1986-10-03 Calisthenics

3rd October, 1986

Girls' Class - Junior A Grade

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Dandenong Girls Calisthenic ClubDandenongVictoria87.001st
Janelle Calisthenic College Team 1GreensboroughVictoria83.002nd
Coreen Calisthenic CollegeVermont SouthVictoria82.00Equal 3rd
Mt Eliza Mornington Team 1MorningtonVictoria82.00Equal 3rd
Phoenix Calisthenic College Team 1DingleyVictoria81.00Honourable Mention

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Calisthenic Association of South Australia Red TeamAdelaideSouth Australia90.001st
Calisthenic Association of Western Australia Team 1PerthWestern Australia89.002nd
Calisthenic Association of South Australia White TeamAdelaideSouth Australia87.00Equal 3rd
Dandenong Girls Calisthenic ClubDandenongVictoria87.00Equal 3rd
Calisthenic Association of South Australia Gold Team 1AdelaideSouth Australia85.00Honourable Mention

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Janelle Calisthenic College Team 2GreensboroughVictoria71.001st
Mt Eliza Mornington Team 2MorningtonVictoria70.002nd
Blackburn Calisthenic College Team 2BlackburnVictoria69.003rd

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Calisthenic Association of South Australia Gold Team 2AdelaideSouth Australia80.001st
Calisthenic Association of South Australia Red Team 2AdelaideSouth Australia77.002nd
Calisthenic Association of South Australia White Team 2AdelaideSouth Australia76.003rd
Calisthenic Association of Western Australia Team 2PerthWestern Australia75.00Honourable Mention

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Janelle Calisthenic College Team 1GreensboroughVictoria83.001st
Dandenong Girls Calisthenic ClubDandenongVictoria82.002nd
Blackburn Calisthenic College Team 1BlackburnVictoria81.003rd
Mt Eliza Mornington Team 1MorningtonVictoria80.00Honourable Mention
Coreen Calisthenic CollegeVermont SouthVictoria79.00Highly Commended

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Calisthenic Association of South Australia Red Team 1AdelaideSouth Australia88.001st
Calisthenic Association of Western Australia Team 1PerthWestern Australia86.002nd
Calisthenic Association of South Australia Gold Team 1AdelaideSouth Australia84.003rd
Janelle Calisthenic College Team 1GreensboroughVictoria83.00Honourable Mention
Calisthenic Association of South Australia Green Team 1AdelaideSouth Australia83.00Honourable Mention

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Blackburn Calisthenic College Team 2BlackburnVictoria73.001st
Phoenix Calisthenic College Team 2DingleyVictoria72.002nd
Janelle Calisthenic College Team 2GreensboroughVictoria71.003rd
Mt Eliza Mornington Team 2MorningtonVictoria70.00Highly Commended

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Calisthenic Association of Western Australia Team 2PerthWestern Australia80.001st
Calisthenic Association of South Australia Red Team 2AdelaideSouth Australia79.002nd
Calisthenic Association of South Australia Green Team 2AdelaideSouth Australia78.003rd
Calisthenic Association of South Australia White Team 2AdelaideSouth Australia77.00Honourable Mention
Calisthenic Association of South Australia Gold Team 2AdelaideSouth Australia75.00Highly Commended

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Eltham CalisthenicsElthamVictoria86.001st
Dandenong Girls Calisthenic Club Team 1DandenongVictoria85.002nd
Janelle Calisthenic College Team 1GreensboroughVictoria84.003rd

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Calisthenic Association of South Australian Green Team 1AdelaideSouth Australia88.001st
Calisthenic Association of Western Australia Team 1PerthWestern Australia87.002nd
Eltham CalisthenicsElthamVictoria86.003rd
Calisthenic Association of South Australia Red Team 1AdelaideSouth Australia85.00Honourable Mention
Dandenong Girls Calisthenic College Team 1DandenongVictoria85.00Honourable Mention
Janelle Calisthenic College Team 1GreensboroughVictoria84.00Highly Commended

