21st September, 1987
First Name | Surname | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Angela | Kenworthy | Noble Park | Victoria | 77.00 | 1st |
Alysia | Tainton | Drouin | Victoria | 76.00 | 2nd |
Kelli | Van Der Ploeg | Wendouree | Victoria | 75.00 | 3rd |
Leanne | Taylor | Grovedale | Victoria | 74.00 | Honourable Mention |
Sallee | Caldwell | Alfredton | Victoria | 74.00 | Honourable Mention |
Olivia | Martino | Mt clear | Victoria | 74.00 | Honourable Mention |
Rachael | Sullivan | Brown Hill | Victoria | 74.00 | Honourable Mention |
Kelly-Ann | Doubaras | Melbourne | Victoria | 74.00 | Honourable Mention |
Natalie | Paine | Strathmore | Victoria | 74.00 | Honourable Mention |
Julie | Twyerould | Ballarat North | Victoria | None | |
Shona | Cartledge | Smythes Creek | Victoria | None | |
Alexander | McRae | Willaura | Victoria | None | |
Taryn | McDonald | Ballarat Nth | Victoria | None | |
Andrea | Renzella | Belmont | Victoria | None | |
Nicole | Hutchins | Wendouree | Victoria | None | |
Jaime | Atkins | Sebastopol | Victoria | None | |
Cassandra | Quick | Wendouree | Victoria | None | |
John | Wilason-Logan | Alphington | Victoria | None | |
Kylie | Wall | Sebastopol | Victoria | None |
First Name | Surname | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kate | Jarvis | Wendouree | Victoria | 78.00 | 1st |
Samantha | Beard | Melbourne | Victoria | 77.00 | 2nd |
Jane | Whitla | Wendouree | Victoria | 76.00 | 3rd |
Kristy | Tully | Melbourne | Victoria | 75.00 | Honourable Mention |
Elly | Frangos | Miners Rest | Victoria | 75.00 | Honourable Mention |
Sarah | Penhall | Wendouree | Victoria | 75.00 | Honourable Mention |
Emma | Verlinden | Wendouree | Victoria | 75.00 | Honourable Mention |
Peta | Hawkes | Ballarat | Victoria | 75.00 | Honourable Mention |
Louise | Moore | Wendouree | Victoria | None | |
Rachel | O'Kelly | Melbourne | Victoria | None | |
Renee | Benson | Sebastopol | Victoria | None | |
Bridgett | McClurq | Wendouree | Victoria | None | |
Penelope | Philippiadis | Mt Clear | Victoria | None | |
Melissa | Vespa | Lr Templestowe | Victoria | None | |
Emma | Norden | Melbourne | Victoria | None | |
Jacqueline | Wilkie | Ross Creek | Victoria | None | |
Sally | Douglas | Stawell | Victoria | None | |
Kylie | Kelly | Preston | Victoria | None | |
Stephanie | Sakoufakis | Wendouree | Victoria | None | |
Karen | Walker | Delacombe | Victoria | None | |
Kellie | Brown | Sebastopol | Victoria | None | |
Susanne | Hicks | Melbourne | Victoria | None | |
Angela | Sharp | Ballarat | Victoria | None | |
Mardi | Richardson | Wendouree | Victoria | None | |
Sarnia | Raeburn | Stawell | Victoria | None |
First Name | Surname | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kelly | Ferella | Eltham | Victoria | 78.00 | 1st |
Rebecca | Saxon | Springvale South | Victoria | 77.00 | 2nd |
Rachael | Walsh | Mulgrave | Victoria | 76.00 | 3rd |
Kylie | Schembri | Albanvale | Victoria | 75.00 | Honourable Mention |
Natalie | Wood | Noble Park | Victoria | 75.00 | Honourable Mention |
Kylie | Cane | Ararat | Victoria | 75.00 | Honourable Mention |
Melanie | Bow | Balaclava | Victoria | 75.00 | Honourable Mention |
Sally | Cowen | Bayswater | Victoria | None | |
Tina | Beecroft | Springvale South | Victoria | None | |
Raechel | Wilson | Northcote | Victoria | None | |
Louise | Jones | Coburg | Victoria | None | |
Belinda | Stiff | Ballarat | Victoria | None | |
Jenny | Kreutzer | Tullamarine | Victoria | None | |
Rochelle | Sanocky | Tullamarine | Victoria | None |
First Name | Surname | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rebecca | Popple | Epping | Victoria | 78.00 | 1st |
Jasmine | Ithier | Springvale South | Victoria | 77.00 | 2nd |
Michelle | Schwabl | Northcote | Victoria | 76.00 | 3rd |
Kaytlin | Whitfield | Craigieburn | Victoria | 75.00 | Honourable Mention |
Ben | Savill | Essendon | Victoria | 75.00 | Honourable Mention |
Lisa | Menotti | Thornbury | Victoria | None | |
Lauren | Williams | Kew | Victoria | None | |
Bridie | Wetzel | Ballarat | Victoria | None | |
Cathy | Stevens | West Preston | Victoria | None | |
Kelli | Brogan | Melton | Victoria | None | |
Marianne | Salameh | Springvale Sth | Victoria | None | |
Rebecca | Coleman | Craigieburn | Victoria | None | |
Janelle | Wall | Eltham | Victoria | None | |
Nadia | DiTeodoro | Keilor | Victoria | None | |
Lisa | Jolley | Craigieburn | Victoria | None | |
Rebecca | Jolley | Craigieburn | Victoria | None |
