29th August, 1977
First Name | Surname | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Amanda | D'arcy | East St Kilda | Victoria | 82.00 | 1st |
Fiona | Couch | Lower Templestowe | Victoria | 81.00 | 2nd |
Fenella | D'Cruz | Campbellfield | Victoria | 80.00 | 3rd |
Eliza | McKenzie | East Ivanhoe | Victoria | 79.00 | Honourable Mention |
Tracy | Eaton | Lower Templestowe | Victoria | 79.00 | Honourable Mention |
Leanne | Chaffey | East Reservoir | Victoria | 79.00 | Honourable Mention |
Janelle | Hocking | Delacombe | Victoria | None | |
Kim | Bolger | Northcote | Victoria | None | |
Karyn | Wilson | Melton | Victoria | None | |
Sharon | Hrynko | Hendon | South Australia | None | |
Sonya | Moran | Frankston | Victoria | None | |
Rayleen | Brain | West Sunshine | Victoria | None | |
Sharon | O'Brien | Smythes Creek | Victoria | None | |
Jenny | Frank | Rosanna | Victoria | None | |
Attila | Gortya | St Kilda | Victoria | None | |
Kymberley | Brown | Mitcham | Victoria | None |
First Name | Surname | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jennifer | Skene | Lower Plenty | Victoria | 83.00 | 1st |
Bryone | De Kretser | Deer Park | Victoria | 82.00 | 2nd |
Karen | Frazer | St Kilda | Victoria | 81.00 | Equal 3rd |
Colleen | Urquhart | Ballarat | Victoria | 81.00 | Equal 3rd |
Belinda | Oldfield | Preston | Victoria | 80.00 | Honourable Mention |
Andrea | Wigg | Morwell | Victoria | 80.00 | Honourable Mention |
Kellie | Shipp | Reservoir | Victoria | 80.00 | Honourable Mention |
Leeann | Charles | Reservoir | Victoria | 80.00 | Honourable Mention |
Trina | Drew | East Doncaster | Victoria | None | |
Kerrin | Thomas | East Preston | Victoria | None | |
Joanne | Howden | Montmorency | Victoria | None | |
Wendy | Russell-Clarke | Croydon | Victoria | None | |
Leisel | Moran | Frankston | Victoria | None | |
Michelle | Fitzmaurice | Eltham | Victoria | None | |
Debra | Watts | Ballarat | Victoria | None | |
Josephine | Tarquino | Brunswick | Victoria | None | |
Marion | Hallsworth | Newmarket | Victoria | None | |
Robyn | Nielsen | Ballarat | Victoria | None |
First Name | Surname | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Amanda | D'arcy | East St Kilda | Victoria | 83.00 | 1st |
Leanne | Chaffey | East Reservoir | Victoria | 82.00 | 2nd |
Attila | Gortva | St Kilda | Victoria | 81.00 | 3rd |
Fiona | Couch | Lower Templestowe | Victoria | 80.00 | Honourable Mention |
Tracy | Eaton | Lower Templestowe | Victoria | None | |
Kelly | Sharp | Kingsbury | Victoria | None | |
Karyn | Wilson | Melton | Victoria | None | |
Jenny | Frank | Rosanna | Victoria | None | |
Rayleen | Brain | West Sunshine | Victoria | None | |
Bryone | De Kretser | Deer Park | Victoria | None | |
Janine | Blake | East Keilor | Victoria | None | |
Fenella | D'Cruz | Campbellfield | Victoria | None | |
Wendy | Russell-Clark | Croydon | Victoria | None | |
Andrea | Wigg | Morwell | Victoria | None |
First Name | Surname | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Andrea | Wigg | Morwell | Victoria | 83.00 | 1st |
Karolyn | Rutherford | Bendigo | Victoria | 82.00 | 2nd |
Leisel | Moran | Frankston | Victoria | 81.00 | 3rd |
Angelic | Dimech | Reservoir | Victoria | 80.00 | Honourable Mention |
Susan | Mayes | Wendouree | Victoria | 80.00 | Honourable Mention |
Wendy | Kitzelman | Wendouree | Victoria | 80.00 | Honourable Mention |
Sharon | O'Brien | Smythes Creek | Victoria | 80.00 | Honourable Mention |
Fenella | D'Cruz | Campbellfield | Victoria | None | |
Fiona | McCashney | Ballarat | Victoria | None | |
Bryone | De Kretser | Deer Park | Victoria | None | |
Cherie | Thurling | Wendouree | Victoria | None | |
Janine | Blake | East Keilor | Victoria | None | |
Andre | Joore | North Carlton | Victoria | None | |
Samantha | Bremner | Reservoir | Victoria | None | |
Robyn | Nielsen | Ballarat | Victoria | None | |
Jenny | Frank | Rosanna | Victoria | None | |
Fiona | Burns | Wendouree | Victoria | None | |
Leanne | Chaffey | East Reservoir | Victoria | None | |
Susan | Hill | Ballarat | Victoria | None | |
