3rd October, 1983
Group Name | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|
Albion Calisthenics Team 1 | Albion | Victoria | 76.00 | 1st |
Corio Calisthenic College Team 1 | Corio | Victoria | 74.00 | 2nd |
Colac Calisthenic Club | Colac | Victoria | 72.00 | 3rd |
Bundoora Calisthenic Club Team 1 | Bundoora | Victoria | 70.00 | Honourable Mention |
Bundoora Calisthenic Club Team 2 | Bundoora | Victoria | None | |
Albion Calisthenics Team 2 | Albion | Victoria | None | |
St Stephen's Calisthenic Team 2 | North Williamstown | Victoria | None | |
Corio Calisthenic College Team 2 | Corio | Victoria | None | |
Sturt Calisthenic College | Richmond | Victoria | None | |
St Stephen's Calisthenics Team 1 | North Williamstown | Victoria | None |
Group Name | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|
Albion Calisthenics Team 1 | Albion | Victoria | 73.00 | 1st |
Bundoora Calisthenic Club Team 1 | Bundoora | Victoria | 70.00 | 2nd |
St Stephen's Calisthenic Team 1 | North Williamstown | Victoria | 68.00 | 3rd |
Corio Calisthenic College Team 1 | Corio | Victoria | 67.00 | Honourable Mention |
Bundoora Calisthenic Club Team 2 | Bundoora | Victoria | 66.00 | Honourable Mention |
St Stephen's Calisthenics Team 2 | North Williamstown | Victoria | None | |
Albion Calisthenics Team 2 | Albion | Victoria | None | |
Corio Calisthenic College Team 2 | Corio | Victoria | None | |
Sturt Calisthenic College | Richmond | Victoria | None | |
Colac Calisthenics Club | Colac | Victoria | None |
Group Name | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|
St Stephen's Calisthenic | North Williamstown | Victoria | 82.00 | 1st |
Albion Calisthenics | Albion | Victoria | 80.00 | 2nd |
Bundoora Calisthenic Club | Bundoora | Victoria | 78.00 | 3rd |
Sturt Calisthenic College | Richmond | Victoria | 75.00 | Honourable Mention |
Colac Calisthenic Club | Colac | Victoria | None | |
Corio Calisthenic College | Corio | Victoria | None |
Group Name | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|
Albion Calisthenics Team 1 | Albion | Victoria | 75.00 | 1st |
Bundoora Calisthenic Club Team 1 | Bundoora | Victoria | 74.00 | 2nd |
Corio Calisthenic Club | Corio | Victoria | 73.00 | 3rd |
Bundoora Calisthenic Club - Team 2 | Bundoora | Victoria | 70.00 | Honourable Mention |
Sturt Calisthenic College | Richmond | Victoria | None | |
Albion Calisthenics Team 2 | Albion | Victoria | None | |
St Stephen's Calisthenic Team 2 | North Williamstown | Victoria | None | |
Colac Calisthenic Club | Colac | Victoria | None | |
St Stephen's Calisthens Team 1 | North Williamstown | Victoria | None |
Group Name | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|
Morella Calisthenic College Team 1 | Baxter | Victoria | 80.00 | 1st |
Geelong Calisthenic College Team 1 | Geelong | Victoria | 79.00 | 2nd |
Eltham Calisthenic Club Team 1 | Eltham | Victoria | 78.00 | 3rd |
Athena Calisthenic College Team 1 | East Bentleigh | Victoria | 77.00 | Honourable Mention |
Sovereign Calisthenic College Team 1 | Ballarat | Victoria | 77.00 | Honourable Mention |
Ballarat Calisthenic College Team 3 | Ballarat | Victoria | None | |
Athena Calisthenic College Team 2 | East Bentleigh | Victoria | None | |
Arida Calisthenic College Team 2 | Hampton | Victoria | None | |
Morella Calisthenic College Team 2 | Baxter | Victoria | None | |
Geelong Calisthenic College Team 2 | Geelong | Victoria | None | |
Eltham Calisthenic Club Team 2 | Eltham | Victoria | None | |
Sovereign Calisthenic College Team 2 | Ballarat | Victoria | None | |
Arida Calisthenic College Team 1 | Hampton | Victoria | None | |
Ballarat Calisthenic College TEam 2 | Ballarat | Victoria | None | |
Ballarat Calisthenic College TEam 1 | Ballarat | Victoria | None |
Group Name | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sovereign Calisthenic College Team 1 | Ballarat | Victoria | 79.00 | 1st |
Eltham Calisthenic Club Team 1 | Eltham | Victoria | 78.00 | 2nd |
Athena Calisthenic College Team 1 | East Bentleigh | Victoria | 77.00 | 3rd |
Morella Calisthenic College Team 1 | Baxter | Victoria | 76.00 | Honourable Mention |
Ballarat Calisthenic College Team 1 | Ballarat | Victoria | 76.00 | Honourable Mention |
Geelong Calisthenic College Team 2 | Geelong | Victoria | None | |
Ballarat Calisthenic College Team 2 | Ballarat | Victoria | None | |
Athena Calisthenic College Team 2 | East Bentleigh | Victoria | None | |
Eltham Calisthenic Club Team 2 | Eltham | Victoria | None | |
Morella Calisthenic College Team 2 | Baxter | Victoria | None | |
