1986-08-31 Dancing

31st August, 1986

First NameSurnameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
AdrienneDawesBallaratVictoria83.001st
AndreaMcGregorWendoureeVictoria82.002nd
CherylMacPhersonLower TemplestoweVictoria81.003rd
YolandeSmithWendoureeVictoria80.00Honourable Mention
JodieCooperBullaVictoria80.00Honourable Mention

First NameSurnameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
KerrynScottBundooraVictoria85.001st
Sarah JaneMartinWendoureeVictoria82.002nd
JodieMcGregorWendoureeVictoria81.003rd
ReneeBeerMelbourneVictoria80.00Honourable Mention
KateAbrahamMount ClearVictoria80.00Honourable Mention
CreeOliverWendoureeVictoria80.00Honourable Mention
SharelleParsonsEssendonVictoria80.00Honourable Mention

First NameSurnameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
LouiseBellEast IvanhoeVictoria86.001st
RodneySyaranamualOak ParkVictoria84.002nd
MelissaBlanchNorth BayswaterVictoria82.003rd
VanessaCarrollKewVictoria81.00Honourable Mention
RebeccaAndersonSomervilleVictoria81.00Honourable Mention
DeanJoyceCoolarooVictoria81.00Honourable Mention

First NameSurnameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
MeganDobsonElthamVictoria75.001st
KateCrowhurstRingwoodVictoria74.002nd
Kristie-LeeBradleyWantirna SouthVictoria73.003rd
JacquelineGiulianiBundooraVictoria72.00Honourable Mention
KatrinaMilosevicNorthcoteVictoria72.00Honourable Mention
RachelKellyEppingVictoria72.00Honourable Mention
HayleyO'DonnellCoburgVictoria72.00Honourable Mention
JanineYoungBundooraVictoria72.00Honourable Mention
KatrinaWebsterNorthcoteVictoria72.00Honourable Mention

First NameSurnameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
RachelBickertonBundooraVictoria75.001st
KateCrowhurstRingwoodVictoria74.002nd
Kristie LeeBradleyWantirna SouthVictoria73.003rd
KellySedgewayNewportVictoria72.00Honourable Mention
FionaSchembriAlbanvaleVictoria72.00Honourable Mention
HayleyO'DonnellCoburgVictoria72.00Honourable Mention
KatrinaWebsterNorthcoteVictoria72.00Honourable Mention

First NameSurnameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
KateCrowhurstRingwoodVictoria75.001st
ShanayLawNorthcoteVictoria74.002nd
RachelBickertonBundooraVictoria73.003rd
FionaSchembriAlbanvaleVictoria72.00Honourable Mention
JodieBradleyWantirnaVictoria72.00Honourable Mention
Kristie LeeBradleyWantirnaVictoria72.00Honourable Mention
NatalieWestEppingVictoria72.00Honourable Mention
KatrinaWebsterNorthcoteVictoria72.00Honourable Mention
JanineYoungBundooraVictoria72.00Honourable Mention
MeganDobsonElthamVictoria72.00Honourable Mention
HayleyO'DonnellCoburgVictoria72.00Honourable Mention

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Bev Palmer Dancers Group AGreensboroughVictoria75.001st
Thelma Williams Dancers Troupe AReservoirVictoria74.002nd
Janine O'Farrell School of Dancing Team 1NorthcoteVictoria73.003rd
The Dance Company Group 2MelbourneVictoria72.00Honourable Mention
Janine O'Farrell School of Dancing Team 2NorthcoteVictoria72.00Honourable Mention
The Dance Company Group 1MelbourneVictoria72.00Honourable Mention

First NameSurnameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
KarenMasonBallaratVictoria88.001st
SymoneTurnbullUpper BeaconsfieldVictoria86.002nd
KellyAkersBallaratVictoria85.003rd
CynthiaBootsTaylors LakesVictoria83.00Honourable Mention
KarenKnorrGreensboroughVictoria83.00Honourable Mention
RobertDaleThornburyVictoria83.00Honourable Mention
JaneLambWendoureeVictoria83.00Honourable Mention