6th October, 1955
First Name | Surname | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Diana | Munn | East St Kilda | Victoria | 92.00 | 1st |
Beverley | Oates | Ballarat | Victoria | 88.00 | 2nd |
Gladys | Burchfield | Deniliquin | New South Wales | 86.00 | 3rd |
Lynette | McMullen | Stawell | Victoria | 85.00 | Honourable Mention |
First Name | Surname | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lawry | Watson | Carnegie | Victoria | 92.00 | 1st |
Eric | Hancock | Hartwell | Victoria | 91.00 | 2nd |
Gordon | Wilcock | Ivanhoe | Victoria | 90.00 | Equal 3rd |
Donald | Solomon | Malvern | Victoria | 90.00 | Equal 3rd |
John | McCurdy | Dandenong | Victoria | 89.00 | Honourable Mention |
Joseph | Williams | Auburn | Victoria | 89.00 | Honourable Mention |
Basil | Dawson | Ballarat | Victoria | None | |
John | Riley | St Kilda | Victoria | None | |
William | Carroll | Dromana | Victoria | None | |
George | Kerr | Essendon | Victoria | None | |
Peter | Campbell | Ivanhoe | Victoria | None | |
Ross | Bamford | East Malvern | Victoria | None | |
Warren | Harding | Armadale | Victoria | None |
First Name | Surname | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Beverley | Oates | Ballarat | Victoria | None | |
Joan | Anderson | Elsternwick | Victoria | None | |
Eileen | King | Pascoe Vale South | Victoria | None | |
Loris | Mee | Ballarat | Victoria | None | |
Aileen | Simmonds | Eaglehawk | Victoria | None | |
Beverley | Moses | Brighton | Victoria | None | |
Mildred | Ricardo | Richmond | Victoria | None | |
Deborah | Spry | Fitzroy | Victoria | None | |
Colleen | Moore | Carlton | Victoria | None | |
Jan | Ross | Balwyn | Victoria | None | |
June | Newman | Moonee Ponds | Victoria | None | |
June | Dimond | Ballarat | Victoria | None | |
Diana | Munn | East St Kilda | Victoria | None | |
Dorothy | Cayford | Parkville | Victoria | None |
First Name | Surname | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Allan | Roberts | Elwood | Victoria | None | |
Margaret | Fordyce | Brighton | Victoria | None | |
Pamela | Flower | Hawthorn | Victoria | None | |
Eric | Hancock | Hartwell | Victoria | None | |
Nance | Grant | East Coburg | Victoria | None | |
Thelma | Lee | Surrey Hills | Victoria | None | |
Elizabeth | McKay | Wonthaggi | Victoria | None | |
Greg | Dempsey | Abbotsford | Victoria | None | |
Gloria | McDonall | Middle Park | Victoria | None | |
Ella | Banner | Canterbury | Victoria | None | |
Mary | Cash | Balwyn | Victoria | None | |
June | Barton | Burwood | Victoria | None | |
Leonard | Gubby | Geelong | Victoria | None | |
Betty | McGarth | Mont Albert | Victoria | None | |
Lynette | McMullen | Stawell | Victoria | None | |
Aileen | Burns | South Yarra | Victoria | None | |
Douglas | Stuchberry | Ballarat | Victoria | None | |
Joyce | Mercer | East Coburg | Victoria | None | |
Marie | Forscutt | Carnegie | Victoria | None | |
Margaret | Lanigan | Eaglemont | Victoria | None | |
Connie | McHarry | Geelong | Victoria | None | |
Dulcie | Gray | Thornbury | Victoria | None | |
Beryl | Pearce | Hampton | Victoria | None | |
Leonard | Delaney | Footscray | Victoria | None |
First Name | Surname | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Diana | Munn | East St Kilda | Victoria | None | |
Helen | Sharman | East Malvern | Victoria | None | |
Wilma | Martin | Preston | Victoria | None | |
Douglas | Phillips | Kew | Victoria | None | |
Cecile | Tindall | Surrey Hills | Victoria | None | |
Beverley | Oates | Ballarat | Victoria | None | |
Neil | Warren-Smith | East Coburg | Victoria | None | |
Loris | Sutton | East Preston | Victoria | None | |
Valerie | Collins | Hawthorn | Victoria | None | |
Joy | Mammen | St Kilda | Victoria | None | |
Ronald | Austron | Sydney | New South Wales | None | |
Nance | Grant | East Coburg | Victoria | None | |
Thelma | Lee | Surrey Hills | Victoria | None | |
June | Barton | Burwood | Victoria | None | |
Douglas | Stuchberry | Ballarat | Victoria | None | |
Leonard | Delaney | Footscray | Victoria | None |