17th October, 1985
Group Name | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|
Calisthenic Association of South Australia Gold Team 1 | Adelaide | South Australia | 90.00 | 1st |
Emmanuel Girls Calisthenic Club - Team 1 | Oakleigh | Victoria | 89.00 | 2nd |
Clairvale Calisthenic College Team 1 | Donvale | Victoria | 88.00 | 3rd |
Calisthenic Association of South Australia Red Team | Adelaide | South Australia | 87.00 | Honourable Mention |
Blackburn Calisthenic College Team 1 | Blackburn | Victoria | 87.00 | Honourable Mention |
Dandenong Calisthenics Team 1 | Dandenong | Victoria | 86.00 | Highly Commended |
Blackburn Calisthenics College Team 2 | Blackburn | Victoria | None | |
Calisthenics Association of South Australia Gold Team 2 | Adelaide | South Australia | None | |
Dandenong Calisthenics Team 2 | Dandenong | Victoria | None | |
Westaire Calisthenics College | Tullamarine | Victoria | None | |
Frankston City Calisthenics College | Frankston | Victoria | None | |
North balwyn Calisthenics Club Team 1 | Nth Balwyn | Victoria | None |
Group Name | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|
Dandenong Calisthenics Team 1 | Dandenong | Victoria | 90.00 | 1st |
Westaire Calisthenic College | Tullamarine | Victoria | 89.00 | 2nd |
Blackburn Calisthenic College Team 1 | Blackburn | Victoria | 88.00 | 3rd |
Calisthenic Association of South Australia Gold Team 1 | Adelaide | South Australia | 87.00 | Honourable Mention |
Calisthenics Association of South Australia Red Team 2 | Adelaide | South Australia | None | |
Blackburn Calisthenics College Team 2 | Donvale | Victoria | None | |
Calisthenics Association of South Australia Gold Team 2 | Adelaide | South Australia | None | |
Emmanuel Girls' Calisthenics club Team 2 | Oakleigh | Victoria | None | |
Dandenong Calisthenics Team 2 | Dandenong | Victoria | None | |
Frankston City Calisthenics College Team 1 | Frankston | Victoria | None | |
Calisthenics Association of South Australia Red team 1 | Adelaide | South Australia | None | |
Emmanuel Girls' Calisthenics Club Team 1 | Oakleigh | Victoria | None | |
Clairvale Calisthenics College Team 1 | Donvale | Victoria | None | |
North Balwyn Calisthenics Club Team 1 | North Balwyn | Victoria | None |
Group Name | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|
Dandenong Calisthenics Team 1 | Dandenong | Victoria | 90.00 | 1st |
Clairvale Calisthenic College Team 1 | Donvale | Victoria | 89.00 | 2nd |
Calisthenic Association of South Australia Red Team 1 | Adelaide | South Australia | 88.00 | 3rd |
Emmanuel Girls Calisthenic Club | Oakleigh | Victoria | 87.00 | Honourable Mention |
Blackburn Calisthenic College Team 1 | Blackburn | Victoria | 87.00 | Honourable Mention |
Dandenong Calisthenics Team 2 | Dandenong | Victoria | None | |
Calisthenics Association of South Australia Gold team 2 | Adelaide | South Australia | None | |
Blackburn Calisthenics College Team 2 | Blackburn | Victoria | None | |
Calisthenics Association of South Australia Red Team 2 | Adelaide | South Australia | None | |
Frankston City Calisthenics College | Frankston | Victoria | None | |
Westaire Calisthenics College | Tullamarine | Victoria | None | |
Calisthenics Association of South Australia Gold Team 1 | Adelaide | South Australia | None | |
North Balwyn Calisthenics calisthenics Club | North Balwyn | Victoria | None |
Group Name | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|
Calisthenic Association of South Australia Gold Team 1 | Adelaide | South Australia | 86.00 | 1st |
Dandenong Calisthenics Team 1 | Dandenong | Victoria | 85.00 | 2nd |
Calisthenic Association of South Asutralia Red Team 1 | Adelaide | South Australia | 84.00 | 3rd |
Calsthenic Association of South Australia Gold Team 2 | Adelaide | South Australia | 83.00 | Honourable Mention |
Emmanuel Girls Calisthenic Club Team 1 | Oakleigh | Victoria | 83.00 | Honourable Mention |
Emmanuel Girls' Calisthenics Club Team 2 | Oakleigh | Victoria | None | |
Danndenong Calisthenics Team 2 | Dandenong | Victoria | None | |
Calisthenics Association of South Australia Red Team 2 | Adelaide | South Australia | None | |
North Balwyn Calisthenics Club Team 2 | North Balwyn | Victoria | None | |
Blackburn Calisthenics College Team 2 | Blackburn | Victoria | None | |
Westaire Calisthenics College | Tullamarine | Victoria | None | |
