3rd October, 1987
First Name | Surname | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Eloise | Pirie | Wendouree | Victoria | 171.00 | 1st |
Bradley | Chatfield | Melbourne | Victoria | 170.00 | 2nd |
Tracey | Robertson | Melbourne | Victoria | 168.00 | 3rd |
Michelle | Nunn | Ballarat | Victoria | 165.00 | Honourable Mention |
Karen | Knorr | Greensborough | Victoria | 165.00 | Honourable Mention |
Sarah | Campbell | Doncaster East | Victoria | None | |
Nicholle | Coward | Yallambie | Victoria | None | |
Kerry | Schache | Alphington | Victoria | None | |
Linda | Malcolm | Watsonia | Victoria | None | |
Cheryl | MacPherson | Lower Templestowe | Victoria | None | |
Louise | Coxall | Buninyong | Victoria | None | |
Julie | Coward | Yallambie | Victoria | None | |
Louise | Bell | Ivanhoe | Victoria | None |
Group Name | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|
The Carole Oliver School of Ballet A Group | Wendouree | Victoria | 88.00 | 1st |
The Dance Company Troupe 1 | Melbourne | Victoria | 86.00 | 2nd |
The Ballarat Ballet Centre | Ballarat | Victoria | 85.00 | 3rd |
Barbara Lynch School of Dancing Troupe 2 | West Preston | Victoria | 84.00 | Honourable Mention |
Terri Maree School of Dancing | Ballarat | Victoria | 84.00 | Honourable Mention |
Vivienne Academy of Dancers | Melbourne | Victoria | None | |
The dance company Troupe 2 | Melbourne | Victoria | None | |
Bev palmer Dancers | Greensborough | Victoria | None | |
Barbara Lynch School of Dancing Troupe 1 | West Preston | Victoria | None | |
Janine O'Farrell School of Dancing | Northcote | Victoria | None | |
Patrician School of Dancing | East Ivanhoe | Victoria | None |
First Name | Surname | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Laura | Hosking | Wendouree | Victoria | 88.00 | 1st |
Eloise | Pirie | Wendouree | Victoria | 86.00 | 2nd |
Christine | Priddle | Ballarat | Victoria | 85.00 | 3rd |
Judy Ann | Williams | Buninyong | Victoria | 84.00 | Honourable Mention |
Bernadette | Dalton | Grovedale | Victoria | None | |
Kerry | Schache | Alphington | Victoria | None | |
Nicholle | Coward | Yallambie | Victoria | None | |
Sonya | Klose | Thebarton | South Australia | None | |
Cheryl | MacPherson | Lower Temnplestowe | Victoria | None | |
Karen | Knorr | Greensborough | Victoria | None |
First Name | Surname | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bradley | Chatfield | Melbourne | Victoria | 87.00 | 1st |
Daniel | Bradby | Buninyong | Victoria | 79.00 | 2nd |
Nathan | Weinrich | Mt Clear | Victoria | 78.00 | 3rd |
Group Name | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|
The Dance Company Troupe 1 | Melbourne | Victoria | 86.00 | 1st |
The Dance Company Troupe 2 | Melbourne | Victoria | 85.00 | 2nd |
Bev Palmer Dancers Troupe B | Greensborough | Victoria | 84.00 | 3rd |
Barbara Lynch School of Dancing Troupe No 1 | West Preston | Victoria | 82.00 | Honourable Mention |
Bev Palmer Dancers Troupe A | Greensborough | Victoria | 82.00 | Honourable Mention |
Leonie Scarlett Dancers | Springvale | Victoria | None | |
Kaylee Dance Studio | Bendigo | Victoria | None | |
Ann Maree Dancers | Bendigo | Victoria | None | |
Christine Waters School of dancing | Springvale | Victoria | None |
Group Name | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|
Bev Palmer Dancers Troupe B | Greensborough | Victoria | 87.00 | 1st |
Barbara Lynch School of Dancing Troupe No 2 | West Preston | Victoria | 86.00 | 2nd |
Bev Palmer Dancers Troupe A | Greensborough | Victoria | 85.00 | 3rd |
Barbara Lynch School of Dancing Troupe No 1 | West Preston | Victoria | 84.00 | Honourable Mention |
The Dance Company Troupe 2 | Melbourne | Victoria | None | |
Leonie Scarlett Dancers | Springvale | Victoria | None | |
The Dance Company Troupe 1 | Melbourne | Victoria | None |
Group Name | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|
The Carole Oliver School of Ballet Group A | Wendouree | Victoria | 90.00 | 1st |
The Ballarat Ballet Centre | Ballarat | Victoria | 88.00 | 2nd |
Barbara Lynch School of Dancing | West Preston | Victoria | 86.00 | 3rd |
Terri Maree School of Dancing | Ballarat | Victoria | 85.00 | Honourable Mention |
Vivienne Academy of Dance | Melbourne | Victoria | None | |
Patrician School of Dancing | Melbourne | Victoria | None | |
The Dance Company | Melbourne | Victoria | None |
Group Name | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|
The Dance Company Troupe 1 | Melbourne | Victoria | 87.00 | 1st |
Bev Palmer Dancers Troupe A | Greensborough | Victoria | 86.00 | 2nd |
Bev Palmer Dancers Troupe B | Greensborough | Victoria | 85.00 | 3rd |
Barbara Lynch School of Dancing Troupe No 1 | West Preston | Victoria | 84.00 | Honourable Mention |
The dance Company Troupe 2 | Melbourne | Victoria | None | |
Ann Maree Dancers | Bendigo | Victoria | None |
Group Name | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|
Bev Palmer Dancers | Greensborough | Victoria | 90.00 | 1st |
Barbara Lynch School of Dancing | West Preston | Victoria | 89.00 | 2nd |
The Dance Company | Melbourne | Victoria | 87.00 | 3rd |
Ann Maree Dancers | Bendigo | Victoria | 85.00 | Honourable Mention |
Patrician School of Dancing | East Ivanhoe | Victoria | 85.00 | Honourable Mention |