9th October, 1981
Group Name | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|
Calisthenic Association of Western Australia Team 2 | Perth | Western Australia | 76.00 | 1st |
Syndal Calisthenic College Team 2 | Glenroy | Victoria | 75.00 | 2nd |
Claremont Calisthenic College Team 2 | Donvale | Victoria | 73.00 | 3rd |
Syndal Calisthenic College Team 3 | Glenroy | Victoria | None | |
Claremont Calisthenic Club Team 3 | Donvale | Victoria | None | |
Dandenong Calisthenic Club Team 2 | Dandenong | Victoria | None | |
Frankston City Team 2 | Frankston | Victoria | None | |
Kyeema Calisthenic College Team 2 | Heidelberg | Victoria | None | |
Bareena Calisthenic College Team 2 | Bulleen | Victoria | None | |
Bulleen Calisthenic Club Team 2 | Bulleen | Victoria | None | |
Chelsea Girls' Club Team 2 | Chelsea | Victoria | None |
Group Name | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|
Calisthenic Association of South Australia Cerise Team | Adelaide | South Australia | 82.00 | 1st |
Calisthenic Association of South Australia Gold Team | Adelaide | South Australia | 80.00 | Equal 2nd |
Chelsea Girls' Club Team 1 | Chelsea | Victoria | 80.00 | Equal 2nd |
Claremont Calisthenic College Team 1 | Donvale | Victoria | 79.00 | Equal 3rd |
Syndal Calisthenic College Team 1 | Glenroy | Victoria | 79.00 | Equal 3rd |
Kyeema Calisthenic College Team 1 | Heidelberg | Victoria | None | |
Bareena Calisthenic College Team 1 | Bulleen | Victoria | None | |
Calisthenic Association of South Australia Red Team | Adelaide | South Australia | None | |
Frankston City Team 1 | Frankston | Victoria | None | |
Dandenong Calisthenic Club Team 1 | Dandenong | Victoria | None | |
Bulleen Calisthenic Club Team 1 | Bulleen | Victoria | None | |
Calisthenic Association of Western Australia Team 1 | Perth | Western Australia | None | |
Calisthenthic Association of South Australia Yellow Team | Adelaide | South Australia | None |
Group Name | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|
Calisthenic Association of South Australia Red Team 2 | Adelaide | South Australia | 76.00 | 1st |
Syndal Calisthenic College Team 2 | Glen Waverley | Victoria | 74.00 | 2nd |
Calisthenic Association of South Australia Yellow Team 2 | Adelaide | South Australia | 73.00 | 3rd |
Claremont Calisthenic College Team 3 | Donvale | Victoria | None | |
Chelsea Girls' Club Team 2 | Chelsea | Victoria | None | |
Dandenong Calisthenic Club Team 2 | Dandenong | Victoria | None | |
Calisthenic Association of Western Australia Team 2 | Perth | Western Australia | None | |
Frankston City Team 2 | Frankston | Victoria | None | |
Syndal Calisthenic College Team 3 | Glen Waverley | Victoria | None | |
Claremont Calisthenic College Team 2 | Donvale | Victoria | None | |
Calisthenic Association of South Australia Gold Team 2 | Adelaide | South Australia | None | |
Bareena Calisthenic College Team 2 | Bulleen | Victoria | None | |
Calisthenic Association of South Australia Cerise Team 2 | Adelaide | South Australia | None |
Group Name | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|
Calisthenic Association of South Australia Gold Team 1 | Adelaide | South Australia | 81.00 | 1st |
Calisthenic Association of South Australia Red Team 1 | Adelaide | South Australia | 80.00 | 2nd |
Syndal Calisthenic College Team 1 | Glen Waverley | Victoria | 79.00 | Equal 3rd |
Calisthenic Association of South Australia Cerise Team 1 | Adelaide | South Australia | 79.00 | Equal 3rd |
Dandenong Calisthenic Club Team 1 | Dandenong | Victoria | 78.00 | Honourable Mention |
Calisthenic Association of Western Australia Team 1 | Perth | Western Australia | 78.00 | Honourable Mention |
Calisthenic Association of South Australia Yellow Team 1 | Adelaide | South Australia | None | |
Bareena Calisthenic College Team 1 | Bulleen | Victoria | None | |