Tracie | Gilpin | Preston | Victoria | None | |
Sally | Elford | Wendouree | Victoria | None | |
Karyn | Wilson | Melton | Victoria | None | |
Jacqueline | Harley | Wendouree | Victoria | None |
First Name | Surname | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Karen | Frazer | St Kilda | Victoria | 84.00 | 1st |
Belinda | Oldfield | Preston | Victoria | 83.00 | 2nd |
Jennifer | Skene | Lower Plenty | Victoria | 82.00 | 3rd |
Angelic | Dimech | Reservoir | Victoria | 81.00 | Honourable Mention |
Leisel | Moran | Frankston | Victoria | 81.00 | Honourable Mention |
Kerren | Thomas | East Preston | Victoria | None | |
Trina | Drew | East Doncaster | Victoria | None | |
Joanne | Charles | Reservoir | Victoria | None | |
Josephine | Tarquino | Brunswick | Victoria | None | |
Sharon | Finnigan | Preston | Victoria | None | |
Kellie | Shipp | Reservoir | Victoria | None | |
Marion | Hallsworth | Newmarket | Victoria | None | |
Samantha | Bremner | Reservoir | Victoria | None |
Group Name | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|
Amanda D'arcy & Leanne Hunt | St Kilda | Victoria | 86.00 | 1st |
Belinda Oldfield & Julie Ostwald | Preston | Victoria | 85.00 | 2nd |
Bryone De Kretser & Partner | Reservoir | Victoria | 84.00 | 3rd |
Guy Carrison & Fiona Couch | Melbourne | Victoria | 83.00 | Honourable Mention |
Tracey Drever & Tracci Leslie | Ararat | Victoria | None | |
Kellie Shipp & Partner | Reservoir | Victoria | None | |
Samantha Bremner & Sharon Finnigan | Reservoir | Victoria | None | |
Marion Hallsworth & Josephine Tarquino | Newmarket & Brunswick | Victoria | None |
Group Name | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|
Bryone De Kretser & Partner | Reservoir | Victoria | 85.00 | 1st |
Amanda D'arcy & Leanne Hunt | St Kilda | Victoria | 81.00 | 2nd |
Guy Carrison & Fiona Couch | Melbourne | Victoria | 80.00 | 3rd |
Marion Hallsworth & Josephine Tarquino | Melbourne | Victoria | 79.00 | Honourable Mention |
Group Name | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|
Thelma Williams Dancers | Reservoir | Victoria | 83.00 | 1st |
Maestro Vila Dancers | St Kilda | Victoria | 82.00 | 2nd |
Carole Oliver School of Ballet Troupe B | Wendouree | Victoria | 81.00 | 3rd |
Laros Dancers | Ascot Vale | Victoria | 80.00 | Honourable Mention |
Carole Oliver School of Ballet Troupe C | Wendouree | Victoria | 80.00 | Honourable Mention |
Carole Oliver School of Ballet Troupe A | Wendouree | Victoria | None | |
Carol Trenfield School of Ballet Group A | Ballarat | Victoria | None | |
Patrician School of Dancing | Alphington | Victoria | None | |
Barbara Lynch School of Dancing | Preston | Victoria | None | |
Carol Trenfield School of Ballet Group B | Ballarat | Victoria | None |
Group Name | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|
Thelma Williams Dancers | Reservoir | Victoria | 85.00 | 1st |
Laros Dancers | Ascot Vale | Victoria | 84.00 | 2nd |
Barbara Lynch School of Dancing Troupe 1 | Preston | Victoria | 82.00 | 3rd |
Maestro Vila Dancers | St Kilda | Victoria | 81.00 | Honourable Mention |
Patrician School of Dancing | Alphington | Victoria | 81.00 | Honourable Mention |
Desalyne School of Dancing | Semaphore Park | South Australia | None | |
Barbara Lynch School of Dancing Group 2 | Preston | Victoria | None |
Group Name | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|
Katrina Vagg, Linda Bradbury & Simone O'Hehir | Ballarat | Victoria | 84.00 | 1st |
Robyn Nielson & Colleen Urquhart | Ballarat | Victoria | 83.00 | 2nd |
Bryone De Kretser & Partner | Reservoir | Victoria | 81.00 | 3rd |
Kellie Shipp & Partner | Reservoir | Victoria | 80.00 | Honourable Mention |
Peta Davidson & Kay Morrell | Ballarat | Victoria | 80.00 | Honourable Mention |
Janelle Hocking & Sharon O'Brien | Smythes Creek | Victoria | None | |
Jeffrey Fox & kathryn Henderson | Wendouree | Victoria | None | |
Guy Carrison & Fiona Couch | Preston & Lower Templestowe | Victoria | None | |
Eliza McKenzie & Kim Bolger | East Ivanhoe & Northcote | Victoria | None |