25th August, 1986
First Name | Surname | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lucinda | Hughes | Research | Victoria | 84.00 | 1st |
Abigail | Savill | Essendon | Victoria | 83.00 | 2nd |
Louise | Denton | Ballarat | Victoria | 82.00 | 3rd |
Lainie | Farello | East Doncaster | Victoria | 81.00 | Honourable Mention |
Nathasha | Parsell | Invermay | Tasmania | 81.00 | Honourable Mention |
Sallie | Caldwell | Ballarat | Victoria | None | |
Peta | Hawkes | Delacombe | Victoria | None | |
Nadia | Di Teodoro | East Keilor | Victoria | None | |
Mandy | Venn | Waverley | Victoria | None | |
Emma Jayne | Clark | Brunswick | Victoria | None | |
Maxine | Montgomery | Wendouree | Victoria | None | |
Rebecca | Coleman | Craigieburn | Victoria | None | |
Yvette | Vardy | Eltham | Victoria | None | |
Lynette | Goldsworthy | Coburg | Victoria | None | |
Sally | Douglas | Stawell | Victoria | None | |
Michelle | Coleman | Vermont | Victoria | None | |
Lauren | Williams | Kew | Victoria | None | |
Lisa | Jolley | Craigieburn | Victoria | None | |
Karen | Foale | Ballarat | Victoria | None | |
Jane | Whitle | Wendouree | Victoria | None | |
Leanne | Humphrey | Ballarat | Victoria | None | |
Narelle | Holland | Newtown | Victoria | None |
First Name | Surname | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jaci | Dalvean | Bonbeach | Victoria | 84.00 | 1st |
Donna | Carey | Ararat | Victoria | 82.00 | 2nd |
Michelle | Richard | Wendouree | Victoria | 81.00 | 3rd |
Corey | Thomas | Beaumaris | Victoria | 80.00 | Honourable Mention |
Kelly | Brogan | Melton | Victoria | 80.00 | Honourable Mention |
Sean | Delahunty | Westmeadows | Victoria | None | |
Sara-Louise | Douglass | Wendouree | Victoria | None | |
Jade | Warren | Eltham | Victoria | None | |
Simone | De La Rue | Melbourne | Victoria | None | |
Veronica | France | Eildon | Victoria | None | |
Jaime | Atkins | Sebastopol | Victoria | None | |
Daniel | Rowbottom | Launceston | Tasmania | None | |
Brigid | Nolan | Ballarat | Victoria | None | |
Melinda | Rice | Wendouree | Victoria | None | |
Janelle | Wall | Eltham | Victoria | None | |
Nathan | Weinrich | Ballarat | Victoria | None | |
Kerstin | Wallander | Gravelly Beach | Tasmania | None | |
Kylie | Lynch | Ballarat | Victoria | None | |
Elly | Frangos | Ballarat | Victoria | None | |
Kaytlin | Whitfield | Craigieburn | Victoria | None | |
Helen | Parkinson | Durham Lead | Victoria | None | |
Mary | Tomsic | Moonee Ponds | Victoria | None | |
Lori | Culley | Mount Clear | Victoria | None | |
Jaimee | Maher | Middle Park | Victoria | None | |
Cassandra | Quick | Ballarat | Victoria | None |
First Name | Surname | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Julie | Richards | Wendouree | Victoria | 83.00 | 1st |
Jai | Caulfield | South Morang | Victoria | 82.00 | 2nd |
Stacey-Jane | Moncreiff | Sebastopol | Victoria | 81.00 | 3rd |
Benjamin | Savill | Essendon | Victoria | 80.00 | Honourable Mention |
Holly | Quon | Hampton | Victoria | 80.00 | Honourable Mention |
Michelle | Schwabl | Northcote | Victoria | 80.00 | Honourable Mention |
Rebecca | Popple | Epping | Victoria | 80.00 | Honourable Mention |
Kylie | Schembri | Albanvale | Victoria | None | |
Fiona | Nicholls | Wendouree | Victoria | None | |
Michaela | Martin | Maryborough | Victoria | None | |
Kristy | Tully | Melbourne | Victoria | None | |
Renee | Ollington | Middle Park | Victoria | None | |
Donna | Davis | Launceston | Tasmania | None | |
Sharna | Yrewicz | North Fitzroy | Victoria | None | |
Kerry | Cornell | Northcote | Victoria | None | |
Emma | Wilson | Ballarat | Victoria | None | |
Melissa | Vespa | Lower Templestowe | Victoria | None | |
Kylie | Wall | Sebastopol | Victoria | None | |
Jacqueline | Wilkie | Ballarat | Victoria | None | |
Rebecca | Twaits | Mount Clear | Victoria | None | |
Kristy | Charlton | Rutherglen | Victoria | None | |
Daniel | Bradby | Buninyong | Victoria | None |
First Name | Surname | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Julie Maree | Garnham | Wendouree | Victoria | 83.00 | 1st |
Jacqueline | Sherren | East Bentleigh | Victoria | 82.00 | 2nd |
