30th September, 1986
Group Name | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|
Milleara Calisthenics Team 1 | Pascoe Vale | Victoria | 74.00 | 1st |
Ballarat Calisthenic College Team 1 | Ballarat | Victoria | 73.00 | 2nd |
Eltham Calisthenics Team 1 | Eltham | Victoria | 70.00 | 3rd |
Delwarrin Calisthenic College Team 1 | Langwarrin | Victoria | 69.00 | Honourable Mention |
Ballarat Calisthenic College Team 2 | Ballarat | Victoria | None | |
Dorset Calisthenic Club Team 2 | Boronia | Victoria | None | |
Eltham Calisthenics Team 2 | Eltham | Victoria | None | |
Westaire Calisthenic College Team 2 | Tullamarine | Victoria | None | |
Emmanuel Girls Calisthenic Club | Oakleigh | Victoria | None | |
Dorset Calisthenic Club Team 1 | Boronia | Victoria | None | |
Westaire Calisthenic College Team 1 | Tullamarine | Victoria | None |
Group Name | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|
Eltham Calisthenics Team 1 | Eltham | Victoria | 73.00 | 1st |
Dorset Calisthenic Club | Boronia | Victoria | 70.00 | 2nd |
Eltham Calisthenics Team 2 | Eltham | Victoria | 69.00 | 3rd |
Emmanuel Girls Calisthenic Club | Oakleigh | Victoria | 68.00 | Honourable Mention |
Milleara Calisthenics Team 1 | Pascoe Vale | Victoria | 67.00 | Highly Commended |
Westaire Calisthenic College Team 2 | Tullamarine | Victoria | None | |
Milleara Calisthenics Team 2 | Pascoe Vale | Victoria | None | |
Westaire Calisthenic College Team 1 | Tullamarine | Victoria | None | |
Delwarrin Calisthenic College Team 1 | Langwarrin | Victoria | None |
Group Name | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|
Dorset Calisthenic Club Team 1 | Boronia | Victoria | 73.00 | 1st |
Eltham Calisthenics Team 1 | Eltham | Victoria | 72.00 | 2nd |
Delwarrin Calisthenic College Team 1 | Langwarrin | Victoria | 71.00 | 3rd |
Eltham Calisthenics Team 2 | Eltham | Victoria | 70.00 | Honourable Mention |
Ballarat Calisthenic College Team 1 | Ballarat | Victoria | 69.00 | Highly Commended |
Millera Calisthenics Team 1 | Pascoe Vale | Victoria | 69.00 | Highly Commended |
Westaire Calisthenic College Team 2 | Tullamarine | Victoria | None | |
Ballarat Calisthenic College Team 2 | Ballarat | Victoria | None | |
Dorset Calisthenic Club Team 2 | Boronia | Victoria | None | |
Delwarrin Calisthenic College Team 2 | Langwarrin | Victoria | None | |
Westaire Calisthenic College Team 1 | Tullamarine | Victoria | None | |
Emmanuel Girls Calisthenic Club | Oakleigh | Victoria | None |
Group Name | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|
Eltham Calisthenics Team 1 | Eltham | Victoria | 80.00 | 1st |
Dorset Calisthenic Club Team 1 | Boronia | Victoria | 77.00 | 2nd |
Delwarrin Calisthenic College Team 1 | Langwarrin | Victoria | 76.00 | 3rd |
Milleara Calisthenics Team 1 | Pascoe Vale | Victoria | 75.00 | Honourable Mention |
Emmanuel Girls Calisthenic Club | Oakleigh | Victoria | 74.00 | Highly Commended |
Westaire Calisthenic College Team 1 | Tullamarine | Victoria | 74.00 | Highly Commended |
Ballarat Calisthenic College Team 4 | Ballarat | Victoria | None | |
Westaire Calisthenic College Team 2 | Tullamarine | Victoria | None | |
Delwarrin Calisthenic College Team 2 | Langwarrin | Victoria | None | |
Ballarat Calisthenic College Team 3 | Ballarat | Victoria | None | |
Etlahm Calisthenics Team 2 | Eltham | Victoria | None | |
Dorset Calisthenic Club Team 2 | Boronia | Victoria | None | |
Milleara Calisthenics Team 2 | Pascoe Vale | Victoria | None | |
Ballarat Calisthenic College Team 2 | Ballarat | Victoria | None | |
Ballarat Calisthenic College Team 1 | Ballarat | Victoria | None |
