31st October, 1934
First Name | Surname | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
B. | Thomas | Hawthorn | Victoria | 78.00 | 1st |
J. | Potts | Hawthorn | Victoria | 77.00 | 2nd |
J. | Vosti | Melbourne | Victoria | 75.00 | 3rd |
H. | Connell | Melbourne | Victoria | 74.00 | Honourable Mention |
First Name | Surname | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jim | Lacey | Richmond | Victoria | 76.00 | 1st |
Henry | Kennedy | Queenscliff | Victoria | 74.00 | 2nd |
Norman | Macpherson | Bendigo | Victoria | 73.00 | 3rd |
J. | Strong | Melbourne | Victoria | 71.00 | Honourable Mention |
Malcolm R. | Windsor | West Footscray | Victoria | 71.00 | Honourable Mention |
First Name | Surname | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ray | Brand | Ballarat | Victoria | 78.00 | 1st |
G. | Swift | Mooroopna | Victoria | 75.00 | 2nd |
Arthur E. | Tace | Pascoe Vale | Victoria | 74.00 | 3rd |
Mervyn | Bolton | Ballarat | Victoria | 73.00 | Honourable Mention |
First Name | Surname | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
John | Cartasso | Merbein | Victoria | 75.00 | 1st |
Ron | Orme | East Kew | Victoria | 74.00 | 2nd |
William | Reid | Melbourne | Victoria | 73.00 | 3rd |
George | Harrop | Brunswick | Victoria | 72.00 | Honourable Mention |
J. | Holmes | Caulfield | Victoria | 72.00 | Honourable Mention |
First Name | Surname | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mervyn | Hore | Ballarat | Victoria | 76.00 | 1st |
P. S. | Lyell | Hawthorn | Victoria | 75.00 | 2nd |
Reginal | Willcox | Melbourne | Victoria | 74.00 | Equal 3rd |
Jack | Zillies | Ballarat | Victoria | 74.00 | Equal 3rd |
S. K. | Leaney | Shepparton | Victoria | 73.00 | Honourable Mention |
First Name | Surname | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
D. | Ross | Melbourne | Victoria | 78.00 | 1st |
Ian | McCoy | Ballarat | Victoria | 73.00 | 2nd |
J. | Kane | Melbourne | Victoria | 72.00 | 3rd |
Frank | Menner | South Melbourne | Victoria | 71.00 | Honourable Mention |
A. J. | Young | Haunted Hills | Victoria | 71.00 | Honourable Mention |
First Name | Surname | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jack | Allen | Ballarat | Victoria | 75.00 | 1st |
W. G. | Stevenson | Christchurch | New Zealand | 74.00 | 2nd |
Glen | Cooper | Hawthorn | Victoria | 73.00 | 3rd |
Arthur | Riley | South Yarra | Victoria | 72.00 | Honourable Mention |
Harry | Felstead | Merbein | Victoria | 72.00 | Honourable Mention |
Robin | Bourne | Melbourne | Victoria | 72.00 | Honourable Mention |
First Name | Surname | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
J. F. | Meyers | Hawthorn | Victoria | 78.00 | 1st |
E. | Williams | Christchurch | New Zealand | 75.00 | 2nd |
Laurie N. | Sharp | Surrey Hills | Victoria | 74.00 | 3rd |
Charles | Ring | Melbourne | Victoria | 73.00 | Honourable Mention |
Joe | Jennings | Melbourne | Victoria | 73.00 | Honourable Mention |