1990-09-09 Television Audition

1990-09-09 Television Audition9th September, 1990ShareShareShare1 Television audition – Under 13 years – Division TwoFirst NameSurnameSuburbStatePointsPlacingAnitaHarrisMeltonVictoria92.001stStaceyDykeBallaratVictoria90.002ndMarioNicolosiMeltonVictoria89.003rdMathewPerkinsMelbourneVictoria88.00Honourable MentionLeoniePittsMelbourneVictoria88.00Honourable Mention2 Television Audition – 13 years and Under 18 – Division TwoFirst NameSurnameSuburbStatePointsPlacingDanielMcCartenMorwellVictoria93.001stJamesHazeldenBox HillVictoria92.002ndClareLappinChurchillVictoria88.003rdLeonieGattMorwellVictoria87.00Honourable MentionGeorgiaFalckeKeilorVictoria87.00Honourable Mention2 Television Audition – 13 years and Under 18 – Division ThreeFirst NameSurnameSuburbStatePointsPlacingMathewLyonsToolern DownsVictoria94.001stRichardThomasTemplestoweVictoria93.002ndMoniqueNovaccoMelbourneVictoria92.003rdMelindaRankinMelbourneVictoria88.00Honourable Mention3 Television Audition – Open – Division TwoFirst NameSurnameSuburbStatePointsPlacingLarryKlobukowskiMorwellVictoria98.001stPaulineCouttsInvermayVictoria97.002ndRickyReadChelseaVictoria96.003rdMarilynChestnutInvermayVictoria95.00Honourable Mention

1990-09-08 Television Audition

1990-09-08 Television Audition8th September, 1990ShareShareShare1 Television Audition – Under 13 years – Division OneFirst NameSurnameSuburbStatePointsPlacingLeanneMcInnisBallaratVictoria89.001stKellyMcMahonCreswickVictoria81.002ndAlexandraMeerbachBallaratVictoria79.003rdRenataMantonCardigan VillageVictoria76.00Honourable Mention2 Television Audition – 13 years and Under 18 – Division OneFirst NameSurnameSuburbStatePointsPlacingTimothyMcCalmanBallaratVictoria94.001stSimonMaidenBallaratVictoria91.002ndNatalieMcCartyBuninyongVictoria90.003rdMaritaPunshonMount ClearVictoria84.00Honourable Mention3 Television Ausition – Open – Division OneFirst NameSurnameSuburbStatePointsPlacingLisaStampfHeathmontVictoria97.001stJanetMcNeilMaidstoneVictoria96.002ndRuthMcDonaldBallaratVictoria93.003rdIreneDonaldWendoureeVictoria88.00Honourable Mention

1991-08-31 Television Audition

1991-08-31 Television Audition31st August, 1991ShareShareShare690 Television Audition – Under 13 YearsFirst NameSurnameSuburbStatePointsPlacingBridgetVincentMount HelenVictoria95.001stChristopherLyonsMeltonVictoria94.002ndKateCallaghanAspendaleVictoria93.003rdChristopherRickerbyFrankstonVictoria92.00Honourable MentionRobynCohenDoncasterVictoria92.00Honourable Mention691 Television Audition – 13 Years and Under 18First NameSurnameSuburbStatePointsPlacingMoniqueNovaccoWatsoniaVictoria97.001stTraceyGemmellMorwellVictoria94.002ndStaceyTrendeSouth OakleighVictoria93.003rdReneeSteelWendoureeVictoria93.00Honourable MentionChelseaGibbMaldonVictoria91.00Honourable MentionAnitaHarrisMeltonVictoria91.00Honourable MentionEmilyPittsWatsoniaVictoria91.00Honourable Mention691 Television Audition – 13 Years and Under 18First NameSurnameSuburbStatePointsPlacingNatalieMcCartyBuninyongVictoria98.001stSophieCollinsCeresVictoria97.002ndJulianLiszczakMorwellVictoria96.003rdMichelleLoaderBurrumbeetVictoria93.00Honourable MentionScottIndianBallaratVictoria93.00Honourable MentionMellissaKavenaghMount HelenVictoria93.00Honourable MentionMegClarkBallaratVictoria93.00Honourable MentionLeanneMcInnisBallaratVictoria93.00Honourable Mention692 Television Audition – OpenFirst NameSurnameSuburbStatePointsPlacingMichaelFlynnMorwellVictoria96.001stBarbaraWoldGlen WaverleyVictoria94.002ndMarcusHeatherichCroydonVictoria93.003rdDonnaMorrellBallaratVictoria92.00Honourable MentionDeniseBransonMulgraveVictoria92.00Honourable Mention

