoria | None | |
Bellevue Calisthenic Club Team 2 | Rosanna | Victoria | None | |
Westaire Calisthenic College Team 1 | Tullamarine | Victoria | None |
Group Name | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|
Berwick Calisthenic Club Inc | Berwick | Victoria | 75.00 | 1st |
Westaire Calisthenic College | Tullamarine | Victoria | 73.00 | 2nd |
Nova Academy of Calisthenics Team 2 | Mooroolbark | Victoria | 72.00 | 3rd |
Bellevue Calisthenic Club Team 1 | Rosanna | Victoria | 70.00 | Honourable Mention |
Nova Academy of Calisthenics Team 1 | Mooroolbark | Victoria | 67.00 | Highly Commended |
Bentleigh Calisthenic College Team 2 | Bentleigh | Victoria | None | |
Bentleigh Calisthenic College Team 1 | Bentleigh | Victoria | None | |
Maroondah Calisthenic Club Inc Team 1 | Maroondah | Victoria | None |
Group Name | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|
Berwick Calisthenic Club Inc | Berwick | Victoria | 76.00 | 1st |
Nova Academy of Calisthenics | Mooroolbark | Victoria | 74.00 | 2nd |
Westaire Calisthenic College | Tullamarine | Victoria | 73.00 | 3rd |
Ballevue Calisthenic Club | Rosanna | Victoria | 70.00 | Honourable Mention |
Maroondah Calisthenic Club | Maroondah | Victoria | 69.00 | Highly Commended |
Bentleigh Calisthenic College | Bentleigh | Victoria | 69.00 | Highly Commended |
Group Name | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|
Berwick Calisthenic Club Inc | Berwick | Victoria | 63.00 | 1st |
Nova Academy of Calisthencis | Mooroolbark | Victoria | 62.00 | 2nd |
Maroondah Calisthenic Club Inc | Maroondah | Victoria | 53.00 | 3rd |
Bentleigh Calisthenic College | Bentleigh | Victoria | 52.00 | Honourable Mention |
1st Berwick Calisthenic Club Inc, Berwick Victoria
Runner Up Nova Academy of Calisthenics, Mooroolbark Victoria
Group Name | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|
Carwen Calisthenic Club Team 1 | Frankston | Victoria | 82.00 | 1st |
Bellevue Calisthenic Club | Rosanna | Victoria | 81.00 | 2nd |
Trinity Calisthenic Club Team 1 | Thornbury | Victoria | 80.00 | 3rd |
Trinity Calisthenic Club Team 2 | Thornbury | Victoria | 79.00 | Honourable Mention |
ACT Calisthenic Association Team 1 | Canberra | Australian Capital Territory | 79.00 | Honourable Mention |
Emmanual Calisthenic Club Team 1 | Oakleigh | Victoria | 78.00 | Highly Commended |
Carwen Calisthenic Club Team 3 | Frankston | Victoria | None | |
Trinity Calisthenic Club Team 2 | Thornbury | Victoria | None | |
Bundoora Calisthenic Club Team 2 | Bundoora | Victoria | None | |
Carwen Calisthenic Club Team 2 | Frankston | Victoria | None | |
Emmanuel Calisthenic Club Team 2 | Oakleigh | Victoria | None | |
ACT Calisthenic Association Team 2 | Canberra | Australian Capital Territory | None | |
Dorset Calisthenic College Team 2 | Boronia | Victoria | None | |
Langwarrin Calisthenic Club Team 1 | Langwarrin | Victoria | None | |
Bundoora Calisthenic Club Team 1 | Bundoora | Victoria | None | |
Dorset Calisthenic College Team 1 | Boronia | Victoria | None |
Group Name | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|
Trinity Calisthenic Club Team 1 | Thornbury | Victoria | 83.00 | 1st |
ACT Calisthenic Association Team 1 | Canberra | Australian Capital Territory | 79.00 | 2nd |
Bundoora Calisthenic Club Team 1 | Bundoora | Victoria | 78.00 | 3rd |
Carwen Calisthenic Club Team 1 | Frankston | Victoria | 76.00 | Honourable Mention |
Emmanual Calisthenic Club Team 2 | Oakleigh | Victoria | 75.00 | Highly Commended |
Trinity Calisthenic Club Team 3 | Thornbury | Victoria | None | |
