28th September, 1987
First Name | Surname | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Laura | Hosking | Wendouree | Victoria | 85.00 | 1st |
Kelly | Bulluss | Wendouree | Victoria | 84.00 | 2nd |
Linda | Malcolm | Watsonia North | Victoria | 83.00 | 3rd |
Heidi | Moon | Melbourne | Victoria | 82.00 | Honourable Mention |
Jodie | Davis | Anakie | Victoria | 82.00 | Honourable Mention |
Tracey | Robertson | Melbourne | Victoria | 82.00 | Honourable Mention |
Lisa | Reynolds | Heidelberg | Victoria | None | |
Kellie | Ure | Ballarat | Victoria | None | |
Michelle | Stobie | Nth Ringwood | Victoria | None | |
Danielle | Williams | Yallambie | Victoria | None | |
Tracy | Bentin | Brunswick | Victoria | None | |
Krista | Vendy | Wendouree | Victoria | None | |
Carolyn | Gill | Belmont | Victoria | None | |
Rochelle | Mumby | Chadstone | Victoria | None | |
Paula | Kinnersly | Tourello | Victoria | None | |
Andrea | Hammerberg | Viewbank | Victoria | None | |
Melanie | Giddings | Bell Post Hill | Victoria | None | |
Debra | Rowe | Corio | Victoria | None | |
Lori | Coward | Yallambie | Victoria | None |
First Name | Surname | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fiona | Briody | Wendouree | Victoria | 85.00 | 1st |
Melissa | Blanch | North Bayswater | Victoria | 84.00 | 2nd |
Dana | Brackley | Templestowe | Victoria | 83.00 | 3rd |
Kylie | Kinsella | Melbourne | Victoria | 82.00 | Honourable Mention |
Rachel | Dann | Springvale South | Victoria | 82.00 | Honourable Mention |
Kylie | Wilson | Melbourne | Victoria | 82.00 | Honourable Mention |
Tanya | Searle | Rosanna | Victoria | 82.00 | Honourable Mention |
Melinda | Kent | Melbourne | Victoria | None | |
Sarah | Martin | Wendouree | Victoria | None | |
Rebecca | Anderson | Somerville | Victoria | None | |
Felicity | Abraham | Mt Clear | Victoria | None | |
Melissa | Caulfield | Springvale | Victoria | None | |
Nicole | Hughes | Ballarat | Victoria | None | |
Stephanie | Clabassi | W. Preston | Victoria | None | |
Jane | Kierce | Wendouree | Victoria | None | |
Kylie | Leeson | Melbourne | Victoria | None | |
Rebekha | Anderson | Black Rock | Victoria | None | |
Simone | Hammerberg | Viewbank | Victoria | None | |
Samantha | Lawrence | Richmond | Victoria | None | |
Donna | Hines | Nerrina | Victoria | None |
First Name | Surname | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Laura | Hosking | Wendouree | Victoria | 88.00 | 1st |
Sarah | Martin | Wendouree | Victoria | 85.00 | 2nd |
Kylie | Wilson | Melbourne | Victoria | 84.00 | 3rd |
Melissa | Webb | Ballarat | Victoria | 83.00 | Honourable Mention |
Melanie | Giddings | Bell Post Hill | Victoria | 83.00 | Honourable Mention |
Carolyn | Gill | Belmont | Victoria | 83.00 | Honourable Mention |
Belinda | Seager | Wendouree | Victoria | 83.00 | Honourable Mention |
Jane | Kierce | Wendouree | Victoria | None | |
Jodie | Davis | Anakie | Victoria | None | |
Lydia | Junge | Oak Park | Victoria | None | |
Rochelle | Mumby | Chadstone | Victoria | None | |
Paula | Kinnersly | Tourello | Victoria | None | |
Kellie | Ure | Ballarat | Victoria | None | |
Jodie | Spratling | Ballarat | Victoria | None | |
Billie | Stapleton | Moonee Ponds | Victoria | None | |
Donna | Hines | Nerrina | Victoria | None | |
Anita | Lewandowski | Westmeadows | Victoria | None | |
Sarah | Campbell | Doncaster East | Victoria | None | |
Georgina | Marquis | Rosanna | Victoria | None |
First Name | Surname | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kellie | Fishwick | Wendouree | Victoria | 87.00 | 1st |
