22nd October, 1981
Group Name | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|
Trinity Thornbury Team 1 | Thornbury | Victoria | 91.00 | 1st |
Kew Doncaster Calisthenic College Team 1 | Doncaster | Victoria | 90.00 | 2nd |
Calisthenic Association of South Australia Jade Team 1 | Adelaide | South Australia | 89.00 | 3rd |
Highett Calisthenics Team A | Highett | Victoria | 88.00 | Honourable Mention |
Kew Doncaster Calisthenic College Team 2 | Doncaster | Victoria | None | |
Calisthenic Association of South Australia Jade Team 2 | Adelaide | South Australia | None | |
Emmanuel Girls' Calisthenic Club Team 2 | Oakleigh | Victoria | None | |
North Balwyn Calisthenic Club | North Balwyn | Victoria | None | |
Calisthenic Association of South Australia Gold Team 2 | Adelaide | South Australia | None | |
Bentleigh Calisthenic College | Bentleigh | Victoria | None | |
Blackburn Calisthenic Club | Blackburn | Victoria | None | |
Claremont Calisthenic College | Donvale | Victoria | None | |
Calisthenic Association of South Australia Gold Team 1 | Adelaide | South Australia | None | |
Emmanuel Girls' Calisthenic Club Team 1 | Oakleigh | Victoria | None |
Group Name | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|
Kew Doncaster Calisthenic College Team 1 | Doncaster | Victoria | 92.00 | 1st |
Trinity Thornbury Team 1 | Thornbury | Victoria | 91.00 | 2nd |
Highett Calisthenics Team A | Highett | Victoria | 90.00 | 3rd |
Calisthenic Association of South Australia Gold Team 1 | Adelaide | South Australia | 89.00 | Honourable Mention |
Emmanuel Girls' Calisthenic Club Team 1 | Oakleigh | Victoria | 88.00 | Highly Commended |
Bentleigh Calisthenic College | Bentleigh | Victoria | 88.00 | Highly Commended |
Emmanuel Girls' Calisthenic Club Team 3 | Oakleigh | Victoria | None | |
Calisthenic Association of South Australia Gold Team 2 | Adelaide | South Australia | None | |
Trinity Thornbury Team 2 | Thornbury | Victoria | None | |
Highett Calisthenics B Team | Highett | Victoria | None | |
Kew Doncaster Calisthenic College Team 2 | Doncaster | Victoria | None | |
Calisthenic Association of South Australia Jade Team 2 | Adelaide | South Australia | None | |
Emmanuel Girls' Calisthenic Club Team 2 | Oakleigh | Victoria | None | |
North Balwyn Calisthenic Club | North Balwyn | Victoria | None | |
Claremont Calisthenic College Team 1 | Donvale | Victoria | None | |
Blackburn Calisthenic College TEam 1 | Blackburn | Victoria | None | |
Calisthenic Association of South Australia Jade Team 1 | Adelaide | South Australia | None |
Group Name | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|
Calisthenic Association of South Australia Jade Team 1 | Adelaide | South Australia | 91.00 | 1st |
Trinity Thornbury | Thornbury | Victoria | 90.00 | 2nd |
Calisthenic Association of South Australia Gold Team 1 | Adelaide | South Australia | 89.00 | 3rd |
Emmanuel Girls' Calisthenic Club | Oakleigh | Victoria | 88.00 | Honourable Mention |
Kew Doncaster Calisthenic College Team 1 | Doncaster | Victoria | 88.00 | Honourable Mention |
Highett Calisthenics Team A | Highett | Victoria | 87.00 | Highly Commended |
Calisthenic Association of South Australia Gold Team 2 | Adelaide | South Australia | 87.00 | Highly Commended |
Kew Doncaster Calisthenic College Team 2 | Doncaster | Victoria | None | |
Claremont Calisthenic College | Donvale | Victoria | None | |
Calisthenic Association of South Australia Jade Team 2 | Adelaide | South Australia | None | |
North Balwyn Calisthenic Club | North Balwyn | Victoria | None | |
Blackburn Calisthenic Club | Blackburn | Victoria | None | |
Bentleigh Calisthenic Club | Bentleigh | Victoria | None |
Group Name | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|
Highett Calisthenics Team A | Highett | Victoria | 89.00 | 1st |
Trinity Thornbury Team 1 | Thornbury | Victoria | 87.00 | 2nd |
Kew Doncaster Calisthenic College Team 2 | Doncaster | Victoria | 86.00 | 3rd |
Calisthenic Association of South Australia Gold Team 1 | Adelaide | South Australia | 83.00 | Honourable Mention |
Emmanuel Girls' Calisthenic Club Team 1 | Oakleigh | Victoria | 83.00 | Honourable Mention |
Highett Calisthenics B Team | Highett | Victoria | None | |
Emmanuel Girls' Calisthenic Club Team 3 | Oakleigh | Victoria | None | |
Trinity Thornbury Team 2 | Thornbury | Victoria | None | |
Calisthenic Association of South Australia Gold Team 2 | Adelaide | South Australia | None | |
Kew Doncaster Calisthenic College Team 2 | Doncaster | Victoria | None | |
Calisthenic Association of South Australia Jade Team 2 | Adelaide | South Australia | None | |
North Balwyn Calisthenic Club | North Balwyn | Victoria | None | |
Blackburn Calisthenic Club | Blackburn | Victoria | None | |
Bentleigh Calisthenic College | Bentleigh | Victoria | None | |
