5th October, 1983
Group Name | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|
Mt Eliza Mornington | Mornington | Victoria | 78.00 | 1st |
Milleara Calisthenics | Pascoe Vale | Victoria | 75.00 | 2nd |
Westaire Calisthenic College Team 1 | Tullamarine | Victoria | 70.00 | 3rd |
Greensborough Calisthenic College | Greensborough | Victoria | 68.00 | Honourable Mention |
Westaire Calisthenic College Team 2 | Tullamarine | Victoria | None | |
Glendal Calisthenic College | Mount Waverley | Victoria | None | |
Canadian Bay Calisthenic College | Canadian Bay | Victoria | None | |
North Balwyn Calisthenic Club | North Balwyn | Victoria | None |
Group Name | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|
Greensborough Calisthenic Team 1 | Greensborough | Victoria | 74.00 | 1st |
Westaire Calisthenic College Team 1 | Tullamarine | Victoria | 72.00 | 2nd |
Glendal Calisthenic College Team 1 | Mt Waverley | Victoria | 70.00 | 3rd |
Canadian Bay Calisthenic College | Canadian Bay | Victoria | 68.00 | Honourable Mention |
Milleara Calisthenics Team 1 | Pascoe Vale | Victoria | 67.00 | Honourable Mention |
Greensborough Calisthenic Team 3 | Greensborough | Victoria | None | |
Milleara Calisthenics Team 2 | Pascoe Vale | Victoria | None | |
Westaire Calisthenic College Team 3 | Tullamarine | Victoria | None | |
Greensborough Calisthenic Team 2 | Greensborough | Victoria | None | |
Westaire Calisthenic College Team 2 | Tullamarine | Victoria | None | |
Mount Eliza Mornington | Mornington | Victoria | None | |
North Balwyn Calisthenic Club Team 1 | North Balwyn | Victoria | None |
Group Name | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|
Mt Eliza Mornington Team 1 | Mornington | Victoria | 73.00 | 1st |
Canadian Bay Calisthenic College Team 1 | Canadian Bay | Victoria | 71.00 | 2nd |
Milleara Calisthenics Team 1 | Pascoe Vale | Victoria | 70.00 | 3rd |
Westaire Calisthenic College Team 1 | Tullamarine | Victoria | 69.50 | Honourable Mention |
Greensborough Calisthenic Team 1 | Greensborough | Victoria | 69.00 | Highly Commended |
Westaire Calisthenic College Team 3 | Tullamarine | Victoria | None | |
Canadian Bay Calisthenic College Team 2 | Canadian Bay | Victoria | None | |
Milleara Calisthenics Team 2 | Pascoe Vale | Victoria | None | |
Westaire Calisthenic College Team 2 | Tullamarine | Victoria | None | |
Mount Eliza Mornington Team 2 | Mornington | Victoria | None | |
Glendal Calisthenic College | Mount Waverley | Victoria | None | |
North Balwyn Calisthenic Club Team 1 | North Balwyn | Victoria | None |
Group Name | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|
Milleara Calisthenics Team 1 | Pascoe Vale | Victoria | 76.00 | 1st |
Mt Eliza Mornington Team 1 | Mornington | Victoria | 74.00 | 2nd |
Canadian Bay Calisthenic College Team 1 | Canadian Bay | Victoria | 73.00 | 3rd |
Greensborough Calisthenic Team 1 | Greensborough | Victoria | 72.00 | Honourable Mention |
Canadian Bay Calisthenic College Team 2 | Canadian Bay | Victoria | 71.00 | Highly Commended |
Greensborough Calisthenic Team 3 | Greensborough | Victoria | None | |
Mount Eliza Mornington Team 3 | Mornington | Victoria | None | |
Westaire Calisthenic College Team 3 | Tullamarine | Victoria | None | |
Mount Eliza Mornington Team 2 | Mornington | Victoria | None | |