Shannen | Scholes | Arthurs Creek | Victoria | 81.00 | 3rd |
Belinda | Phillips | Mill Park | Victoria | 80.00 | Honourable Mention |
Shaneene | Jones | Bulleen | Victoria | 80.00 | Honourable Mention |
Donna | Young | Bundoora | Victoria | None | |
Sharleen | Racovitis | Thomastown | Victoria | None | |
Kelly | Brogan | Melton | Victoria | None | |
Joanne | Webster | Northcote | Victoria | None | |
Heidi | Guttheil | St Albans | Victoria | None | |
Simone | Lukey | Mansfield | Victoria | None | |
Mireille | Chitty | Rosanna | Victoria | None | |
Sophia | Tongue | Kew | Victoria | None | |
Donna | Carey | Ararat | Victoria | None | |
Bronwyn | Deagan | Deer Park | Victoria | None | |
Nadia | De Teodoro | Eltham | Victoria | None | |
Connie | Anastasio | Alphington | Victoria | None | |
Lynley | Parsons | Essendon | Victoria | None | |
Melissa | Hammerberg | Viewbank | Victoria | None |
First Name | Surname | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rebecca | Jeffs | Bundoora | Victoria | 85.00 | 1st |
Angela | Stapleton | Moonee Ponds | Victoria | 84.00 | 2nd |
Mandy | Venn | Waverley | Victoria | 81.00 | 3rd |
Benjamin | Savill | Essendon | Victoria | 80.00 | Honourable Mention |
Sally | Horoch | Tullamarine | Victoria | 80.00 | Honourable Mention |
Laryssa | Jones | Bulleen | Victoria | 80.00 | Honourable Mention |
Juanita | Coco | Greensborough | Victoria | 80.00 | Honourable Mention |
Carly | Ryan | East Keilor | Victoria | None | |
Kaytlin | Whitfield | Craigieburn | Victoria | None | |
Nadine | Hennequin | Heidelberg | Victoria | None | |
Kerstin | Wallander | Gravelly Beach | Tasmania | None | |
Emma Jayne | Clark | Brunswick | Victoria | None | |
Jai | Caulfield | South Morang | Victoria | None | |
Sharon | Stephens | Altona Meadows | Victoria | None | |
Melanie | Mackay | Melbourne | Victoria | None | |
Jade | Warren | Eltham | Victoria | None | |
Michelle | Healey | Macleod | Victoria | None | |
Jaci | Dalvean | Bonbeach | Victoria | None | |
Janelle | Wall | Eltham | Victoria | None | |
Lynette | Goldsworthy | Coburg | Victoria | None |
Group Name | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|
Barbara Lynch School of Dancing | West Preston | Victoria | 88.00 | 1st |
The Dance Company | Melbourne | Victoria | 87.00 | 2nd |
Thelma Williams Dancers Troupe A | Reservoir | Victoria | 86.00 | 3rd |
Carole Oliver School of Ballet Group A | Wendouree | Victoria | 85.00 | Honourable Mention |
Bev Palmer Dancers | Greensborough | Victoria | None | |
Thelma Williams Dancers A Troupe | Reservoir | Victoria | None |
Group Name | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|
Carole Oliver School of Ballet Group A | Wendouree | Victoria | 88.00 | 1st |
The Ballarat Ballet Centre | Ballarat | Victoria | 85.00 | 2nd |
Thelma Williams Dancers | Reservoir | Victoria | 84.00 | 3rd |
Carole Oliver School of Ballet Group C | Wendouree | Victoria | 82.00 | Honourable Mention |
The Dance Company Group 2 | Melbourne | Victoria | None | |
Ballet Theatre Company | Hamilton | Victoria | None | |
Studio 3 | Werribee | Victoria | None | |
Lance Davies Dancers | Ascot Vale | Victoria | None | |
Carole Oliver School of Ballet Group B | Wendouree | Victoria | None | |
Barbara Lynch School of Dancing | West Preston | Victoria | None | |
Vivienne Academy of Dance | Melbourne | Victoria | None | |
Roslyn Ledwidge Dancers | Montmorency | Victoria | None | |
Patrician School of Dancing | Alphington | Victoria | None | |
The Dance Company Group 1 | Melbourne | Victoria | None | |
Bev Palmer Dancers | Greensborough | Victoria | None |
Group Name | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|
Thelma Williams Dancers | Reservoir | Victoria | 88.00 | 1st |
Barbara Lynch School of Dancing | West Preston | Victoria | 87.00 | 2nd |
The Dance Company Group 1 | Melbourne | Victoria | 85.00 | 3rd |
The Dance Company Group 2 | Melbourne | Victoria | 83.00 | Honourable Mention |
Lance Davies Dancers | Ascot Vale | Victoria | 83.00 | Honourable Mention |
Tapestry Dance Studio | St Leonards | Tasmania | None | |
Bev Palmer Dancers | Greensborough | Victoria | None |