2nd October, 1984
Group Name | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|
North Balwyn Calisthenic Club Team 2 | North Balwyn | Victoria | 79.00 | 1st |
Canadian Bay Calisthenic College Team 2 | Canadian Bay | Victoria | 78.00 | 2nd |
Albion Calisthenics Team 2 | Albion | Victoria | 77.00 | 3rd |
Geelong Calisthenic College Team 2 | Geelong | Victoria | 76.00 | Honourable Mention |
Ballarat Calisthenic College Team 2 | Ballarat | Victoria | 76.00 | Honourable Mention |
Our Lady's Calisthenic Club Team 2 | Croydon | Victoria | None | |
Albion Calisthenics Team 3 | Albion | Victoria | None | |
Ballarat Calisthenic College Team 3 | Ballarat | Victoria | None | |
Frankston Peninsula Team 2 | Frankston | Victoria | None | |
Berwick Calisthenic Club Team 2 | Berwick | Victoria | None |
Group Name | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|
Geelong Calisthenic College Team 2 | Geelong | Victoria | 79.00 | 1st |
Albion Calisthenics Team 2 | Albion | Victoria | 78.00 | 2nd |
North Balwyn Calisthenic Club Team 2 | North Balwyn | Victoria | 77.00 | 3rd |
Canadian Bay Calisthenic College Team 2 | Canadian Bay | Victoria | 76.00 | Honourable Mention |
Albion Calisthenics Team 3 | Albion | Victoria | 75.00 | Highly Commended |
Canadian Bay Calisthenic College Team 3 | Canadian Bay | Victoria | None | |
Albion Calisthenics Team 4 | Albion | Victoria | None | |
Ballarat Calisthenic College Team 3 | Ballarat | Victoria | None | |
Berwick Calisthenic Club Team 2 | Berwick | Victoria | None | |
Frankston Peninsula Team 2 | Frankston | Victoria | None | |
Sovereign Calisthenic College Team 2 | Ballarat | Victoria | None | |
Greensborough Calisthenic College Team 2 | Greensborough | Victoria | None | |
Ballarat Calisthenic College Team 2 | Ballarat | Victoria | None | |
Our Lady's Calisthenic Club Team 2 | Croydon | Victoria | None |
Group Name | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|
Canadian Bay Calisthenic College Team 2 | Canadian Bay | Victoria | 78.00 | 1st |
Sovereign Calisthenic College Team 2 | Ballarat | Victoria | 77.00 | 2nd |
North Balwyn Calisthenic Club Team 2 | North Balwyn | Victoria | 76.00 | 3rd |
Albion Calisthenics Team 2 | Albion | Victoria | 75.00 | Honourable Mention |
Canadian Bay Calisthenic College Team 3 | Canadian Bay | Victoria | None | |
Our Lady's Calisthenic Club Team 2 | Croydon | Victoria | None | |
Berwick Calisthenic Club Team 2 | Berwick | Victoria | None | |
Ballarat Calisthenic College Team 3 | Ballarat | Victoria | None | |
Albion Calisthenics Team 3 | Albion | Victoria | None | |
Geelong Calisthenic College Team 2 | Geelong | Victoria | None | |
Ballarat Calisthenic College Team 2 | Ballarat | Victoria | None | |
Greensborough Calisthenic College Team 2 | Greensborough | Victoria | None |
Group Name | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|
Ballarat Calisthenic College Team 1 | Ballarat | Victoria | 77.00 | 1st |
Canadian Bay Calisthenic College Team 1 | Canadian Bay | Victoria | 76.00 | 2nd |
Frankston Peninsula Calisthenics Team 1 | Frankston | Victoria | 75.00 | 3rd |
Albion Calisthenics Team 1 | Albion | Victoria | 72.00 | Honourable Mention |
Sovereign Calisthenic College Team 1 | Ballarat | Victoria | 71.00 | Highly Commended |
Kyeema Calisthenic College | Heidelberg | Victoria | None | |
Athena Calisthenic College | East Bentleigh | Victoria | None | |
North Balwyn Calisthenic Club Team 1 | North Balwyn | Victoria | None | |
Greensborough Calisthenic College | Greensborough | Victoria | None | |
Berwick Calisthenic Club Team 1 | Berwick | Victoria | None | |
Our Lady's Calisthenic Club Team 1 | Croydon | Victoria | None | |
Geelong Calisthenic College Team 1 | Geelong | Victoria | None |
Group Name | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|
Greensborough Calisthenic College Team 1 | Greensborough | Victoria | 77.00 | 1st |
Albion Calisthenics Team 1 | Albion | Victoria | 76.00 | 2nd |
Geelong Calisthenic College Team 1 | Geelong | Victoria | 75.00 | 3rd |
Ballarat Calisthenic College Team 1 | Ballarat | Victoria | 74.00 | Honourable Mention |
Athena Calisthenic College | East Bentleigh | Victoria | None | |
Canadian Bay Calisthenic College Team 1 | Canadian Bay | Victoria | None | |
Sovereign Calisthenic College Team 1 | Ballarat | Victoria | None | |
Berwick Calisthenic Club Team 1 | Berwick | Victoria | None | |
North Balwyn Calisthenic Club Team 1 | North Balwyn | Victoria | None | |
Kyeema Calisthenic College | Heidelberg | Victoria | None | |
Our Lady's Calisthenic Club Team 1 | Croydon | Victoria | None | |
