1st September, 1983
First Name | Surname | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nicole | Andrews | Bundoora | Victoria | 88.00 | 1st |
Isobel | Fisher | Berwick | Victoria | 87.00 | 2nd |
Debbra | Cooke | East Melbourne | Victoria | 86.00 | 3rd |
Kerry | Caulfield | West Newport | Victoria | 85.00 | Honourable Mention |
Lisa | O'Riley | Greensborough | Victoria | 85.00 | Honourable Mention |
Robert | Dalle Molle | Thornbury | Victoria | 85.00 | Honourable Mention |
Simone | Sacco | Avondale Heights | Victoria | None | |
Linda | McKay | Watsonia | Victoria | None | |
Belinda | Green | Plenty | Victoria | None | |
Nicole | Healy | Ballarat | Victoria | None | |
Michelle | Delahunty | Westmeadows | Victoria | None | |
Jo-Anne | DeGoldi | Carisbrook | Victoria | None |
First Name | Surname | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fiona | Couch | Lower Templestowe | Victoria | 89.00 | 1st |
Shondra | Harris | Preston | Victoria | 88.00 | 2nd |
Sonya | Moran | Frankston | Victoria | 87.50 | 3rd |
Andrea | Bowie | Doncaster | Victoria | 87.00 | Honourable Mention |
Kerren | Pavitt | Diamond Creek | Victoria | 87.00 | Honourable Mention |
Kathleen | Miller | Collingwood | Victoria | None | |
Sharon | Meeke | Frankston North | Victoria | None | |
Merrin | Lidgerwood | Donvale | Victoria | None | |
Nichole | Coward | Yallambie | Victoria | None |
Group Name | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|
Vanessa Windsor, Emma Callaghan | North Fitzroy | Victoria | 90.00 | 1st |
Simone Sacco , Michelle Delahunty | Avondale Heights and West Meadows | Victoria | 88.00 | 2nd |
Craig Fulton , Andrew Hallsworth | Watsonia and Broadmeadows | Victoria | 87.00 | 3rd |
Amanda Long, Monica Howard | Doncaster | Victoria | 86.50 | Honourable Mention |
Natalie Miranda, Natalie Lynch | Greensborough and Kilmore East | Victoria | 86.50 | Honourable Mention |
Michelle Slater, Andrea Bowie | Oak Park and Doncaster | Victoria | 86.50 | Honourable Mention |
Lisa Callaghan & Vanessa Carroll | Aspendale | Victoria | None | |
Selena Woodman & Partner | Doncaster | Victoria | None | |
Nicole McKinnon & Bronwyn McKinnon | Ascot Vale | Victoria | None | |
Yvonne Karniej & Partner | Bundoora | Victoria | None | |
Jodie Daves & Amanda Mattox | Ocean Grove | Victoria | None | |
Merrin Lidgerwood & Nichole Coward | Donvale | Victoria | None |
Group Name | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|
Fiona Wasley,Fiona Sheehan, Natalie Kierce | Wendouree | Victoria | 90.00 | 1st |
Kylie Strange, Jane Lyons , Erin Lightfoot | Ballarat | Victoria | 89.00 | 2nd |
Amanda Long, Monica Howard | Doncaster | Victoria | 88.00 | 3rd |
Andrea Briody, Leah Narracott | Wendouree | Victoria | 87.00 | Honourable Mention |
Kelly Akers & Karen Mason | Ballarat | Victoria | None | |
Fiona Russell, Lisa O'Beirne & Kerrie-Sue Walter | Hamilton | Victoria | None | |
Selena Woodman & Partner | Doncaster | Victoria | None | |
Merrin Lidgerwood & Nichole Coward | Donvale | Victoria | None |
Group Name | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|
Craig Fulton, Andrew Hallsworth | Watsonia and Broadmeadows | Victoria | 87.00 | 1st |
Fiona Couch, Debbra Cooke | Templestowe | Victoria | 86.50 | 2nd |
Simone Sacco, Michelle Delahunty | Avondale Heights and West Meadows | Victoria | 86.00 | 3rd |
Vanessa Windsor, Emma Callaghan | North Fitzroy | Victoria | 85.00 | Honourable Mention |
Amanda Long, Monica Howard | Doncaster | Victoria | 85.00 | Honourable Mention |
David Hedrick and Partner | Mordialloc | Victoria | 85.00 | Honourable Mention |
Sharon Jones & Julie-Anne Halton | Greensborough & Doreen | Victoria | None | |
Penny Tanton & Cindy Machalak | Melton South | Victoria | None | |
Lisa Callaghan & Vanessa Carroll | Aspendale | Victoria | None | |
Nicole McKinnon & Bronwyn McKinnon | Ascot Vale | Victoria | None | |
Jodie Davis & Amanda Mattox | Corio & Ocean Grove | Victoria | None | |
