16th October, 1981
Group Name | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|
Claremont Calisthenic College Team 2 | Donvale | Victoria | 78.00 | 1st |
Claremont Calisthenic College Team 3 | Donvale | Victoria | 76.00 | 2nd |
Syndal Calisthenic College Team 2 | Glen Waverley | Victoria | 75.00 | 3rd |
Bulleen Calisthenic College Team 2 | Bulleen | Victoria | 74.00 | Honourable Mention |
Trinity Thornbury Team 2 | Thornbury | Victoria | None | |
Calisthenic Association of Western Australia Team 2 | Perth | Western Australia | None | |
Blackburn Calisthenic Club Team 2 | Blackburn | Victoria | None |
Group Name | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|
Syndal Calisthenic College Team 1 | Glen Waverley | Victoria | 92.00 | 1st |
Calisthenic Association of South Australia Red Team | Adelaide | South Australia | 90.00 | 2nd |
Claremont Calisthenic College Team 1 | Donvale | Victoria | 89.00 | 3rd |
Calisthenic Association of South Austrlalia Cerise Team | Adelaide | South Australia | 88.00 | Honourable Mention |
Kew Doncaster Calisthenic College Team 1 | Doncaster | Victoria | 88.00 | Honourable Mention |
Frankston Peninsula Calisthenic College | Frankston | Victoria | None | |
Bulleen Calisthenic Club Team 1 | Bulleen | Victoria | None | |
Calisthenic Association of Western Australia Team 1 | Perth | Western Australia | None | |
Blackburn Calisthenic Club Team 1 | Blackburn | Victoria | None | |
Kyeema Calisthenic College Team 1 | Heidelberg | Victoria | None | |
Trinity Thornbury Team 1 | Thornbury | Victoria | None |
Group Name | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|
Calisthenic Association of South Australia Cerise Team 2 | Adelaide | South Australia | 83.00 | 1st |
Calisthenic Association of South Australia Red Team 2 | Adelaide | South Australia | 81.00 | 2nd |
Syndal Calisthenic College Team 3 | Glen Waverley | Victoria | 80.00 | Equal 3rd |
Claremont Calisthenic College Team 2 | Donvale | Victoria | 80.00 | Equal 3rd |
Blackburn Calisthenic Club Team 2 | Blackburn | Victoria | None | |
Claremont Calisthenic College Team 4 | Donvale | Victoria | None | |
Calisthenic Association of Western Australia Team 2 | Perth | Western Australia | None | |
Claremont Calisthenic College Team 3 | Donvale | Victoria | None | |
Bulleen Calisthenic College Team 2 | Bulleen | Victoria | None | |
Trinity Thornbury Team 2 | Thornbury | Victoria | None | |
Syndal Calisthenic College Team 2 | Glen Waverley | Victoria | None | |
Kew Doncaster Calisthenic College Team 2 | Doncaster | Victoria | None |
Group Name | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|
Kew Doncaster Calisthenic College Team 1 | Doncaster | Victoria | 89.00 | 1st |
Kyeema Calisthenic College Team 1 | Heidelberg | Victoria | 88.00 | 2nd |
Claremont Calisthenic College Team 1 | Donvale | Victoria | 87.00 | Equal 3rd |
Syndal Calisthenic College Team 1 | Glen Waverley | Victoria | 87.00 | Equal 3rd |
Calisthenic Association of South Australia Red Team 1 | Adelaide | South Australia | 86.00 | Honourable Mention |
Calisthenic Association of Western Australia Team 1 | Perth | Western Australia | 86.00 | Honourable Mention |
Calisthenic Association of South Australia Cerise Team 1 | Adelaide | South Australia | 86.00 | Honourable Mention |
Blackburn Calisthenic Club Team 1 | Blackburn | Victoria | None | |
Trinity Thornbury Team 1 | Thornbury | Victoria | None | |
Bulleen Calisthenic College Team 1 | Bulleen | Victoria | None | |
Frankston Peninsula Calisthenic College | Frankston | Victoria | None |
Group Name | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|
Calisthenic Association of South Australia Red Team 2 | Adelaide | South Australia | 81.00 | 1st |
Claremont Calisthenic College Team 3 | Donvale | Victoria | 79.00 | 2nd |
Claremont Calisthenic College Team 2 | Donvale | Victoria | 78.00 | 3rd |
Kew Doncaster Calisthenic College Team 2 | Doncaster | Victoria | 77.00 | Honourable Mention |
Syndal Calisthenic College Team 3 | Glen Waverley | Victoria | None | |
Claremont Calisthenic College Team 4 | Donvale | Victoria | None | |
Calisthenic Association of South Australia Cerise Team 2 | Adelaide | South Australia | None | |
Trinity Thornbury Team 2 | Thornbury | Victoria | None | |
Bulleen Calisthenic College Team 2 | Bulleen | Victoria | None | |
Calisthenic Association of Western Australia Team 2 | Perth | Western Australia | None | |
Syndal Calisthenic College Team 2 | Glenn Waverley | Victoria | None | |
Blackburn Calisthenic Club Team 2 | Blackburn | Victoria | None |
Group Name | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|
Kew Doncaster Calisthenic College Team 1 | Doncaster | Victoria | 93.00 | 1st |