Frankston Peninsula Team 1 | Frankston | Victoria | None |
Group Name | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|
Frankston Peninsula Calisthenics Team 1 | Frankston | Victoria | 78.00 | 1st |
Albion Calisthenics Team 1 | Albion | Victoria | 77.00 | 2nd |
Ballarat Calisthenic College Team 1 | Ballarat | Victoria | 76.00 | 3rd |
Sovereign Calisthenic College Team 1 | Ballarat | Victoria | 75.00 | Honourable Mention |
Canadian Bay Calisthenic College Team 1 | Canadian Bay | Victoria | 74.00 | Highly Commended |
Greensborough Calisthenic College Team 1 | Greensborough | Victoria | None | |
Kyeema Calisthenic College | Heidelberg | Victoria | None | |
Athena Calisthenic College | East Bentleigh | Victoria | None | |
Our Lady's Calisthenic Club Team 1 | Croydon | Victoria | None | |
Geelong Calisthenic College Team 1 | Geelong | Victoria | None | |
Berwick Calisthenic Club Team 1 | Berwick | Victoria | None | |
North Balwyn Calisthenic College Team 1 | North Balwyn | Victoria | None |
Group Name | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|
Albion Calisthenics Team 1 | Albion | Victoria | 77.00 | 1st |
Greensborough Calisthenic College Team 1 | Greensborough | Victoria | 76.00 | 2nd |
Berwick Calisthenic Club Team 1 | Berwick | Victoria | 75.00 | 3rd |
North Balwyn Calisthenic Club Team 1 | North Balwyn | Victoria | 74.00 | Honourable Mention |
Greensborough Calisthenic College Team 2 | Greensborough | Victoria | None | |
Canadian Bay Calisthenic College Team 2 | Canadian Bay | Victoria | None | |
Albion Calisthenics Team 3 | Albion | Victoria | None | |
Berwick Calisthenic Club Team 2 | Berwick | Victoria | None | |
Our Lady's Calisthenic Club | Croydon | Victoria | None | |
Sovereign Calisthenic College | Ballarat | Victoria | None | |
Frankston Peninsula | Frankston | Victoria | None | |
North Balwyn Calisthenic Club Team 2 | North Balwyn | Victoria | None | |
Albion Calisthenics Team 2 | Albion | Victoria | None | |
Kyeema Calisthenic College | Heidelberg | Victoria | None | |
Geelong Calisthenic College Team 1 | Geelong | Victoria | None | |
Canadian Bay Calisthenic College Team 1 | Canadian Bay | Victoria | None |
Group Name | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|
Albion Calisthenics Team 1 | Albion | Victoria | 82.00 | 1st |
Frankston Peninsula Calisthenics Team 1 | Frankston | Victoria | 80.00 | 2nd |
Ballarat Calisthenic College Team 1 | Ballarat | Victoria | 79.00 | Equal 3rd |
Canadian Bay Calisthenic College Team 1 | Canadian Bay | Victoria | 79.00 | Equal 3rd |
Geelong Calisthenic College | Geelong | Victoria | 78.00 | Honourable Mention |
North Balwyn Calisthenic Club Team 1 | North Balwyn | Victoria | 78.00 | Honourable Mention |
Athena Calisthenic College | East Bentleigh | Victoria | 77.00 | Highly Commended |
Greensborough Calisthenic College | Greensborough | Victoria | 77.00 | Highly Commended |
Ballarat Calisthenic College Team 2 | Ballarat | Victoria | None | |
Albion Calisthenics Team 3 | Albion | Victoria | None | |
Canadian Bay Calisthenic College Team 2 | Canadian Bay | Victoria | None | |
Our Lady's Calisthenic College Team 2 | Croydon | Victoria | None | |
Sovereign Calisthenic College | Ballarat | Victoria | None | |
North Balwyn Calisthenic Club Team 2 | North Balwyn | Victoria | None | |
Albion Calisthenics Team 2 | Albion | Victoria | None | |
Berwick Calisthenic Club | Berwick | Victoria | None | |
Our Lady's Calisthenic College TEam 1 | Croydon | Victoria | None |
Group Name | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|
Canadian Bay Calisthenic College Team 1 | Canadian Bay | Victoria | 85.00 | 1st |
Ballarat Calisthenic College Team 1 | Ballarat | Victoria | 81.00 | 2nd |
Sovereign Calisthenic College | Ballarat | Victoria | 80.00 | 3rd |
Greensborough Calisthenic College | Greensborough | Victoria | 78.00 | Honourable Mention |
Albion Calisthenics Team 1 | Albion | Victoria | 78.00 | Honourable Mention |
Frankston Peninsula Calisthenics | Frankston | Victoria | 78.00 | Honourable Mention |
Albion Calisthenics Team 2 | Albion | Victoria | None | |
Canadian Bay Calisthenic Club Team 2 | Canadian Bay | Victoria | None | |
Ballarat Calisthenic College Team 2 | Ballarat | Victoria | None | |
Athena Calisthenic College | East Bentleigh | Victoria | None | |
Berwick Calisthenic Club | Berwick | Victoria | None | |
North Balwyn Calisthenic Club | North Balwyn | Victoria | None | |
Geelong Calisthenic College | Geelong | Victoria | None | |
Our Lady's Calisthenic College Team 1 | Croydon | Victoria | None |