Yvonne Karniej & Partner | Bundoora | Victoria | None | |
Michelle Slater & Andrea Bowie | Oak Park & Doncaster | Victoria | None | |
Natalie Miranda & Natalie Lynch | Greensborough & Kilmore East | Victoria | None | |
Jacqui Brassington & Michelle Lees | Ararat | Victoria | None |
First Name | Surname | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Donna | Hills | Wendouree | Victoria | 88.50 | 1st |
Leesa | Newland | Aspendale | Victoria | 88.00 | 2nd |
Rosemary | McMahon | Nunawading | Victoria | 87.00 | Equal 3rd |
Leisel | Moran | Frankston | Victoria | 87.00 | Equal 3rd |
Pauline | Cooney | Noble Park | Victoria | 86.00 | Honourable Mention |
Heather | Coyne | Wendouree | Victoria | 86.00 | Honourable Mention |
Lisa | Byron | Ballarat | Victoria | 86.00 | Honourable Mention |
Sharron | Roberts | Ballarat | Victoria | None | |
Lisa | Hood | Wendouree | Victoria | None | |
Andrea | Lees | Wendouree | Victoria | None | |
Jenny | Skene | Lower Plenty | Victoria | None | |
Tarina | Fitzmaurice | Eltham | Victoria | None | |
Tonya | Jacobs | West Preston | Victoria | None | |
Nadine | Collier | Macleod | Victoria | None | |
Jenny | McRae | Wendouree | Victoria | None | |
Joanne | Smart | Heidelberg | Victoria | None | |
Michelle | Fitzmaurice | Eltham | Victoria | None | |
Jacqui | Harley | Wendouree | Victoria | None | |
Michelle | Fowler | Oak Park | Victoria | None | |
Kellie-Anne | Shipp | Westmeadows | Victoria | None | |
Leanne | Skene | Lower Plenty | Victoria | None | |
Lauren | Irwin | Wendouree | Victoria | None | |
Kim | Bolger | Northcote | Victoria | None | |
Felicity | Blackney | Templestowe | Victoria | None |
Group Name | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|
Kathryn Henderson and Partner | Wendouree | Victoria | 89.00 | 1st |
Lisa Byron and Partner | Ballarat | Victoria | 88.00 | 2nd |
Leanne and Jenny Skene | Lower Plenty | Victoria | 87.00 | 3rd |
Heather Coyne & Lauren Irwin | Wendouree | Victoria | None | |
Tarina Fitzmaurice & Michelle Fitzmaurice | Eltham | Victoria | None |
Group Name | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|
Deborah and Kerry Caulfield | West Newport | Victoria | 88.00 | 1st |
Kellie-Anne Shipp , Felicity Blackney | West Meadows | Victoria | 87.00 | 2nd |
Linda Street, Susan Timmins | Rosanna and North Warrandyte | Victoria | 86.50 | 3rd |
Nicole Andrews , Leisel Moran | Bundoora and Frankston | Victoria | 86.00 | Honourable Mention |
Katrina Corrigan & Angela Buono | Pascoe Vale & West Heidelberg | Victoria | None | |
Sharon Gellel & Lisa Gellel | Rosanna | Victoria | None | |
Julie McKay & Linda McKay | Watsonia | Victoria | None | |
Louise Bell & Graham Byrong | East Ivanhoe | Victoria | None | |
Raylene Blake & Jo-Anne DeGoldi | Cobden & Carisbrook | Victoria | None | |
Isobel Fisher & Malcolm Fisher | Berwick | Victoria | None |
Group Name | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|
Nadine Collier, Leisel Moran | Macleod | Victoria | 89.00 | 1st |
Kellie-Anne Shipp , Felicity Blackney | West Meadows | Victoria | 88.00 | 2nd |
Jenny and Leanne Skene | Lower Plenty | Victoria | 87.00 | 3rd |
Tarina Fitzmaurice & Michelle Fitzmaurice | Eltham | Victoria | None | |
Linda Street & Susan Timmins | Rosanna & North Warrandyte | Victoria | None | |
Sharon Gellel & Lisa Gellel | Rosanna | Victoria | None | |
Susan Hill & Sharon O'Brien | Ballarat | Victoria | None |
First Name | Surname | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Leisel | Moran | Frankston | Victoria | 90.00 | 1st |
Nadine | Collier | Macleod | Victoria | 89.00 | 2nd |
Felicity | Blackney | Templestowe | Victoria | 88.00 | 3rd |
Tonya | Jacobs | West Preston | Victoria | None | |
Joanne | Smart | Heidelberg | Victoria | None | |
Tarina | Fitzmaurice | Eltham | Victoria | None | |
Leanne | Skene | Lower Plenty | Victoria | None | |
Michelle | Fitzmaurice | Eltham | Victoria | None |