16th October, 1987
Group Name | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|
Dandenong Girls' Calisthenic Club Inc. | Dandenong | Victoria | 80.00 | 1st |
Calisthenic Association of South Australia Red Team | Adelaide | South Australia | 78.00 | 2nd |
Calisthenic Association of South Australia Gold Team | Adelaide | South Australia | 77.50 | 3rd |
Chelsea Girls Calisthenic Club Inc. | Chelsea | Victoria | 77.00 | Honourable Mention |
Blackburn Calisthenic College Team 1 | Blackburn | Victoria | 76.00 | Honourable Mention |
Calisthenics Association of South Australia Cerise Team 2 | Adelaide | South Australia | None | |
Calisdthenics Association of South Australia Blue Team | Adelaide | South Australia | None | |
Calisthenics Association of South Australia Cerise Team 1 | Adelaide | South Australia | None |
Group Name | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|
Blackburn Calisthenic College Team 1 | Blackburn | Victoria | 76.00 | 1st |
Coreen Calisthenic College | Boronia | Victoria | 75.00 | 2nd |
Janelle Calisthenic College Team 1 | Greensborough | Victoria | 72.00 | 3rd |
Eltham Calisthenic College | Eltham | Victoria | 71.00 | Honourable Mention |
Janelle Calisthenics College Team 2 | Greensborough | Victoria | None | |
Blackburn Calisthenics College Team 2 | Blackburn | Victoria | None | |
Boronia Calisthenics College Team 2 | Boronia | Victoria | None | |
Mt Eliza-Mornington Calisthenics Club Team 2 | Mornington | Victoria | None | |
Phoenix Calisthenics College | Dingley | Victoria | None | |
Boronia Calisthenics College Team 1 | Boronia | Victoria | None | |
Mt Eliza-Mornington Calisthenics Club Team 1 | Mornington | Victoria | None |
Group Name | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|
Calisthenic Association of South Australia Gold Team 2 | Adelaide | South Australia | 86.00 | 1st |
Calisthenic Association of South Australia Red Team 2 | Adelaide | South Australia | 81.00 | 2nd |
Calisthenic Association of South Australia Cerise Team 2 | Adelaide | South Australia | 79.00 | 3rd |
Calisthenic Association of South Australia Blue Team 2 | Adelaide | South Australia | 75.00 | Honourable Mention |
Group Name | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|
Boronia Calisthenic College Team 2 | Boronia | Victoria | 74.00 | 1st |
Janelle Calisthenic College Team 2 | Greensborough | Victoria | 73.00 | 2nd |
Eltham Calisthenic College Team 2 | Eltham | Victoria | 61.00 | 3rd |
Mt Eliza-Mornington Calisthenics Club Team 2 | Mornington | Victoria | None |
Group Name | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|
Calisthenic Association of South Australia Blue Team 2 | Adelaide | South Australia | 83.00 | 1st |
Boronia Calisthenic College Team 2 | Boronia | Victoria | 81.00 | 2nd |
Calisthenic Association of South Australia Gold Team 2 | Adelaide | South Australia | 80.00 | 3rd |
Calisthenic Association of South Australia Cerise Team 2 | Adelaide | South Australia | 79.00 | Honourable Mention |
Calisthenics Asociation of South Australia Red Team 2 | Adelaide | South Australia | None |
Group Name | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|
Boronia Calisthenic College Team 2 | Boronia | Victoria | 81.00 | 1st |
Eltham Calisthenic College Team 2 | Eltham | Victoria | 70.00 | 2nd |
Mt Eliza-Mornington Calisthenic Club Team 2 | Mornington | Victoria | 66.00 | 3rd |
Blackburn Calisthenics College Team 2 | Blackburn | Victoria | None | |
Dandenong Girls' Calisthenics Club Inc Team 2 | Dandenong | Victoria | None | |
Mt Eliza-Mornington Calisthenics Club Team 2 | Mornington | Victoria | None |
Group Name | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|
Calisthenic Association of South Australia Blue Team 1 | Adelaide | South Australia | 89.00 | 1st |
Calisthenic Association of South Australia Cerise Team 1 | Adelaide | South Australia | 88.00 | 2nd |
Chelsea Girls Calisthenic Club Inc. | Chelsea | Victoria | 87.00 | 3rd |