Bundoora Calisthenic Club Team 2 | Bundoora | Victoria | None | |
ACT Calisthenic Association Team 2 | Canberra | Australian Capital Territory | None | |
Carwen Calisthenic Club Team 2 | Frankston | Victoria | None | |
Trinity Calisthenic Club Team 2 | Thornbury | Victoria | None | |
Langwarrin Calisthenic Club Team 1 | Langwarrin | Victoria | None | |
Bellevue Calisthenic Club | Rosanna | Victoria | None | |
Dorset Calisthenic College Team 1 | Boronia | Victoria | None | |
Emmanuel Calisthenic Club Team 1 | Oakleigh | Victoria | None |
Group Name | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|
Emmanual Calisthenic Club Team 1 | Thornbury | Victoria | 84.00 | 1st |
Carwen Calisthenic Club Team 1 | Frankston | Victoria | 82.00 | 2nd |
ACT Calisthenic Association Team 1 | Canberra | Australian Capital Territory | 80.00 | 3rd |
Bellevue Calisthenic Club | Rosanna | Victoria | 79.00 | Honourable Mention |
Trinity Calisthenic Club Team 1 | Thornbury | Victoria | 79.00 | Honourable Mention |
Trinity Calisthenic Club Team 2 | Thornbury | Victoria | 78.00 | Highly Commended |
Carwen Calisthenic Club Team 3 | Frankston | Victoria | None | |
Emmanuel Calisthenic Club Team 2 | Oakleigh | Victoria | None | |
ACT Calisthenic Association Team 2 | Canberra | Australian Capital Territory | None | |
Carwen Calisthenic Club Team 2 | Frankston | Victoria | None | |
Dorset Calisthenic College Team 2 | Boronia | Victoria | None | |
Trinity Calisthenic Club Team 3 | Thornbury | Victoria | None | |
Bundoora Calisthenic Club Team 1 | Bundoora | Victoria | None | |
Bundoora Calisthenic Club Team 1 | Bundoora | Victoria | None | |
Langwarrin Calisthenic Club Team 1 | Langwarrin | Victoria | None | |
Dorset Calisthenic College Team 1 | Boronia | Victoria | None |
Group Name | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|
Carwen Calisthenic Club | Frankston | Victoria | 81.00 | 1st |
Emmanual Calisthenic Club | Oakleigh | Victoria | 80.00 | 2nd |
Trinity Calisthenic Club Team 1 | Thornbury | Victoria | 79.00 | 3rd |
Bellevue Calisthenic Club | Rosanna | Victoria | 78.00 | Honourable Mention |
Dorset Calisthenic College | Boronia | Victoria | 77.00 | Highly Commended |
Trinity Calisthenic Club Team 2 | Thornbury | Victoria | None | |
ACT Calisthenic Association | Canberra | Australian Capital Territory | None | |
Langwarrin Calisthenic Club | Langwarrin | Victoria | None | |
Bundoora Calisthenic Club | Bundoora | Victoria | None |
Group Name | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|
Trinity Calisthenic Club Team 1 | Thornbury | Victoria | 85.00 | 1st |
Emmanual Calisthenic Club | Oakleigh | Victoria | 80.00 | 2nd |
Carwen Calisthenic Club Team 2 | Frankston | Victoria | 77.00 | 3rd |
Bellevue Calisthenic Club | Rosanna | Victoria | 72.00 | Honourable Mention |
Carwen Calisthenic Club Team 1 | Frankston | Victoria | 71.00 | Highly Commended |
Trinity Calisthenic Club Team 2 | Thornbury | Victoria | None | |
Langwarrin Calisthenic Club | Langwarrin | Victoria | None | |
ACT Calisthenic Association | Canberra | Australian Capital Territory | None | |
Bundoora Calisthenic Club | Bundoora | Victoria | None |
Group Name | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|
Emmanual Calisthenic Club | Oakleith | Victoria | 83.00 | 1st |
Carwen Calisthenic Club | Frankston | Victoria | 81.00 | 2nd |
ACT Calisthenic Association | Canberra | Australian Capital Territory | 80.00 | 3rd |
Bellevue Calisthenic Club | Rosanna | Victoria | 75.00 | Honourable Mention |
Bundoora Calisthenic Club | Bundoora | Victoria | 72.00 | Highly Commended |