23rd October, 1986
First Name | Surname | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
David | Coughran-Lane | Mordialloc | Victoria | 82.00 | 1st |
Timothy | Whitehead | Carey | Victoria | 76.00 | 2nd |
Robert | Breen | Geelong West | Victoria | 75.00 | Equal 3rd |
Craig | Bensley | Carey | Victoria | 75.00 | Equal 3rd |
Ursula | Scott | Creswick Mun Band | Victoria | None | |
Alex | Landsborough | Thompsons Foundry Band | Victoria | None |
First Name | Surname | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Karolyne | Bird | Riverside | Victoria | 82.00 | 1st |
Barbara | Richardson | Footscray/Yarraville | Victoria | 80.00 | 2nd |
Declan | Jones | Mordialloc | Victoria | 79.00 | 3rd |
Gordon | Smith | Carey Grammar | Victoria | None | |
Christine | Envall | Strathfieldsaye | Victoria | None | |
Jodie | Stewart | Carey Grammar | Victoria | None |
First Name | Surname | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wendy | Steele | Kew | Victoria | 85.00 | 1st |
Sharryn | Lydall | Box Hill | Victoria | 84.00 | 2nd |
John | Breen | Geelong West | Victoria | 83.00 | 3rd |
Paul | Young | Beaufort Municipal | Victoria | None | |
Janet | Bird | Riverside Brass | Victoria | None | |
Neil | Bassett | Thompsons Foundry Band | Victoria | None | |
Samuel | Barden | Carey Grammar | Victoria | None | |
Wendy | Laidler | Thompsons Foundry Band | Victoria | None | |
Robert | Whitehead | Carey Grammar | Victoria | None |
First Name | Surname | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Karolyne | Bird | Riverside | Victoria | 83.00 | 1st |
First Name | Surname | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jeff | Steele | Kew | Victoria | 90.00 | 1st |
Jason | Mears | Footscray/Yarraville | Victoria | 85.00 | 2nd |
Guy | Le Mar | Diamond Valley | Victoria | 82.00 | 3rd |
Karolyne | Bird | Riverside Brass | Victoria | None | |
Christine | Envall | Strathfieldsaye Municipal | Victoria | None | |
Barbara | Richardson | Footscray/Yarraville | Victoria | None | |
Tracy | Garret | Thompsons Foundry | Victoria | None | |
Andrew | Grainger | Thompsons Foundry | Victoria | None |
First Name | Surname | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wendy | Steele | Kew | Victoria | 92.00 | 1st |
Tim | Corless | Thompsons Foundry | Victoria | 91.00 | 2nd |
Jeff | Eldridge | Hamilton | Victoria | 90.00 | Equal 3rd |
Samuel | Barden | Carey | Victoria | 90.00 | Equal 3rd |
Emma | Read | Beaufort | Victoria | 89.00 | Honourable Mention |
Michael | Mears | Footscray/Yarraville | Victoria | 89.00 | Honourable Mention |
Philip | Horbury | Diamond Valley | Victoria | None | |
Janet | Bird | Riverside Brass | Victoria | None | |
Jeff | Eldridge | Hamilton City Band | Victoria | None | |
Robert | Whitehead | Carey Grammar | Victoria | None | |
Samuel | Barden | Carey Grammar | Victoria | None |
First Name | Surname | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wendy | Steele | Kew | Victoria | 93.00 | 1st |
First Name | Surname | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jeff | Steele | Kew | Victoria | 90.00 | 1st |
Anthony | Pope | Daylesford | Victoria | 85.00 | 2nd |
Tony | Lofts | Beaufort | Victoria | 84.00 | 3rd |
Karolyne | Bird | Riverside | Victoria | 82.00 | Honourable Mention |
Jason | Mears | Footscray/Yarraville | Victoria | 82.00 | Honourable Mention |
Peter | Young | Beaufort Municipal | Victoria | None | |
Craig | Hayes | Thompsons Foundry | Victoria | None | |
Guy | Le Mar | Diamond Valley | Victoria | None | |
Cory | Hall | Croydon Citizen's Band | Victoria | None | |
Stuart | Bateman | Carey Grammar | Victoria | None | |
Tony | Lofts | Beaufort Municipal | Victoria | None |
First Name | Surname | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jeff | Steele | Kew | Victoria | 92.00 | 1st |