Arida Calisthenic College Team 2 | Hampton | Victoria | None | |
Sovereign Calisthenic College Team 2 | Ballarat | Victoria | None | |
Geelong Calisthenic College Team 1 | Geelong | Victoria | None | |
Arida Calisthenic College Team 1 | Hampton | Victoria | None |
Group Name | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sovereign Calisthenic College Team 1 | Ballarat | Victoria | 79.00 | 1st |
Eltham Calisthenic Club | Eltham | Victoria | 78.00 | 2nd |
Geelong Calisthenic College | Geelong | Victoria | 77.00 | 3rd |
Athena Calisthenic College | East Bentleigh | Victoria | 76.00 | Honourable Mention |
Sovereign Calisthenic College Team 2 | Ballarat | Victoria | None | |
Ballarat Calisthenic College Team 2 | Ballarat | Victoria | None | |
Morella Calisthenic College | Baxter | Victoria | None | |
Ballarat Calisthenic College TEam 1 | Ballarat | Victoria | None | |
Arida Calisthenic College | Hampton | Victoria | None |
Group Name | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|
Geelong Calisthenic College | Geelong | Victoria | 82.00 | 1st |
Ballarat Calisthenic College Team 1 | Ballarat | Victoria | 81.00 | 2nd |
Eltham Calisthenic Club | Eltham | Victoria | 80.00 | 3rd |
Morella Calisthenic College Team 1 | Baxter | Victoria | 79.00 | Honourable Mention |
Morella Calisthenic College Team 2 | Baxter | Victoria | None | |
Ballarat Calisthenic College Team 2 | Ballarat | Victoria | None | |
Athena Calisthenic College | East Bentleigh | Victoria | None | |
Sovereign Calisthenic College Team 2 | Ballarat | Victoria | None | |
Arida Calisthenic College | Hampton | Victoria | None | |
Sovereign Calisthenic College Team 1 | Ballarat | Victoria | None |
Sovereign Calisthenic College, Ballarat Victoria
Geelong Calithenic College, Geelong Victoria
Group Name | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|
Eltham Calisthenic Club Team 1 | Eltham | Victoria | 85.00 | 1st |
Sovereign Calisthenic College Team 1 | Ballarat | Victoria | 82.00 | 2nd |
Frankston Peninsula Calisthenic College | Frankston | Victoria | 80.00 | 3rd |
Ballarat Calisthenic College Team 1 | Ballarat | Victoria | 78.00 | Honourable Mention |
North Balwyn Calisthenic Club | North Balwyn | Victoria | 77.00 | Highly Commended |
Greensborough Calisthenic | Greensborough | Victoria | 75.00 | Highly Commended |
Eltham Calisthenic Club Team 2 | Eltham | Victoria | None | |
Berwick Calisthenic Club Team 2 | Berwick | Victoria | None | |
Sovereign Calisthenic College Team 2 | Ballarat | Victoria | None | |
Canadian Bay Calisthenic College Team 2 | Canadian Bay | Victoria | None | |
Ballarat Calisthenic College Team 2 | Ballarat | Victoria | None | |
Westaire Calisthenic College | Tullamarine | Victoria | None | |
Berwick Calisthenic Club Team 1 | Berwick | Victoria | None | |
Canadian Bay Calisthenic College Team 1 | Canadian Bay | Victoria | None |
Group Name | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sovereign Calisthenic College Team 1 | Ballarat | Victoria | 80.00 | 1st |
Ballarat Calisthenic College Team 1 | Ballarat | Victoria | 79.00 | 2nd |
Eltham Calisthenic Club | Eltham | Victoria | 76.00 | 3rd |
Greensborough Calisthenic Team 1 | Greensborough | Victoria | 75.00 | Honourable Mention |
North Balwyn Calisthenic Club | North Balwyn | Victoria | 74.00 | Highly Commended |
Westaire Calisthenic College Team 2 | Tullamarine | Victoria | None | |
Ballarat Calisthenic College Team 2 | Ballarat | Victoria | None | |
Greensborough Calisthenics Team 2 | Greensborough | Victoria | None | |
Sovereign Calisthenic College Team 2 | Ballarat | Victoria | None | |
Frankston Peninsula Calisthenic College | Frankston | Victoria | None | |
Berwick Calisthenic Club | Berwick | Victoria | None | |
Canadian Bay Calisthenic College Team 1 | Canadian Bay | Victoria | None | |
Westaire Calisthenic College Team 1 | Tullamarine | Victoria | None |
Group Name | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|
Berwick Calisthenic Club | Berwick | Victoria | 77.00 | Equal 1st |
Ballarat Calisthenic College | Ballarat | Victoria | 77.00 | Equal 1st |
Greensborough Calisthenic | Greensborough | Victoria | 76.00 | 2nd |
Westaire Calisthenic College | Tullamarine | Victoria | 75.50 | 3rd |
Eltham Calisthenic Club | Eltham | Victoria | 75.00 | Honourable Mention |
Frankston Peninsula Calisthenic College | Frankston | Victoria | None | |
North Balwyn Calisthenic Club | North Balwyn | Victoria | None | |
Canadian Bay Calisthenic College | Canadian Bay | Victoria | None | |
Sovereign Calisthenic College | Ballarat | Victoria | None |