17th October, 1951
Group Name | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|
Clifton Calisthenic College No 1 Team | Melbourne | Victoria | 84.00 | 1st |
Olnae Calisthenic College | Melbourne | Victoria | 83.00 | 2nd |
Ormond Physical Culture College | Bentleigh | Victoria | 82.00 | 3rd |
Clifton Calisthenic College No 2 Team | Melbourne | Victoria | 81.00 | Honourable Mention |
Group Name | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|
Ormond Physical Culture College | Bentleigh | Victoria | 82.00 | 1st |
Clifton Calisthenic College No 1 Team | Melbourne | Victoria | 81.00 | 2nd |
Minerva Calisthenic College "A" Team | Melbourne | Victoria | 80.00 | 3rd |
Group Name | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|
Minvera Calisthenic College | Melbourne | Victoria | 81.00 | 1st |
Clifton Calisthenic College No 2 Team | Melbourne | Victoria | 77.00 | 2nd |
Minerva Calisthenic College | Melbourne | Victoria | 76.00 | 3rd |
Combined Church Clubs' Association of South Australia | Adelaide | South Australia | 75.00 | Honourable Mention |
Group Name | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|
Clifton Calisthenic College No 1 Team | Melbourne | Victoria | 88.00 | 1st |
Minerva Calisthenic College | Melbourne | Victoria | 87.00 | 2nd |
Combined Church Clubs' Association of South Australia | Adelaide | South Australia | 86.00 | 3rd |
Clifton Calisthenic College No 2 Team | Melbourne | Victoria | 84.00 | Honourable Mention |
Group Name | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|
Clifton Calisthenic College | Melbourne | Victoria | 84.00 | 1st |
Combined Church Clubs' Association of South Australia "B" Team | Adelaide | South Australia | 83.00 | 2nd |
Glenola Calisthenic College "Gold" Team | Ballarat | Victoria | 80.00 | 3rd |
Minerva Calisthenic College | Melbourne | Victoria | 79.00 | Honourable Mention |
Group Name | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|
Combined Church Clubs' Association of South Australia "B" Team | Adelaide | South Australia | 84.00 | 1st |
Clifton Calisthenic College No 1 Team | Melbourne | Victoria | 82.00 | 2nd |
Ormond Physical Culture College | Bentleigh | Victoria | 81.00 | 3rd |
Clifton Calisthenic College No 2 Team | Melbourne | Victoria | 80.00 | Honourable Mention |
Group Name | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|
Combined Church Club's Association of South Australia "B" Team | Adelaide | South Australia | 83.00 | 1st |
Clifton Calisthenic College No 1 Team | Melbourne | Victoria | 80.00 | 2nd |
Glenola Calisthenic College "Maroon" Team | Ballarat | Victoria | 79.00 | 3rd |
Clifton Calisthenic College No 3 Team | Melbourne | Victoria | 78.00 | Honourable Mention |
Group Name | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|
Combined Church Clubs' Association of South Australia "A" Team | Adelaide | South Australia | 86.00 | 1st |
Glenara College | Albert Park | Victoria | 85.00 | 2nd |
Combined Church Clubs' Association of South Australia | Adelaide | South Australia | 82.00 | 3rd |
Group Name | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|
Combined Church Clubs' Association of South Australia "A" Team | Adelaide | South Australia | 90.00 | 1st |
Glenola Calisthenic College | Ballarat | Victoria | 83.00 | 2nd |
Combined Church Clubs' Association of South Australia "B" Team | Adelaide | South Australia | 80.00 | 3rd |
Edwyn Physical Culture College No 2 Team | Melbourne | Victoria | 79.00 | Honourable Mention |
Group Name | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|
Combined Church Clubs' Association of South Australia "C" Team | Adelaide | South Australia | 82.00 | 1st |
Chelsea Calisthenic Club Blue Team | Chelsea | Victoria | 80.00 | 2nd |
Yahl Girls' Club | Bonbeach | Victoria | 79.00 | 3rd |
Thornbury Calisthenic College | Thornbury | Victoria | 78.00 | Honourable Mention |
Glenola Calisthenic College | Ballarat | Victoria | 78.00 | Honourable Mention |
Group Name | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|
Combined Church Clubs' Association of South Australia "B" Team | Adelaide | South Australia | 82.00 | 1st |
Oakleigh Physical Culture College | Oakleigh | Victoria | 80.00 | 2nd |
Combined Church Clubs' Association of South Australia "A" Team | Adelaide | South Australia | 79.00 | 3rd |