Calisthenic Association of South Australia Cerise Team 1 | Adelaide | South Australia | 92.00 | 2nd |
Calisthenic Association of South Australia Red Team 1 | Adelaide | South Australia | 91.00 | 3rd |
Syndal Calisthenic College Team 1 | Glen Waverley | Victoria | 90.00 | Honourable Mention |
Kyeema Calisthenic College Team 1 | Heidelberg | Victoria | 87.00 | Highly Commended |
Frankston Peninsula Calisthenic College | Frankston | Victoria | None | |
Blackburn Calisthenic Club Team 1 | Blackburn | Victoria | None | |
Trinity Thornbury Team 1 | Thornbury | Victoria | None | |
Claremont Calisthenic College Team 1 | Donvale | Victoria | None | |
Calisthenic Association of Western Australia Team 1 | Perth | Western Australia | None | |
Bulleen Calisthenic College Team 1 | Bulleen | Victoria | None |
Group Name | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|
Claremont Calisthenic College Team 2 | Donvale | Victoria | 81.00 | 1st |
Calisthenic Association of South Australia Red Team 2 | Adelaide | South Australia | 80.00 | 2nd |
Claremont Calisthenic College Team 3 | Donvale | Victoria | 77.00 | 3rd |
Syndal Calisthenic College Team 3 | Glen Waverley | Victoria | None | |
Blackburn Calisthenic Club Team 2 | Blackburn | Victoria | None | |
Kew Doncaster Calisthenic College Team 2 | Doncaster | Victoria | None | |
Calisthenic Associatiion of Western Australia Team 2 | Perth | Western Australia | None | |
Syndal Calisthenic College Team 2 | Glen Waverley | Victoria | None | |
Calisthenic Association of South Australia Cerise Team 2 | Adelaide | South Australia | None |
Group Name | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|
Kyeema Calisthenic College Team 1 | Heidelberg | Victoria | 89.00 | 1st |
Calisthenic Association of South Australia Red Team 1 | Adelaide | South Australia | 88.00 | 2nd |
Calisthenic Association of South Australia Cerise Team 1 | Adelaide | South Australia | 85.00 | 3rd |
Claremont Calisthenic College Team 1 | Donvale | Victoria | 83.00 | Honourable Mention |
Trinity Thornbury Team 1 | Thornbury | Victoria | None | |
Syndal Calisthenic College Team 1 | Glen Waverley | Victoria | None | |
Blackburn Calisthenic Club Team 1 | Blackburn | Victoria | None | |
Kew Doncaster Calisthenic College Team 1 | Doncaster | Victoria | None | |
Bulleen Calisthenic Club Team 1 | Bulleen | Victoria | None | |
Calisthenic Association of Western Australia Inc Team 1 | Perth | Western Australia | None | |
Frankston Peninsula Calisthenic College | Frankston | Victoria | None |
Group Name | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|
Calisthenic Association of South Australia | Adelaide | South Australia | 92.00 | 1st |
Regent Calisthenic College Team 1 | Box Hill | Victoria | 89.00 | 2nd |
Merinda Calisthenic College | Doncaster | Victoria | 87.00 | 3rd |
Beaumaris Calisthenic College | Beaumaris | Victoria | 86.00 | Honourable Mention |
Regent Calisthenic College No 2 Team | Box Hill | Victoria | None | |
Avonde Calisthenic College | Avondale Heights | Victoria | None | |
Chelsea Girls' Club Team 1 | Chelsea | Victoria | None | |
Irise Calisthenic College A Team | Ormond | Victoria | None |
Group Name | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|
Calisthenic Association of South Australia | Adelaide | South Australia | 91.00 | 1st |
Beaumaris Calisthenic College | Beaumaris | Victoria | 87.00 | 2nd |
Regent Calisthenic College Team 1 | Box Hill | Victoria | 86.00 | 3rd |
Chelsea Girls' Club Team 1 | Chelsea | Victoria | 85.00 | Honourable Mention |
Merinda Calisthenic College Team 1 | Doncaster | Victoria | 85.00 | Honourable Mention |
Merinda Calisthenic College Team 2 | Doncaster | Victoria | None | |
Chelsea Girls' Club Team 2 | Chelsea | Victoria | None | |
Regent Calisthenic College Team 2 | Box Hill | Victoria | None | |
Irise Calisthenic College A Team | Ormond | Victoria | None | |
Avonde Calisthenic College Team 1 | Avondale Heights | Victoria | None |
Group Name | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|
Beaumaris Calisthenic College | Beaumaris | Victoria | 92.00 | 1st |
Calisthenic Association of South Australia | Adelaide | South Australia | 91.00 | 2nd |
Merinda Calisthenic College Team 1 | Doncaster | Victoria | 90.00 | 3rd |
Avonde Calisthenic College Team 1 | Avondale Heights | Victoria | 89.00 | Honourable Mention |
Merinda Calisthenic College Team 2 | Doncaster | Victoria | None | |
Chelsea Girls' Club Team 2 | Chelsea | Victoria | None | |
Irise Calisthenic College A Team | Ormond | Victoria | None | |
Chelsea Girls' Club Team 1 | Chelsea | Victoria | None | |
Regent Calisthenic College Team 1 | Box Hill | Victoria | None |