Kyeema Calisthenic College Team 1 | Heidelberg | Victoria | None | |
Chelsea Girls' Club Team 1 | Chelsea | Victoria | None | |
Frankston City Team 1 | Frankston | Victoria | None | |
Claremont Calisthenic College Team 1 | Donvale | Victoria | None | |
Bulleen Calisthenic Club Team 1 | Bulleen | Victoria | None |
Group Name | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|
Calisthenic Association of South Australia Cerise Team 2 | Adelaide | South Australia | 89.00 | 1st |
Syndal Calisthenic College Team 2 | Glen Waverley | Victoria | 86.00 | 2nd |
Calisthenic Association of South Australia Red Team 2 | Adelaide | South Australia | 85.00 | 3rd |
Calisthenic Association of Western Australia Team 2 | Perth | Western Australia | 81.00 | Honourable Mention |
Claremont Calisthenic College Team 4 | Donvale | Victoria | None | |
Syndal Calisthenic College Team 4 | Glen Waverley | Victoria | None | |
Calisthenic Association of South Australia Gold Team 2 | Adelaide | South Australia | None | |
Kyeema Calisthenic College Team 2 | Heidelberg | Victoria | None | |
Chelsea Girls' Club Team 2 | Chelsea | Victoria | None | |
Syndal Calisthenic College Team 3 | Glen Waverley | Victoria | None | |
Bulleen Calisthenic Club Team 2 | Bulleen | Victoria | None | |
Claremont Calisthenic College Team 3 | Donvale | Victoria | None | |
Dandenong Calisthenic Club Team 2 | Dandenong | Victoria | None | |
Calisthenic Association of South Australia Yellow Team 2 | Adelaide | South Australia | None | |
Bareena Calisthenic College Team 2 | Bulleen | Victoria | None | |
Claremont Calisthenic College Team 2 | Donvale | Victoria | None | |
Frankston City Team 2 | Frankston | Victoria | None |
Group Name | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|
Calisthenic Association of South Australia Cerise Team 1 | Adelaide | South Australia | 93.00 | 1st |
Claremont Calisthenic College Team 1 | Donvale | Victoria | 91.00 | Equal 2nd |
Calisthenic Association of South Australia Gold Team 1 | Adelaide | South Australia | 91.00 | Equal 2nd |
Chelsea Girls' Club Team 1 | Chelsea | Victoria | 90.00 | 3rd |
Syndal Calisthenic College Team 1 | Glen Waverley | Victoria | 89.00 | Honourable Mention |
Calisthenic Association of South Australia Red Team 1 | Adelaide | South Australia | 89.00 | Honourable Mention |
Dandenong Calisthenic Club Team 1 | Dandenong | Victoria | 88.00 | Highly Commended |
Bareena Calisthenic College Team 1 | Bulleen | Victoria | None | |
Kyeema Calisthenic College Team 1 | Heidelberg | Victoria | None | |
Calisthenic Association of South Australia Yellow Team 1 | Adelaide | South Australia | None | |
Frankston City Team 1 | Frankston | Victoria | None | |
Calisthenic Association of Western Australia Team 1 | Perth | Western Australia | None | |
Bulleen Calisthenic Club Team 1 | Bulleen | Victoria | None |
Group Name | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|
Calisthenic Association of South Australia Cerise Team 1 | Adelaide | South Australia | 91.00 | 1st |
Claremont Calisthenic College Team 1 | Donvale | Victoria | 90.00 | 2nd |
Calisthenic Association of Western Australia Team 1 | Perth | Western Australia | 88.00 | Equal 3rd |
Calisthenic Association of South Australia Gold Team 1 | Adelaide | South Australia | 88.00 | Equal 3rd |
Calisthenic Association of South Australia Yellow Team 1 | Adelaide | South Australia | 87.00 | Honourable Mention |
Chelsea Girls' Club Team 1 | Chelsea | Victoria | 87.00 | Honourable Mention |
Kyeema Calisthenic College Team 1 | Heidelberg | Victoria | None | |
Frankston City Team 1 | Frankston | Victoria | None | |
Calisthenic Association of South Australia Red Team 1 | Adelaide | South Australia | None | |
Dandenong Calisthenic Club Team 1 | Dandenong | Victoria | None | |
Bareena Calisthenic College Team 1 | Bulleen | Victoria | None | |