Group Name | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|
Milleara Calisthenics Team 1 | Pascoe Vale | Victoria | 79.00 | 1st |
Delwarrin Calisthenic College | Langwarrin | Victoria | 78.00 | 2nd |
Eltham Calisthenics | Eltham | Victoria | 77.00 | 3rd |
Westaire Calisthenic College | Tullamarine | Victoria | 76.00 | Honourable Mention |
Dorset Calisthenic Club Team 1 | Boronia | Victoria | 76.00 | Honourable Mention |
Dorset Calisthenic Club Team 2 | Boronia | Victoria | None | |
Ballarat Calisthenic College Team 2 | Ballarat | Victoria | None | |
Milleara Calisthenics Team 2 | Pascoe Vale | Victoria | None | |
Emmanuel Girls Calisthenic Club | Oakleigh | Victoria | None | |
Ballarat Calisthenic College Team 1 | Ballarat | Victoria | None |
Group Name | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|
Eltham Calisthenics | Eltham | Victoria | 80.00 | 1st |
Emmanuel Girls Calisthenic Club | Oakleigh | Victoria | 79.00 | 2nd |
Dorset Calisthenic Club | Boronia | Victoria | 78.00 | 3rd |
Ballarat Calisthenic College Team 1 | Ballarat | Victoria | 77.00 | Honourable Mention |
Milleara Calisthenics Team 1 | Pascoe Vale | Victoria | 77.00 | Honourable Mention |
Delwarrin Calisthenic College | Langwarrin | Victoria | None | |
Milleara Calisthenics Team 2 | Pascoe Vale | Victoria | None | |
Ballarat Calisthenic College Team 2 | Ballarat | Victoria | None | |
Westaire Calisthenic College | Tullamarine | Victoria | None |
Group Name | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|
Boronia Calisthenic College Team 1 | Boronia | Victoria | 85.00 | 1st |
Sovereign Calisthenic College Team 1 | Ballarat | Victoria | 84.00 | 2nd |
Canadian Bay Calisthenic College Team 1 | Mt Eliza | Victoria | 82.00 | 3rd |
Ballarat Calisthenic College Team 1 | Ballarat | Victoria | 81.00 | Honourable Mention |
Geelong Calisthenic College Team 1 | Geelong | Victoria | 80.00 | Highly Commended |
Milleara Calisthenics Team 1 | Pascoe Vale | Victoria | 80.00 | Highly Commended |
Kent Calisthenic College Team 2 | Pascoe Vale | Victoria | None | |
Westaire Calisthenic College Team 2 | Tullamarine | Victoria | None | |
Trinity Thornbury Team 2 | Thornbury | Victoria | None | |
Sovereign Calisthenic College Team 2 | Ballarat | Victoria | None | |
Milleara Calisthenics Team 2 | Pascoe Vale | Victoria | None | |
Canadian Bay Calisthenic College Team 2 | Mount Eliza | Victoria | None | |
Boronia Calisthenic College Team 2 | Boronia | Victoria | None | |
Geelong Calisthenic College Team 2 | Geelong | Victoria | None | |
Ballarat Calisthenic College Team 2 | Ballarat | Victoria | None | |
Kent Calisthenic College Team 1 | Pascoe Vale | Victoria | None | |
Westaire Calisthenic College Team 1 | Tullamarine | Victoria | None | |
Bareena Calisthenic College | Bulleen | Victoria | None | |
Trinity Thornbury Team 1 | Thornbury | Victoria | None |
Group Name | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|
Kent Calisthenic College | Pascoe Vale | Victoria | 86.00 | 1st |
Boronia Calisthenic College | Boronia | Victoria | 85.00 | 2nd |
Bareena Calisthenic College | Bulleen | Victoria | 84.00 | Equal 3rd |
Ballarat Calisthenic College | Ballarat | Victoria | 84.00 | Equal 3rd |
Geelong Calisthenic College | Geelong | Victoria | 83.00 | Honourable Mention |
Canadian Bay Calisthenic College | Mt Eliza | Victoria | 82.00 | Highly Commended |
Trinity Thornbury | Thornbury | Victoria | None | |
Westaire Calisthenic College | Tullamarine | Victoria | None | |
Milleara Calisthenics | Pascoe Vale | Victoria | None | |
Sovereign Calisthenic College | Ballarat | Victoria | None |