Eloise | Pirie | Wendouree | Victoria | 86.00 | 2nd |
Rebecca | Haas | Brighton | Victoria | 85.00 | 3rd |
Fiona | Briody | Wendouree | Victoria | 84.00 | Honourable Mention |
Kelly | Bulluss | Wendouree | Victoria | 84.00 | Honourable Mention |
Tracey | Robertson | Melbourne | Victoria | 84.00 | Honourable Mention |
Kathryn | Cole | Melbourne | Victoria | 84.00 | Honourable Mention |
Sonya | Klose | Thebarton | South Australia | None | |
Krista | Vendy | Wendouree | Victoria | None | |
Linda | Malcolm | Watsonia North | Victoria | None | |
Danielle | Williams | Yallambie | Victoria | None | |
Lori | Coward | Yallambie | Victoria | None | |
Sharey | Wilkins | Regent | Victoria | None | |
Lisa | Callaghan | Aspendale | Victoria | None | |
Felicity | Abraham | Mt Clear | Victoria | None | |
Kylie | Kinsella | Melbourne | Victoria | None | |
Rebekha | Anderson | Black Rock | Victoria | None | |
Kim | Duggan | Wendouree | Victoria | None | |
Yolande | Smith | Wendouree | Victoria | None | |
Tania | Rapisarda | Melbourne | Victoria | None |
First Name | Surname | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kellie | Fishwick | Wendouree | Victoria | 88.00 | 1st |
Kim | Duggan | Wendouree | Victoria | 86.00 | 2nd |
Kathryn | Cole | Ballarat | Victoria | 85.00 | 3rd |
Rebecca | Haas | Brighton | Victoria | 84.00 | Honourable Mention |
Melissa | Webb | Ballarat | Victoria | 84.00 | Honourable Mention |
Billie | Stapleton | Moonee Ponds | Victoria | 84.00 | Honourable Mention |
Sarah | Campbell | Doncaster East | Victoria | None | |
Jodie | Spratling | Ballarat | Victoria | None | |
Kylie | Denssen | Melbourne | Victoria | None | |
Sharey | Wilkin | Regent | Victoria | None | |
Belinda | Seager | Wendouree | Victoria | None | |
Sarah | Sneddon | Ballarat | Victoria | None | |
Lydia | Junge | Oak Park | Victoria | None | |
Vanessa | Martin | Watsonia | Victoria | None | |
Lisa | Callaghan | Aspendale | Victoria | None | |
Kerryn | Scott | Bundoora | Victoria | None | |
Sonya | Klose | Thebarton | South Australia | None | |
Tamara | Racovitis | Thomastown | Victoria | None | |
Jacintha | Tydell | Craigieburn | Victoria | None | |
Anita | Lewandowski | Westmeadows | Victoria | None | |
Tania | Rapisarda | Melbourne | Victoria | None | |
Kerrin | Martin | Lalor | Victoria | None | |
Yolande | Smith | Wendouree | Victoria | None |
Group Name | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|
Bev Palmer Dancers A Troupe | Greensborough | Victoria | 86.00 | 1st |
Barbars Lynch School of Dancing | West Preston | Victoria | 85.00 | 2nd |
Thelma Williams Dancers B Troupe | Reservoir | Victoria | 84.00 | 3rd |
Patrician School of Dancing | East Ivanhoe | Victoria | 83.00 | Honourable Mention |
The Carole Oliver Schoool of Ballet | Wendouree | Victoria | 83.00 | Honourable Mention |
Thelma Williams Dancers A Troupe | Reservoir | Victoria | 83.00 | Honourable Mention |
Group Name | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|
Thelma Williams Dancers A Troupe | Reservoir | Victoria | 88.00 | 1st |
Barbars Lynch School of Dancing Team 1 | West Preston | Victoria | 87.00 | 2nd |
The Dance Company Troupe 2 | Melbourne | Victoria | 86.00 | 3rd |
Thelma Williams Dancers B Troupe | Reservoir | Victoria | 85.00 | Honourable Mention |
Bev Palmer Dancer Troupe B | Greensborough | Victoria | None | |
The Dance Company Troupe 1 | Melbourne | Victoria | None | |
Bev Palmer Dancers Troupe A | Greensborough | Victoria | None |