Greensborough Calisthenic Team 2 | Greensborough | Victoria | None | |
Milleara Calisthenics Team 2 | Pascoe Vale | Victoria | None | |
Westaire Calisthenic College Team 2 | Tullamarine | Victoria | None | |
Glendal Calisthenic College | Mount Waverley | Victoria | None | |
Westaire Calisthenic College Team 1 | Tullamarine | Victoria | None | |
North Balwyn Calisthenic Club Team 1 | North Balwyn | Victoria | None |
Group Name | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|
Mt Eliza-Mornington Team 1 | Mornington | Victoria | 78.00 | 1st |
Canadian Bay Calisthenic College Team 1 | Canadian Bay | Victoria | 77.00 | 2nd |
Milleara Calisthenics Team 1 | Pascoe Vale | Victoria | 76.00 | 3rd |
Greensborough Calisthenic Team 1 | Greensborough | Victoria | 74.00 | Honourable Mention |
Canadian Bay Calisthenic College Team 2 | Canadian Bay | Victoria | None | |
Greensborough Calisthenic Team 2 | Greensborough | Victoria | None | |
Mount Eliza Mornington Team 2 | Mornington | Victoria | None | |
Westaire Calisthenic College Team 2 | Tullamarine | Victoria | None | |
North Balwyn Calisthenic Club | North Balwyn | Victoria | None | |
Westaire Calisthenic College Team 1 | Tullamarine | Victoria | None | |
Glendal Calisthenic College | Mount Waverley | Victoria | None |
Group Name | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|
Canadian Bay Calisthenic College | Canadian Bay | Victoria | 79.00 | 1st |
North Balwyn Calisthenic Club | North Balwyn | Victoria | 78.00 | 2nd |
Westaire Calisthenic College Team 1 | Tullamarine | Victoria | 77.00 | Equal 3rd |
Mt Eliza Mornington Team 1 | Mornington | Victoria | 77.00 | Equal 3rd |
Milleara Calisthenics Team 1 | Pascoe Vale | Victoria | 76.00 | Honourable Mention |
Greensborough Calisthenic Team 2 | Greensborough | Victoria | None | |
Mount Eliza Mornington Team 2 | Mornington | Victoria | None | |
Westaire Calisthenic College Team 2 | Tullamarine | Victoria | None | |
Milleara Calisthenics Team 2 | Pascoe Vale | Victoria | None | |
Glendal Calisthenic College | Mount Waverley | Victoria | None | |
Greensborough Calisthenic Team 1 | Greensborough | Victoria | None |
Group Name | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|
Mt Eliza Mornington Team 1 | Mornington | Victoria | 82.00 | 1st |
Glendal Calisthenic College Team 1 | Mt Waverley | Victoria | 81.00 | 2nd |
Coreen Calisthenic College Team 1 | Vermont South | Victoria | 80.00 | 3rd |
Blackburn Calisthenic Club Team 1 | Blackburn | Victoria | 79.00 | Honourable Mention |
Coreen Calisthenic College Team 2 | Vermont South | Victoria | None | |
Mount Eliza Mornington Team 3 | Mornington | Victoria | None | |
Bareena Calisthenic College Team 2 | Bulleen | Victoria | None | |
Frankston City Calisthenic College Team 2 | Frankston | Victoria | None | |
Glendal Calisthenic College Team 2 | Mount Waverley | Victoria | None | |
Milleara Calisthenics Team 2 | Pascoe Vale | Victoria | None | |
Blackburn Calisthenic Club Team 2 | Blackburn | Victoria | None | |
Mount Eliza Mornington Team 2 | Mornington | Victoria | None | |
Kent Calisthenics | Pascoe Vale | Victoria | None | |
Milleara Calisthenics Team 1 | Pascoe Vale | Victoria | None | |
Emmanuel Girls' Calisthenic Club | Oakleigh | Victoria | None | |
Bareena Calisthenic College Team 1 | Bulleen | Victoria | None | |
