1982-10-21 Calisthenics

21st October, 1982

Ladies' Class - Senior A Grade

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Highett Calisthenics Team 1HighettVictoria92.001st
Kew Doncaster Calisthenic College Team 1DoncasterVictoria91.002nd
Calisthenic Association of South Australia Gold Team 1AdelaideSouth Australia89.00Equal 3rd
Kyeema Calisthenic College Team 1HeidelbergVictoria89.00Equal 3rd
Claremont Calisthenic College Team 1DonvaleVictoria88.00Honourable Mention
Calisthenic Association of South Australia Cerise Team 1AdelaideSouth Australia88.00Honourable Mention
Emmanuel Girls Calisthenic Club Team 1OakleighVictoria88.00Honourable Mention

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Calisthenic Association of South Australia Cerise Team 1AdelaideSouth Australia89.001st
Kew Doncaster Calisthenic College Team 1DonvaleVictoria88.002nd
Highett Calisthenics Team 1HighettVictoria87.003rd
Calisthenic Association of South Australia Gold Team 1AdelaideSouth Australia86.00Honourable Mention

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Kew Doncaster Calisthenic College Team 1DoncasterVictoria88.001st
Calisthenic Association of South Australia Gold Team 1AdelaideSouth Australia87.002nd
Highett Calisthenics Team 1HighettVictoria86.003rd
Calisthenic Association of South Australia Cerise Team 1AdelaideSouth Australia85.00Honourable Mention

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Kew Doncaster Calisthenic College Team 1DoncasterVictoria93.001st
Highett Calisthenics Team 1HighettVictoria92.002nd
Calisthenic Association of South Australia Gold Team 1AdelaideSouth Australia90.003rd
Blackburn Calisthenic Club Team 1BlackburnVictoria89.00Honourable Mention
Calisthenic Association of South Australia Cerise Team 1AdelaideVictoria89.00Honourable Mention

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Calisthenic Association of South Australia Gold TeamAdelaideSouth Australia93.001st
Calisthenic Association of South Australia Cerise TeamAdelaideSouth Australia92.002nd
Kyeema Calisthenic CollegeHeidelbergVictoria91.003rd
Kew Doncaster Calisthenic CollegeDoncasterVictoria90.00Honourable Mention

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Highett CalisthenicsHighettVictoria93.001st
Claremont Calisthenic College Team 1DonvaleVictoria92.002nd
Claremont Calisthenic College Team 2DonvaleVictoria91.003rd
Kew Doncaster Calisthenic CollegeDoncasterVictoria90.00Honourable Mention
Calisthenic Association of South Australia Gold TeamAdelaideSouth Australia90.00Honourable Mention

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Calisthenic Association of South Australia Cerise TeamAdelaideSouth Australia93.001st
Claremont Calisthenic College Team 1DonvaleVictoria92.002nd
Highett CalisthenicsHighettVictoria91.003rd
North Balwyn Calisthenic College Team 1North BalwynVictoria90.00Honourable Mention

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Kew Doncaster Calisthenic CollegeDoncasterVictoria93.001st
Claremont Calisthenic CollegeDonvaleVictoria92.002nd
Blackburn Calisthenic ClubBlackburnVictoria91.003rd
Kyeema Calisthenic College Team 1HeidelbergVictoria90.00Honourable Mention
North Balwyn Calisthenic ClubNorth BalwynVictoria90.00Honourable Mention

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Calisthenic Association of South Australia Cerise TeamAdelaideSouth Australia91.001st
Highett CalisthenicsHighettVictoria90.002nd
Calisthenic Association of South Australia Gold TeamAdelaideSouth Australia89.003rd
Emmanuel Girls Calisthenic ClubOakleighVictoria88.00Honourable Mention
Kew Doncaster Calisthenic CollegeDoncasterVictoria88.00Honourable Mention

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Calisthenic Association of South Australia Gold TeamAdelaideSouth Australia93.001st
Calisthenic Association of South Australia Cerise TeamAdelaideSouth Australia92.002nd
Claremont Calisthenic CollegeDonvaleVictoria90.00Equal 3rd
Blackburn Calisthenic ClubBlackburnVictoria90.00Equal 3rd