Calisthenic Association of South Australia Red Team 1 | Adelaide | South Australia | 86.00 | Honourable Mention |
Calisthenics Association of South Australia Gold team 1 | Adelaide | South Australia | None |
Group Name | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|
Coreen Calisthenic College Team 1 | Boronia | Victoria | 85.00 | 1st |
Eltham Calisthenic College Team 1 | Eltham | Victoria | 83.00 | 2nd |
Boronia Calisthenic College Team 1 | Boronia | Victoria | 82.00 | 3rd |
Dandenong Girls' Calisthenics Club Inc | Dandenong | Victoria | None | |
Janelle Calisthenics College Team 1 | Greensborough | Victoria | None | |
Mt Eliza-Mornington Calisthenics Club Team 1 | Mornington | Victoria | None | |
Blackburn Calisthenics College | Blackburn | Victoria | None | |
Phoenix Calisthenics College | Dingley | Victoria | None |
Group Name | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|
Calisthenic Association of South Australia Gold Team 1 | Adelaide | South Australia | 92.00 | 1st |
Calisthenic Association of South Australia Cerise Team 1 | Adelaide | South Australia | 89.50 | 2nd |
Boronia Calisthenic College Team 1 | Boronia | Victoria | 89.00 | 3rd |
Calisthenic Association of South Australia Blue Team 1 | Adelaide | South Australia | 88.00 | Honourable Mention |
Chelsea Girls Calisthenic Club Inc. Team 1 | Chelsea | Victoria | 87.00 | Highly Commended |
Calisthenics Association of South Australia Red Team 1 | Adelaide | South Australia | None |
Group Name | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|
Boronia Calisthenic College Team 1 | Boronia | Victoria | 89.00 | 1st |
Coreen Calisthenic College Team 1 | Boronia | Victoria | 85.50 | 2nd |
Phoenix Calisthenic Club | Dingley | Victoria | 85.00 | 3rd |
Dandenong Girls' Calisthenics Club Inc Team 1 | Dandenong | Victoria | None | |
Mt Eliza-Mornington Calisthenics Club Team 1 | Mornington | Victoria | None | |
Janelle Calisthenics College Team 1 | Greensborough | Victoria | None | |
Blackburn Calisthenics College team 1 | Blackburn | Victoria | None | |
Eltham Calisthenics College Team 1 | Eltham | Victoria | None |
Group Name | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|
Calisthenic Association of South Australia Cerise Team 2 | Adelaide | South Australia | 87.00 | 1st |
Calisthenic Association of South Australia Red Team 2 | Adelaide | South Australia | 86.00 | 2nd |
Calisthenic Association of South Australia Blue Team 2 | Adelaide | South Australia | 84.00 | 3rd |
Boronia Calisthenic College Team 2 | Boronia | Victoria | 83.00 | Honourable Mention |
Calisthenics Association of South Australia Gold Team 2 | Adelaide | South Australia | None |
Group Name | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|
Boronia Calisthenic College Team 2 | Boronia | Victoria | 83.00 | 1st |
Janelle Calisthenic College Team 2 | Greensborough | Victoria | 80.00 | 2nd |
Eltham Calisthenics College Team 2 | Eltham | Victoria | None | |
Mt Eliza-Mornington Calisthenics Club Team 2 | Mornington | Victoria | None | |
Dandenong Girls' Calisthenics Club Inc Team 2 | Dandenong | Victoria | None |
Group Name | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|
Coreen Calisthenic College Team 1 | Boronia | Victoria | 93.00 | 1st |
Boronia Calisthenic College Team 1 | Boronia | Victoria | 92.00 | 2nd |
Blackburn Calisthenic College Team 1 | Blackburn | Victoria | 91.00 | 3rd |
Calisthenic Association of South Australia Blue Team 1 | Adelaide | South Australia | 90.00 | Honourable Mention |
Calisthenic Association of South Australia Red Team 1 | Adelaide | South Australia | 90.00 | Honourable Mention |
Chelsea Girls Calisthenic Club Inc. Team 1 | Chelsea | Victoria | 89.00 | Highly Commended |
Calisthenic Association of South Australia Cerise Team 1 | Adelaide | South Australia | 89.00 | Highly Commended |
Calisthenics association of South Australia Gold Team 1 | Adelaide | South Australia | None |