Emmanuel Girls' Calisthenic Club Team 2 | Oakleigh | Victoria | None | |
Claremont Calisthenic College Team 1 | Donvale | Victoria | None | |
Calisthenic Association of South Australia Jade Team 1 | Adelaide | South Australia | None |
Group Name | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|
Calisthenic Association of South Australia Gold Team | Adelaide | South Australia | 85.00 | 1st |
Highett Calisthenics Team A | Highett | Victoria | 84.00 | 2nd |
Trinity Thornbury | Thornbury | Victoria | 82.00 | 3rd |
Calisthenic Association of South Australia Jade Team | Adelaide | South Australia | 81.00 | Honourable Mention |
Kew Doncaster Calisthenic College | Doncaster | Victoria | 81.00 | Honourable Mention |
Emmanuel Girls' Calisthenic Club | Oakleigh | Victoria | None | |
North Balwyn Calisthenic Club | North Balwyn | Victoria | None | |
Blackburn Calisthenic Club | Blackburn | Victoria | None | |
Claremont Calisthenic College | Donvale | Victoria | None | |
Bentleigh Calisthenic College | Bentleigh | Victoria | None |
Group Name | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|
Highett Calisthenics Team A | Highett | Victoria | 89.00 | 1st |
Trinity Thornbury | Thornbury | Victoria | 86.00 | 2nd |
Kew Doncaster Calisthenic College | Doncaster | Victoria | 83.00 | Equal 3rd |
Calisthenic Association of South Australia Gold Team | Adelaide | South Australia | 83.00 | Equal 3rd |
Blackburn Calisthenic Club | Blackburn | Victoria | 82.00 | Honourable Mention |
Claremont Calisthenic College | Donvale | Victoria | None | |
North Balwyn Calisthenic Club | North Balwyn | Victoria | None | |
Emmanuel Girls' Calisthenic Club | Oakleigh | Victoria | None | |
Bentleigh Calisthenic College | Bentleigh | Victoria | None | |
Calisthenic Association of South Australia Jade Team | Adelaide | South Australia | None |
Group Name | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|
Kew Doncaster Calisthenic College | Doncaster | Victoria | 90.00 | 1st |
Calisthenic Association of South Australia Gold Team | Adelaide | South Australia | 89.00 | 2nd |
Highett Calisthenics Team A | Highett | Victoria | 88.00 | 3rd |
Blackburn Calisthenic Club | Blackburn | Victoria | 87.00 | Honourable Mention |
Bentleigh Calisthenic College | Bentleigh | Victoria | None | |
Calisthenic Association of South Australia Jade Team | Adelaide | South Australia | None | |
Trinity Thornbury | Thornbury | Victoria | None | |
Emmanuel Girls' Calisthenic Club | Oakleigh | Victoria | None | |
Claremont Calisthenic College | Donvale | Victoria | None | |
North Balwyn Calisthenic Club | North Balwyn | Victoria | None |
Group Name | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|
Trinity Thornbury | Thornbury | Victoria | 91.00 | 1st |
Calisthenic Association of South Australia Gold Team | Adelaide | South Australia | 90.00 | 2nd |
Highett Calisthenics Team A | Highett | Victoria | 89.00 | 3rd |
Kew Doncaster Calisthenic College | Doncaster | Victoria | 88.00 | Honourable Mention |
Blackburn Calisthenic Club | Blackburn | Victoria | None | |
Calisthenic Association of South Australia Jade Team | Adelaide | South Australia | None | |
North Balwyn Calisthenic Club | North Balwyn | Victoria | None | |
Emmanuel Girls' Calisthenic Club Team 1 | Oakleigh | Victoria | None | |
Claremont Calisthenic College | Donvale | Victoria | None | |
Bentleigh Calisthenic College | Bentleigh | Victoria | None |
Group Name | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|
North Balwyn Calisthenic Club | North Balwyn | Victoria | 92.00 | 1st |
Kew Doncaster Calisthenic College | Doncaster | Victoria | 91.00 | 2nd |
Claremont Calisthenic College | Donvale | Victoria | 90.00 | 3rd |
Calisthenic Association of South Australia Gold Team | Adelaide | South Australia | 89.00 | Honourable Mention |
Calisthenic Association of South Australia Jade Team | Adelaide | South Australia | None | |
Blackburn Calisthenic Club | Blackburn | Victoria | None | |
Bentleigh Calisthenic College | Bentleigh | Victoria | None | |
Emmanuel Girls' Calisthenic Club | Oakleigh | Victoria | None |
Group Name | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|
Highett Calisthenics Team A | Highett | Victoria | 90.00 | 1st |
Trinity Thornbury | Thornbury | Victoria | 89.00 | 2nd |
Calisthenic Association of South Australia Jade Team | Adelaide | South Australia | 88.00 | 3rd |
Calisthenic Association of South Australia Gold Team | Adelaide | South Australia | 87.00 | Honourable Mention |
Kew Doncaster Calisthenic College | Doncaster | Victoria | None | |
Bentleigh Calisthenic College | Bentleigh | Victoria | None | |
Blackburn Calisthenic Club | Blackburn | Victoria | None | |
Emmanuel Girls' Calisthenic Club | Oakleigh | Victoria | None |