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Phoenix Calisthenic College Team 2DingleyVictoria75.001st
Blackburn Calisthenic College Team 2BlackburnVictoria72.002nd
Janelle Calisthenic College Team 2GreensboroughVictoria70.003rd
Mt Eliza Mornington Team 2MorningtonVictoria68.00Honourable Mention

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Calisthenic Association of South Australia Gold Team 2AdelaideSouth Australia82.001st
Calisthenic Association of Western Australia Team 2PerthWestern Australia80.002nd
Calisthenic Association of South Australia Red Team 2AdelaideSouth Australia79.00Equal 3rd
Calisthenic Association of South Australia Green Team 2AdelaideSouth Australia79.00Equal 3rd
Calisthenic Association of South Australia White Team 2AdelaideSouth Australia77.00Honourable Mention
Phoenix Calisthenic College Team 2DingleyVictoria75.00Highly Commended

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Dandenong Girls Calisthenic Club Team 1DandenongVictoria87.001st
Phoenix Calisthenic College Team 1DingleyVictoria85.00Equal 2nd
Coreen Calisthenic CollegeVermont SouthVictoria85.00Equal 2nd
Eltham CalisthenicsElthamVictoria79.003rd

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Calisthenic Association of Western Australia Team 1PerthWestern Australia90.001st
Calisthenic Association of South Australia Gold Team 1AdelaideSouth Australia89.002nd
Calisthenic Association of South Australia Red Team 1AdelaideSouth Australia87.00Equal 3rd
Dandenong Girls Calisthenic Club Team 1DandenongVictoria87.00Equal 3rd
Calisthenic Association of South Australia White Team 1AdelaideSouth Australia86.00Honourable Mention
Calisthenic Association of South Australia Green Team 1AdelaideSouth Australia86.00Honourable Mention

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Mt Eliza MorningtonMorningtonVictoria86.001st
Coreen Calisthenic CollegeVermont SouthVictoria85.002nd
Blackburn Calisthenic CollegeBlackburnVictoria84.003rd
Dandenong Girls Calisthenic ClubDandenongVictoria82.00Honourable Mention

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Calisthenic Association of Western AustraliaPerthWestern Australia89.001st
Calisthenic Association of South Australia Red TeamAdelaideSouth Australia88.002nd
Calisthenic Association of South Australia Green TeamAdelaideSouth Australia86.00Equal 3rd
Mt Eliza MorningtonMorningtonVictoria86.00Equal 3rd
Calisthenic Association of South Australia White TeamAdelaideSouth Australia85.00Honourable Mention
Coreen Calisthenic CollegeVermont SouthVictoria85.00Honourable Mention

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Mt Eliza MorningtonMorningtonVictoria78.001st
Coreen Calisthenic CollegeVermont SouthVictoria77.002nd
Blackburn Calisthenic CollegeBlackburnVictoria76.00Equal 3rd
Janelle Calisthenic CollegeGreensboroughVictoria76.00Equal 3rd

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Calisthenic Association of South Australia Gold TeamAdelaideSouth Australia86.001st
Calisthenic Association of Western AustraliaPerthWestern Australia85.002nd
Calisthenic Association of South Australia White TeamAdelaideSouth Australia84.003rd
Calisthenic Association of South Australia Red TeamAdelaideSouth Australia83.00Honourable Mention

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Mt Eliza MorningtonMorningtonVictoria86.001st
Dandenong Girls Calisthenic ClubDandenongVictoria85.002nd
Janelle Calisthenic CollegeGreensboroughVictoria84.003rd
Coreen Calisthenic CollegeVermont SouthVictoria83.00Honourable Mention

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Calisthenic Association of South Australia Red TeamAdelaideSouth Australia90.001st
Calisthenic Association of Western AustraliaPerthWestern Australia89.002nd
Mt Eliza MorningtonMorningtonVictoria86.003rd
Dandenong Girls Calisthenic ClubDandenongVictoria85.00Honourable Mention
Calisthenic Association of South Australia White TeamAdelaideSouth Australia85.00Honourable Mention