30th October, 1947
Group Name | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|
Clifton Calisthenic College No.1 Team | Melbourne | Victoria | 97.00 | 1st |
Clifton Calisthenic College No.2 Team | Melbourne | Victoria | 96.00 | 2nd |
Ormond Physical Culture College A Team | Bentleigh | Victoria | 95.00 | 3rd |
Minerva Calisthenic College B Team | Melbourne | Victoria | 94.00 | Honourable Mention |
Group Name | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|
Minerva Calisthenic College | Melbourne | Victoria | 98.00 | 1st |
Clifton Calisthenic College No.2 Team | Melbourne | Victoria | 95.00 | 2nd |
Clifton Calisthenic College No.1 Team | Melbourne | Victoria | 90.00 | 3rd |
Zenee Calisthenic College | Kew | Victoria | 85.00 | Honourable Mention |
Group Name | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|
Minerva Calisthenic College A Team | Melbourne | Victoria | 96.00 | 1st |
Clifton Calisthenic College No.1 Team | Melbourne | Victoria | 90.00 | 2nd |
Clifton Calisthenic College No.2 Team | Melbourne | Victoria | 88.00 | 3rd |
Regent Calisthenic College | Melbourne | Victoria | 80.00 | Honourable Mention |
Group Name | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|
Zenee Calisthenic College | Kew | Victoria | 97.00 | 1st |
Glenola Calisthenic College No.1 Team | Ballarat | Victoria | 95.00 | 2nd |
Clifton Calisthenic College No.2 Team | Melbourne | Victoria | 90.00 | 3rd |
Glenola Calisthenic College No.2 Team | Ballarat | Victoria | 89.00 | Honourable Mention |
Clifton Calisthenic College No.1 Team | Melbourne | Victoria | 89.00 | Honourable Mention |
Group Name | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|
Clifton Calisthenic College No.1 Team | Melbourne | Victoria | 94.00 | 1st |
Zenee Calisthenic College | Kew | Victoria | 92.00 | 2nd |
Clifton Calisthenic College No.2 Team | Melbourne | Victoria | 90.00 | 3rd |
Ormond Physical Culture College A Team | Bentleigh | Victoria | 89.00 | Honourable Mention |
Group Name | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|
Clifton Calisthenic College No.2 Team | Melbourne | Victoria | 95.00 | 1st |
Ormond Physical Culture College | Bentleigh | Victoria | 90.00 | 2nd |
Zenee Calisthenic College A Team | Kew | Victoria | 85.00 | 3rd |
Minerva Calisthenic College | Melbourne | Victoria | 84.00 | Honourable Mention |
Group Name | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|
Clifton Calisthenic College | Melbourne | Victoria | 96.00 | 1st |
Combined Church Clubs' Association of South Australia | Adelaide | South Australia | 92.00 | 2nd |
Zenee Calisthenic College | Kew | Victoria | 90.00 | 3rd |
Minerva Calisthenic College A Team | Melbourne | Victoria | 89.00 | Honourable Mention |
Group Name | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|
Combined Church Clubs' Association of South Australia A Team | Adelaide | South Australia | 97.00 | 1st |
Clifton Calisthenic College No.1 Team | Melbourne | Victoria | 95.00 | 2nd |
Edwyn Physical Culture College | Melbourne | Victoria | 86.00 | 3rd |
Ormond Physical Culture College | Bentleigh | Victoria | 85.00 | Honourable Mention |
Clifton Calisthenic College No.2 Team | Melbourne | Victoria | 85.00 | Honourable Mention |
Group Name | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|
Combined Church Clubs' Association of South Australia | Adelaide | South Australia | 98.00 | 1st |
Zenee Calisthenic College | Kew | Victoria | 94.00 | 2nd |
Clifton Calisthenic College | Melbourne | Victoria | 92.00 | 3rd |
Minerva Calisthenic College | Melbourne | Victoria | 90.00 | Honourable Mention |