27th September, 1987
First Name | Surname | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Krista | Vendy | Wendouree | Victoria | 85.00 | 1st |
Linda | Malcolm | Watsonia North | Victoria | 84.00 | 2nd |
Melissa | Webb | Ballarat | Victoria | 83.00 | 3rd |
Melanie | Giddings | Bell Post Hill | Victoria | 82.00 | Honourable Mention |
Nicole | Hughes | Ballarat | Victoria | 82.00 | Honourable Mention |
Sarah | Sneddon | Ballarat | Victoria | 82.00 | Honourable Mention |
Sonya | Klose | Thebarton | South Australia | 82.00 | Honourable Mention |
Jodie | Spratling | Ballarat | Victoria | None | |
Paula | Kinnersly | Tourello | Victoria | None | |
Carolyn | Gill | Belmont | Victoria | None | |
Kylie | Kinsella | Melbourne | Victoria | None | |
Danielle | Williams | Yallambie | Victoria | None | |
Lori | Coward | Yallambie | Victoria | None |
First Name | Surname | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lawrence | Samantha | Richmond | Victoria | 84.00 | 1st |
Rachael | Dann | Springvale South | Victoria | 83.00 | 2nd |
Melissa | Caulfield | Springvale | Victoria | 82.00 | 3rd |
Michelle | Hall | Craigieburn | Victoria | 81.00 | Honourable Mention |
Michelle | Brown | Alfredton | Victoria | 81.00 | Honourable Mention |
Jacintha | Tydell | Crigieburn | Victoria | None | |
Kylie | Whykes | Preston | Victoria | None | |
Kylie | Leeson | Melbourne | Victoria | None |
First Name | Surname | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jodie | Davis | Anakie | Victoria | 86.00 | 1st |
Tracy | Bentin | Brunswick | Victoria | 85.00 | 2nd |
Kellie | Dawson | East Keilor | Victoria | 84.00 | 3rd |
Rebecca | Anderson | Somerville | Victoria | 83.00 | Honourable Mention |
Tanya | Searle | Rosanna | Victoria | 83.00 | Honourable Mention |
Kerryn | Scott | Bundoora | Victoria | None | |
Lauren | Byrne | Elsternwick | Victoria | None | |
Dana | Brackley | Templestowe | Victoria | None | |
Simone | Hammerberg | Viewbank | Victoria | None | |
Lydia | Junge | Oak Park | Victoria | None | |
Rebekha | Anderson | Black Rock | Victoria | None | |
Samantha | Lawrance | Richmond | Victoria | None | |
Vanessa | Martin | Watsonia | Victoria | None | |
Michelle | Hall | Craigieburn | Victoria | None |
First Name | Surname | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Natasha | McCulloch | Greensborough | Victoria | 60.00 | 1st |
Erin | Jamieson | Ivanhoe | Victoria | 59.00 | 2nd |
Kristie | Jobson | Epping | Victoria | 58.00 | 3rd |
Rachel | Kelly | Epping | Victoria | 57.00 | Honourable Mention |
Ben | Dniprowskij | Fairfield | Victoria | 57.00 | Honourable Mention |
Rochelle | Manderson | Mill Park | Victoria | None | |
Eliana | DiMase | Nth Carlton | Victoria | None | |
Sarah | McCaughey | Frankston | Victoria | None | |
Nicole | LeSueur | Oaklands Junction | Victoria | None | |
Prue | Sedgeway | Williamstown | Victoria | None | |
Kelly | Scrivener | Whittlesea | Victoria | None | |
Jodie-Ann | Bradley | Wantirna Sth | Victoria | None |
First Name | Surname | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kristie | Jobson | Epping | Victoria | 60.00 | 1st |
Erin | Jamieson | Ivanhoe | Victoria | 59.00 | 2nd |
Erin | Sanocky | Tullamarine | Victoria | 57.00 | 3rd |
Lauren | Johnson | Bacchus Marsh | Victoria | 56.00 | Honourable Mention |
Rochelle | Manderson | Mill Park | Victoria | 56.00 | Honourable Mention |
Stephanie | Gigliotti | Reservoir | Victoria | 56.00 | Honourable Mention |
Jodie Ann | Bradley | Wantirna South | Victoria | 56.00 | Honourable Mention |
Ben | Dniprowskij | Fairfield | Victoria | 56.00 | Honourable Mention |
Melonie | Williams | Lalor | Victoria | None | |
Rachelle | Smith | Melton | Victoria | None | |
Kellie | Zahra | Craigieburn | Victoria | None | |
Sarah | Tongue | Kew | Victoria | None | |
Jayde | Wilson | Frankston | Victoria | None | |
Rachel | Kelly | Epping | Victoria | None | |
Bianca | Hart | Reervoir | Victoria | None | |
Nicole | LeSueur | Oaklands Juncvtion | Victoria | None | |
Prue | Sedgeway | Williamstown | Victoria | None | |
Natasha | McCulloch | Greensborough | Victoria | None |
First Name | Surname | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Natasha | McCulloch | Greensborough | Victoria | 59.00 | 1st |
Kristie | Jobson | Epping | Victoria | 58.00 | 2nd |
Rachel | Kelly | Epping | Victoria | 57.00 | Equal 3rd |
Erin | Jamieson | Ivanhoe | Victoria | 57.00 | Equal 3rd |
Erin | Sanocky | Tullamarine | Victoria | 56.00 | Honourable Mention |
Stephanie | Gigliotti | Reservoir | Victoria | 56.00 | Honourable Mention |
Nicole | LeSueur | Oaklands Junction | Victoria | 56.00 | Honourable Mention |
Jayde | Wilson | Frankston | Victoria | None | |
Lauren | Johnson | Bacchus Marsh | Victoria | None | |
Jodie-Ann | Bradley | Wantirna Sth | Victoria | None | |
Ben | Dniprowskij | Fairfield | Victoria | None |
Group Name | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|
Bev Palmer Dancers | Greensborough | Victoria | 77.00 | 1st |
Barbara Lynch School of Dancing | West Preston | Victoria | 76.00 | 2nd |
Terri Maree School of Dancing | Ballarat | Victoria | 75.00 | 3rd |
The Dance Company Troupe 1 | Melbourne | Victoria | 74.00 | Honourable Mention |
Thelma Williams Dancers A Troupe | Reservoir | Victoria | 74.00 | Honourable Mention |
Thelma Williams Dancers Troupe c | Reservoir | Victoria | None | |
Leonie Scarlett Dancers | Springvale | Victoria | None | |
The Dance Company Troupe 2 | Melbourne | Victoria | None | |
Janine O'Farrell School of Dancing | West Preston | Victoria | None |
Group Name | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|
Barbara Lynch School of Dancing Troupe 1 | West Preston | Victoria | 88.00 | 1st |
Bev Palmer Dancers A Troupe | Greensborough | Victoria | 87.00 | 2nd |
The Dance Company Troupe 2 | Melbourne | Victoria | 85.00 | 3rd |
Bev Palmer Dancers B Troupe | Greensborough | Victoria | 84.00 | Honourable Mention |
Vivienne Academy of Dance Troupe A | Melbourne | Victoria | 84.00 | Honourable Mention |
The Dance Company Troupe 3 | Melbourne | Victoria | None | |
Vivienne Academy of Dance Troupe B | Melbourne | Victoria | None | |
Rosengreen School of Dancing | Ararat | Victoria | None | |
Patrician School of Dancing | East Ivanhoe | Victoria | None | |
The dance Company Troup 1 | Melbourne | Victoria | None |