Group Name | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|
Coreen Calisthenic College Team 1 | Boronia | Victoria | 93.00 | 1st |
Boronia Calisthenic College Team 1 | Boronia | Victoria | 92.00 | 2nd |
Blackburn Calisthenic College Team 1 | Blackburn | Victoria | 91.00 | 3rd |
Eltham Calisthenics College Team 1 | Eltham | Victoria | None | |
Dandenong Girls' Calisthenics Club Inc Team 1 | Dandenong | Victoria | None | |
Janelle Calisthenics College Team 1 | Greensborough | Victoria | None | |
MNt Eliza-Mornington Calisthenics Club Team 1 | Mornington | Victoria | None | |
Phoenix Calisthenics College | Dingley | Victoria | None |
Group Name | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|
Chelsea Girls Calisthenic Club Inc. | Chelsea | Victoria | 86.00 | 1st |
Calisthenic Association of South Australia Red Team | Adelaide | South Australia | 84.00 | 2nd |
Calisthenic Association of South Australia Cerise Team | Adelaide | South Australia | 82.00 | 3rd |
Calisthenic Association of South Australia Blue T | Adelaide | South Australia | 80.00 | Honourable Mention |
Calisthenic Association of South Australia Gold T | Adelaide | South Australia | 78.00 | Highly Commended |
Group Name | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|
Janelle Calisthenic College | Greensborough | Victoria | 75.00 | 1st |
Boronia Calisthenic College | Boronia | Victoria | 74.00 | 2nd |
Eltham Calisthenic College | Eltham | Victoria | 73.00 | 3rd |
Dandenong Girls' Calisthenics Club | Dandenong | Victoria | None | |
Phoenix Calisthenics College | Dingley | Victoria | None | |
Blackburn Calisthenics College | Blackburn | Victoria | None | |
Mt Eliza-Mornington Calisthenics Club | Mornington | Victoria | None | |
Coreen Calisthenics College | boronia | Victoria | None |
Group Name | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|
Calisthenic Association of South Australia Red Team | Adelaide | South Australia | 90.00 | 1st |
Calisthenic Association of South Australia Gold Team | Adelaide | South Australia | 86.00 | 2nd |
Eltham Calisthenic College | Eltham | Victoria | 85.00 | 3rd |
Calisthenic Association of South Australia Cerise Team | Adelaide | South Australia | 83.00 | Honourable Mention |
Mt Eliza-Mornington Calisthenic Club | Mornington | Victoria | 82.00 | Highly Commended |
Calisthenics Association of South Australia Blue Team | Adelaide | South Australia | None |
Group Name | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|
Eltham Calisthenic College | Eltham | Victoria | 85.00 | 1st |
Coreen Calisthenic College | Boronia | Victoria | 81.00 | 2nd |
Janelle Calisthenic College | Greensborough | Victoria | 79.50 | 3rd |
Phoenix Calisthenics College | Dingley | Victoria | None | |
Blackburn Calisthenics College | Blackburn | Victoria | None | |
Dandenong Girls' Calisthenics Club | Dandenong | Victoria | None | |
Chelsea Girls' Calisthenics Club Inc | Chelsea | Victoria | None | |
Boronia Calisthenics College | Boronia | Victoria | None |
Group Name | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|
Calisthenic Association of South Australia Gold Team | Adelaide | South Australia | 82.00 | 1st |
Calisthenic Association of South Australia Blue Team | Adelaide | South Australia | 80.00 | 2nd |
Calisthenic Association of South Australia Red Team | Adelaide | South Australia | 79.00 | 3rd |
Calisthenic Association of South Australia Cerise Team | Adelaide | South Australia | 78.50 | Honourable Mention |
Janelle Calisthenic College | Greensborough | Victoria | 78.00 | Highly Commended |
Group Name | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|
Janelle Calisthenic College | Greensborough | Victoria | 78.00 | 1st |
Coreen Calisthenic College | Boronia | Victoria | 77.00 | 2nd |
Boronia Calisthenic College | Boronia | Victoria | 76.00 | 3rd |
Chelsea girls' Calisthenics Club Inc | Chelsea | Victoria | None | |
Blackburn Calisthenics College | Blackburn | Victoria | None |