Blackburn Calisthenics College team 1 | Blackburn | Victoria | None | |
North Balwyn Calisthenics Calisthenics Club Team 1 | North Balwyn | Victoria | None | |
Clairvale Calisthenics College Team 1 | Donvale | Victoria | None | |
Frankston ccty Calisthenics College Team 1 | Frankston | Victoria | None |
Group Name | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|
Calisthenic Association of South Australia Red Team | Adelaide | South Australia | 86.00 | 1st |
Clairvale Calisthenic College | Donvale | Victoria | 85.00 | 2nd |
Dandenong Calisthenics | Dandenong | Victoria | 84.00 | 3rd |
Frankston City Calisthenic College | Frankston | Victoria | 83.00 | Honourable Mention |
Westaire Calisthenics College | Tullamarine | Victoria | None | |
Calisthenics Association of South Australia Gold Team | Adelaide | South Australia | None | |
Emmanuel Girls' Calisthenics Club | Oakleigh | Victoria | None | |
Blackburn Calisthenics College | Blackburn | Victoria | None | |
North Balwyn Calisthenics Club | North Balwyn | Victoria | None |
Group Name | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|
Clairvale Calisthenic College | Donvale | Victoria | 83.00 | 1st |
Emmanuel Girls Calisthenic Club | Oakleigh | Victoria | 82.00 | 2nd |
Blackburn Calisthenic College | Blackburn | Victoria | 81.00 | Honourable Mention |
Calisthenic Association of South Australia Red Team | Adelaide | South Australia | 81.00 | Honourable Mention |
Calisthenics Association of South Australia Gold team | Adelaide | South Australia | None | |
Dandenong Calisthenics | Dandenong | Victoria | None | |
North Balwyn Calisthenics Club | North Balwyn | Victoria | None | |
Frankston City Calisthenics College | Frankston | Victoria | None | |
Westaire Calisthenics College | Tullamarine | Victoria | None |
Group Name | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|
Calisthenic Association of South Australia Gold Team | Adelaide | South Australia | 87.00 | 1st |
Calisthenic Association of South Australia Red Team | Adelaide | South Australia | 86.00 | 2nd |
Clairvale Calisthenic College | Donvale | Victoria | 84.00 | 3rd |
Blackburn Calisthenic College | Blackburn | Victoria | 83.00 | Honourable Mention |
North Balwyn Calisthenics Club | North Balwyn | Victoria | None | |
Emmanuel Girls' Calisthenics Club | Oakleigh | Victoria | None | |
Frankston City Calisthenics College | Frankston | Victoria | None | |
Dandenong Calisthenics | Dandenong | Victoria | None | |
Westaire Calisthenics College | Tullamarine | Victoria | None |
Group Name | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|
Blackburn Calisthenic College | Blackburn | Victoria | 89.00 | 1st |
Clairvale Calisthenic College | Donvale | Victoria | 88.00 | 2nd |
Emmanuel Girls' Calisthenic Club | Oakleigh | Victoria | 87.00 | 3rd |
Dandenong Calisthenics | Dandenong | Victoria | 86.00 | Honourable Mention |
North Balwyn Calisthenics Club | North Balwyn | Victoria | None | |
Frankston City Calisthenics | Frankston | Victoria | None | |
Calisthenics Association of South Australia Gold Team | Adelaide | South Australia | None | |
Calisthenics Association of South Australia Red Team | Adelaide | South Australia | None |
Group Name | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|
Calisthenic Association of South Australia Gold Team | Adelaide | South Australia | 89.00 | 1st |
Calisthenic Association of South Australia Red Team | Adelaide | South Australia | 88.00 | 2nd |
Blackburn Calisthenic College | Blackburn | Victoria | 87.00 | 3rd |
Emmanuel Girls Calisthenic Club | Oakleigh | Victoria | 86.00 | Honourable Mention |
Clairvale Calisthenics College | Donvale | Victoria | None | |
Westaire Calisthenics College | Tullamarine | Victoria | None | |
Frankston City Calisthenics College | Frankston | Victoria | None |
Group Name | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|
Calisthenic Association of South Australia Red Team | Adelaide | South Australia | 89.00 | 1st |
Calisthenic Association of South Australia Gold Team | Adelaide | South Australia | 88.00 | 2nd |
Blackburn Calisthenic College | Blackburn | Victoria | 87.00 | 3rd |
North Balwyn Calisthenic Club | North Balwyn | Victoria | 86.00 | Honourable Mention |
Frankston City Calisthenics College | Frankston | Victoria | None | |
Dandenong Calisthenics | Dandenong | Victoria | None | |
Westaire Calisthenics College | Tullamarine | Victoria | None |