Bulleen Calisthenic Club Team 1 | Bulleen | Victoria | None | |
Syndal Calisthenic College Team 1 | Glen Waverley | Victoria | None |
Group Name | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|
Claremont Calisthenic College Team 2 | Donvale | Victoria | 83.00 | 1st |
Bareena Calisthenic College Team 2 | Bulleen | Victoria | 80.00 | 2nd |
Frankston City Team 2 | Frankston | Victoria | 78.00 | 3rd |
Syndal Calisthenic College Team 3 | Glen Waverley | Victoria | 76.00 | Honourable Mention |
Syndal Calisthenic College Team 2 | Glen Waverley | Victoria | 76.00 | Honourable Mention |
Group Name | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|
Calisthenic Association of South Australia Cerise Team | Adelaide | South Australia | 88.00 | 1st |
Calisthenic Association of South Australia Gold Team | Adelaide | South Australia | 87.00 | 2nd |
Calisthenic Association of South Australia Red Team | Adelaide | South Australia | 85.00 | Equal 3rd |
Kyeema Calisthenic College Team 1 | Heidelberg | Victoria | 85.00 | Equal 3rd |
Claremont Calisthenic College Team 1 | Donvale | Victoria | 82.00 | Honourable Mention |
Bulleen Calisthenic Club Team 1 | Bulleen | Victoria | None | |
Syndal Calisthenic College Team 1 | Glen Waverley | Victoria | None | |
Bareena Calisthenic College Team 1 | Bulleen | Victoria | None | |
Dandenong Calisthenic Club | Dandenong | Victoria | None | |
Calisthenic Association of Western Australia Team 1 | Perth | Western Australia | None | |
Frankston City Team 1 | Frankston | Victoria | None | |
Chelsea Girls' Club | Chelsea | Victoria | None | |
Calisthenic Association of South Australia Yellow Team | Adelaide | South Australia | None |
Group Name | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|
Calisthenic Association of South Australia Cerise Team | Adelaide | South Australia | 91.00 | 1st |
Calisthenic Association of South Australia Yellow Team | Adelaide | South Australia | 84.00 | 2nd |
Calisthenic Association of Western Australia | Perth | Western Australia | 83.00 | Equal 3rd |
Calisthenic Association of South Australia Red Team | Adelaide | South Australia | 83.00 | Equal 3rd |
Syndal Calisthenic College Team 2 | Glen Waverley | Victoria | None | |
Bareena Calisthenic College Team 1 | Bulleen | Victoria | None | |
Bulleen Calisthenic Club | Bulleen | Victoria | None | |
Kyeema Calisthenic College | Heidelberg | Victoria | None | |
Chelsea Girls' Club | Chelsea | Victoria | None | |
Frankston City Calisthenic College | Frankston | Victoria | None | |
Dandenong Calisthenic Club | Dandenong | Victoria | None | |
Claremont Calisthenic College | Donvale | Victoria | None | |
Syndal Calisthenic College Team 1 | Glen Waverley | Victoria | None |
Group Name | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|
Calisthenic Association of South Australia Cerise Team | Adelaide | South Australia | 86.00 | 1st |
Calisthenic Association of South Australia Gold Team | Adelaide | South Australia | 85.00 | 2nd |
Claremont Calisthenic College Team 1 | Donvale | Victoria | 83.00 | 3rd |
Calisthenic Association of South Australia Yellow Team | Adelaide | South Australia | 82.00 | Honourable Mention |
Syndal Calisthenic College | Glen Waverley | Victoria | 82.00 | Honourable Mention |
Bulleen Calisthenic College | Bulleen | Victoria | None | |
Chelsea Girls' Club | Chelsea | Victoria | None | |
Bareena Calisthenic College Team 1 | Bulleen | Victoria | None | |
Calisthenic Association of Western Australia | Perth | Western Australia | None | |
Frankston City Calisthenic College | Frankston | Victoria | None | |
Dandenong Calisthenic Club | Dandenong | Victoria | None | |
Kyeema Calisthenic College Team 1 | Heidelberg | Victoria | None | |
Calisthenic Association of South Australia Red Team | Adelaide | South Australia | None |