20th September, 1969
First Name | Surname | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Prudence | Brian | Hamilton | Victoria | 87.00 | 1st |
Diana | Cree | Moorabbin | Victoria | 86.00 | 2nd |
Lachlan | Campbell | Ballarat | Victoria | 85.00 | 3rd |
Christine | Gardner | Launceston | Tasmania | 84.00 | Honourable Mention |
Marilyn | Kearney | Ararat | Victoria | 83.00 | Honourable Mention |
Leanne | Underwood | Blackburn South | Victoria | 83.00 | Honourable Mention |
Martin | Dyckhoff | Ocean Grove | Victoria | 83.00 | Honourable Mention |
Caroline | Green | Launceston | Tasmania | None | |
Sue | Gaffney | Launceston | Tasmania | None | |
Heather | Sargent | Ballarat | Victoria | None | |
Denise | Rowe | Glen Waverley | Victoria | None | |
Allison | Fink | Jancourt East | Victoria | None | |
Jeanette | Richardson | Launceston | Tasmania | None | |
Elizabeth | Kenyon | Ballarat | Victoria | None | |
Prue | Senior | Launceston | Tasmania | None | |
Maylie | Franklin | Sebastopol | Victoria | None | |
Louise | Martin | Launceston | Tasmania | None | |
Paul | De Graaff | Ballarat | Victoria | None | |
Robyn | Paterson | Launceston | Tasmania | None | |
Gregory | Ryan | Frankston | Victoria | None | |
Fiona | Butler | Launceston | Tasmania | None | |
Robyn | Scott | Sth Geelong | Victoria | None | |
Debbie | Cox | Launceston | Tasmania | None | |
Claire | Roberts | Bullarook | Victoria | None | |
Wendy | Thomas | Launceston | Tasmania | None |
First Name | Surname | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Marilyn | Storey | Bendigo | Victoria | 86.00 | 1st |
Ann | Butler | Launceston | Tasmania | 85.00 | 2nd |
Christine | Bland | Ballarat | Victoria | 84.00 | Equal 3rd |
Annette | Hardiman | Geelong | Victoria | 84.00 | Equal 3rd |
Judy | Kenny | Drysdale | Victoria | 82.00 | Honourable Mention |
Donna | Campbell | Ballarat | Victoria | 82.00 | Honourable Mention |
Lorraine | Tyler | Stawell | Victoria | None | |
Vickie | England | Ballarat | Victoria | None | |
Marlene | Batten | Bungaree | Victoria | None | |
Cheryl | King | Ballarat | Victoria | None |
First Name | Surname | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Martin | Dyckhoff | Ocean Grove | Victoria | 89.00 | 1st |
Lorraine | Tyler | Stawell | Victoria | 87.00 | 2nd |
Ann | Butler | Launceston | Tasmania | 85.00 | 3rd |
Denise | Rowe | Glen Waverley | Victoria | 84.00 | Honourable Mention |
Marilyn | Storey | Bendigo | Victoria | 84.00 | Honourable Mention |
Christine | Bland | Ballarat | Victoria | 84.00 | Honourable Mention |
Christine | Gardner | Launceston | Tasmania | 84.00 | Honourable Mention |
Vickie | England | Ballarat | Victoria | None | |
Annette | Hardiman | Geelong West | Victoria | None | |
Cheryl | King | Ballarat | Victoria | None | |
Elizabeth | Kenyon | Ballarat | Victoria | None | |
Pamela | Stoneman | Aspendale | Victoria | None | |
Helen | Morris | Ballarat | Victoria | None | |
Lachlan | campbell | Ballarat | Victoria | None | |
Judy | Kenny | Drysdale | Victoria | None | |
Donna | Campbell | Ballarat | Victoria | None |