Frankston City Calisthenic College Team 1 | Frankston | Victoria | None |
Group Name | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|
Bareena Calisthenic College | Bulleen | Victoria | 82.00 | 1st |
Kent Calisthenics | Pascoe Vale | Victoria | 81.00 | 2nd |
Blackburn Calisthenic Club | Blackburn | Victoria | 80.00 | 3rd |
Mt Eliza Mornington Team 1 | Mornington | Victoria | 79.00 | Honourable Mention |
Mount Eliza Mornington Team 2 | Mornington | Victoria | None | |
Milleara Calisthenics | Pascoe Vale | Victoria | None | |
Emmanuel Girls' Calisthenic Club | Oakleigh | Victoria | None | |
Coreen Calisthenic College | Vermont South | Victoria | None | |
Glendal Calisthenic College | Mount Waverley | Victoria | None | |
Frankston City Calisthenic College | Frankston | Victoria | None |
Group Name | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|
Milleara Calisthenics Team 1 | Pascoe Vale | Victoria | 82.00 | 1st |
Bareena Calisthenic College | Bulleen | Victoria | 78.00 | 2nd |
Glendal Calisthenic College Team 1 | Mt Waverley | Victoria | 77.50 | 3rd |
Mt Eliza Mornington Team 1 | Mornington | Victoria | 77.00 | Honourable Mention |
Coreen Calisthenic College Team 1 | Vermont South | Victoria | 76.00 | Highly Commended |
Glendal Calisthenic College Team 2 | Mount Waverley | Victoria | None | |
Coreen Calisthenic College Team 2 | Vermont South | Victoria | None | |
Milleara Calisthenics Team 2 | Pascoe Vale | Victoria | None | |
Mount Eliza Mornington Team 2 | Mornington | Victoria | None | |
Frankston City Calisthenic College | Frankston | Victoria | None | |
Blackburn Calisthenic Club | Blackburn | Victoria | None | |
Kyeema Calisthenic College | Heidelberg | Victoria | None | |
Kent Calisthenics | Pascoe Vale | Victoria | None | |
Emmanuel Girls' Calisthenic Club | Oakleigh | Victoria | None |
Group Name | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|
Kent Calisthenics | Pascoe Vale | Victoria | 84.00 | 1st |
Mt Eliza Mornington Team 1 | Mornington | Victoria | 82.00 | 2nd |
Blackburn Calisthenic Club Team 1 | Blackburn | Victoria | 80.00 | 3rd |
Bareena Calisthenic College | Bulleen | Victoria | 76.00 | Honourable Mention |
Milleara Calisthenics | Pascoe Vale | Victoria | 74.00 | Highly Commended |
Blackburn Calisthenic Club Team 2 | Blackburn | Victoria | None | |
Mount Eliza Mornington Team 2 | Mornington | Victoria | None | |
Kyeema Calisthenic College | Heidelberg | Victoria | None | |
Frankston City Calisthenic College | Frankston | Victoria | None | |
Emmanuel Girls' Calisthenic Club | Oakleigh | Victoria | None | |
Glendal Calisthenic College | Mount Waverley | Victoria | None | |
Coreen Calisthenic College | Vermont South | Victoria | None |
Group Name | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|
Kent Calisthenic | Pascoe Vale | Victoria | 88.00 | 1st |
Mt Eliza Mornington | Mornington | Victoria | 86.00 | 2nd |
Milleara Calisthenics | Pascoe Vale | Victoria | 84.00 | 3rd |
Coreen Calisthenic College | Vermont South | Victoria | 80.00 | Honourable Mention |
Blackburn Calisthenic Club | Blackburn | Victoria | 79.00 | Highly Commended |
Bareena Calisthenic College | Bulleen | Victoria | None | |
Frankston City Calisthenic College | Frankston | Victoria | None | |
Glendal Calisthenic College | Mount Waverley | Victoria | None |