First Name | Surname | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jacqueline | Sherren | East Bentleigh | Victoria | 79.00 | 1st |
Kylie | Schembri | Allanvale | Victoria | 78.00 | 2nd |
Laryssa | Jones | Bulleen | Victoria | 77.00 | 3rd |
Kelly | Ferella | Eltham North | Victoria | 76.00 | Honourable Mention |
Alysia | Tainton | Drouin | Victoria | 76.00 | Honourable Mention |
Rachael | Walsh | Mulgrave | Victoria | 76.00 | Honourable Mention |
Melanie | Lockman | Elstenwick | Victoria | 76.00 | Honourable Mention |
Lynley | Parsons | Portarlington | Victoria | None | |
Sasha | Poole | Bendigo | Victoria | None | |
Abigail | Savill | Essendon | Victoria | None | |
Nadine | Hennequin | heidelberg | Victoria | None | |
Lynette | Goldsworthy | Coburg | Victoria | None | |
Raechel | Wilson | Northcote | Victoria | None | |
Angela | Kenworthy | Noble Park | Victoria | None | |
Kelli | Brogan | Melton | Victoria | None | |
Shantelle | Ackland | Bendigo | Victoria | None | |
Tina | Beecroft | Springvale Sth | Victoria | None | |
Jenny | Kreutzer | Tullamarine | Victoria | None | |
Bridie | Wetzel | Ballarat | Victoria | None | |
Kylie | Cane | Ararat | Victoria | None | |
Olivia | Martino | Mt Clear | Victoria | None |
First Name | Surname | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Shaneene | Jones | Bulleen | Victoria | 78.00 | 1st |
Mireille | Chitty | Rosanna | Victoria | 77.00 | 2nd |
Melanie | Bow | Balaclava | Victoria | 76.00 | 3rd |
Briony-Lee | Gibbs | Coburg | Victoria | 75.00 | Honourable Mention |
Ben | Savill | Essendon | Victoria | 75.00 | Honourable Mention |
Belinda | Phillips | Mill Park | Victoria | 75.00 | Honourable Mention |
Melanie | West | Epping | Victoria | 75.00 | Honourable Mention |
Heide | Guttheil | St Albans | Victoria | 75.00 | Honourable Mention |
Belinda | Coco | Greensborough | Victoria | None | |
Marianne | Salameh | Springvale Sth | Victoria | None | |
Rebecca | Coleman | Craigieburn | Victoria | None | |
Janelle | Wall | Eltham | Victoria | None | |
Sally | Cowen | Bayswater | Victoria | None | |
Lauren | Williams | Kew | Victoria | None | |
Lisa | Jolly | Craigieburn | Victoria | None | |
Natalie | Wood | Noble Park | Victoria | None | |
Melanie | Mackay | Melbourne | Victoria | None | |
Susan | Thomas | Lr Templestowe | Victoria | None | |
Amanda | Palmer | Werribee | Victoria | None | |
Jasmine | Ithier | Springvale Sth | Victoria | None | |
Christine | Fitzgerald | Eaglehawk | Victoria | None | |
Sophia | Tongue | Kew | Victoria | None |
Group Name | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|
Terri Maree School of Dancing A Troupe | Ballarat | Victoria | 83.00 | 1st |
The Carole Oliver School of Ballet Group A | Wendouree | Victoria | 82.00 | 2nd |
Vivienne Academy of Dance | Melbourne | Victoria | 81.00 | 3rd |
The Ballarat Ballet Centre B Group | Ballarat | Victoria | 80.00 | Honourable Mention |
Thelma Williams Dancers A Troupe | Reservoir | Victoria | 80.00 | Honourable Mention |
Barbara Lynch School of Dancing Troup No. 1 | West Preston | Victoria | 80.00 | Honourable Mention |
The Carole Oliver School of Ballet Group C | Wendouree | Victoria | None | |
Terri Maree School of Dancing Troupe B | Ballarat | Victoria | None | |
Barbara Lynch School of Dancing Troupe No 2 | West Preston | Victoria | None | |
Kerry Moore School of Ballet | Ballarat | Victoria | None | |
Werribee Dance Centre | Werribee | Victoria | None | |
Bev Palmer Dancers | Greensborough | Victoria | None | |
The Carole Oliver School of Ballet Group B | Wendouree | Victoria | None | |
The Ballarat Ballet Centre Group A | Ballarat | Victoria | None |
Group Name | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|
Barbara Lynch School of Dancing | West Preston | Victoria | 84.00 | 1st |
Thelma Williams Dancers | Reservoir | Victoria | 83.00 | 2nd |
Bev Palmer Dancers | Greensborough | Victoria | 82.00 | 3rd |
Leonie Scarlett Dancers | Springvale | Victoria | 81.00 | Honourable Mention |
The Dance Company Troupe 1 | Melbourne | Victoria | 81.00 | Honourable Mention |
The Dance Company Troupe 2 | Melbourne | Victoria | None |
Group Name | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|
Thelma Williams Dancers | Reservoir | Victoria | 85.00 | 1st |
Barbara Lynch School of Dancing No. 1 Team | West Preston | Victoria | 84.00 | 2nd |
The Dance Company Troupe 2 | Melbourne | Victoria | 83.00 | 3rd |
Bev Palmer Dancers A Troupe | Greensborough | Victoria | 82.00 | Honourable Mention |
Bev Palmer Dancers Troupe B | Greensborough | Victoria | None | |
The Dance Company Troupe 1 | Melbourne | Victoria | None |