1992-09-05 Television Audition

1992-09-05 Television Audition5th September, 1992ShareShareShare690 Television Auditions -Under 13 yearsFirst NameSurnameSuburbStatePointsPlacingJohnFelsteadBuninyongVictoria90.001stChristopherLyonsMeltonVictoria89.00Equal 2ndEddieRobertsMt HelenVictoria89.00Equal 2ndGentleFordBallaratVictoria83.003rdAlannaHuckBentleighVictoria80.00Honourable MentionJordieHowellBlackburnVictoria80.00Honourable Mention691 Television Audition – 13 years and Under 18 – Division OneFirst NameSurnameSuburbStatePointsPlacingClareLappinMorwellVictoria93.001stDeborahHigginsOcean GroveVictoria92.002ndRachaelSchreenanBallaratVictoria90.003rdEmilyPittsWatsoniaVictoria89.00Honourable Mention691 Television Audition – 13 years and Under 18 – Division TwoFirst NameSurnameSuburbStatePointsPlacingNatalieMcCartyBuninyongVictoria96.001stAnitaHarrisMeltonVictoria95.002ndMellissaKavenaghMt HelenVictoria94.003rdMegClarkeBallaratVictoria93.00Honourable MentionClaireStaffordBallaratVictoria93.00Honourable MentionReneeSteelWendoureeVictoria93.00Honourable MentionShaunRaynorKeysboroughVictoria93.00Honourable MentionKellyMcMahonCreswickVictoria93.00Honourable Mention692 Television Auditions- OpenFirst NameSurnameSuburbStatePointsPlacingEmmanuelMarshallWagga WaggaNew South Wales98.001stJeanBranaganWatsoniaVictoria97.002ndMarcusHeatherichPascoe […]

1993-09-05 Television Audition

1993-09-05 Television Audition5th September, 1993ShareShareShare690 Television Audition – Under 13 Years – Division 1First NameSurnameSuburbStatePointsPlacingEricaDixonDelacombeVictoria89.001stKallistaKavalCreswickVictoria87.002ndAdamFranksCroydonVictoria86.003rdDanielTrakellBallaratVictoria84.00Honourable MentionKatherineMcKibbinDrouin WestVictoria84.00Honourable MentionRachaelHarrisonWaubraVictoria84.00Honourable MentionHannahDennettBallaratVictoria84.00Honourable Mention690 Television Audition – Under 13 Years – Division 2First NameSurnameSuburbStatePointsPlacingAlbertKasiWantirnaVictoria96.001stChristopherLyonsMeltonVictoria94.002ndJohnFelsteadBuninyongVictoria92.003rdKateMoranCreswickVictoria90.00Honourable MentionMelissaGraceWarragulVictoria90.00Honourable MentionClareMoranCreswickVictoria90.00Honourable MentionCassieStaffordBuninyongVictoria90.00Honourable MentionRachelShannosTrenthamVictoria90.00Honourable Mention

1993-09-04 Television Audition

1993-09-04 Television Audition4th September, 1993ShareShareShare691 Television Audition – 13 Years and under 18 – Division 1First NameSurnameSuburbStatePointsPlacingSarahOppenheimBallaratVictoria97.001stMichelleGunnBentleighVictoria95.002ndAlexandraMeerbachBallarat EastVictoria95.002ndAndrewBongiornoBallaratVictoria94.003rdAnitaHarrisMeltonVictoria94.003rd691 Television Audition – 13 Years and under 18 – Division 2First NameSurnameSuburbStatePointsPlacingIrnaKolakEast BentleighVictoria92.001stReneeSteelWendoureeVictoria89.002ndGentleFordBallaratVictoria88.003rd691 Television Audition – 13 Years and under 18 – Division 3First NameSurnameSuburbStatePointsPlacingKatieJohnstoneBentleighVictoria86.001stAdeleWestWantirnaVictoria85.002ndRachelRossDrouinVictoria84.003rdMichaelThompsonChurchillVictoria83.00Honourable MentionSkyeChildsNeerim SouthVictoria83.00Honourable Mention692 Television Audition – OpenFirst NameSurnameSuburbStatePointsPlacingBarbaraWoldSeddonVictoria98.001stFionaHarrisNewportVictoria97.002ndPeterEyersBallaratVictoria96.003rdBeliaGoyartsBallaratVictoria95.00Honourable MentionLidiaFaranoaCaulfield NorthVictoria95.00Honourable Mention

1994-09-04 Television Audition

1994-09-04 Television Audition4th September, 1994ShareShareShare690 Television Audition – Under 13 years – Division OneFirst NameSurnameSuburbStatePointsPlacingJacobHewittBallaratVictoria92.001stLaraNultyRowvilleVictoria91.002ndLucindaKavalCreswickVictoria90.003rdMichelleBaxterDelacombeVictoria89.00Honourable MentionStephanieEvansWarragulVictoria89.00Honourable MentionKatherineDistonBunyipVictoria89.00Honourable MentionAdamFranksCroydonVictoria89.00Honourable MentionKellyDavisDrouinVictoria89.00Honourable MentionCampbellColeTemplestoweVictoriaNoneEdwardRobertsBallaratVictoriaNoneKatrinaHillBallaratVictoriaNoneJaneFenelonBuninyongVictoriaNoneEdwardCrouchBallaratVictoriaNoneBryceBucknallWarragulVictoriaNoneChelseaSunderlandTemplestoweVictoriaNoneLyndellWatsonDrouinVictoriaNoneJaneKennedyWatsoniaVictoriaNoneBelindaDuncanWarragulVictoriaNoneMeganJonesWarragulVictoriaNone690 Television Audition – Under 13 years – Division TwoFirst NameSurnameSuburbStatePointsPlacingBrookeMcKenzieAlfredtonVictoria93.001stEricaDixonDelacombeVictoria91.002ndHannahDennettBallaratVictoria90.003rdHannahBurnsGarfield NorthVictoria89.00Honourable MentionMischanaDellora-CornishCroydonVictoria89.00Honourable MentionMatthewBarnesDrouin SouthVictoria89.00Honourable MentionAdamCrookesWarragulVictoria89.00Honourable MentionRachaelHarrisonWaubraVictoriaNoneMichaelEvansWarragulVictoriaNoneTomCrockerBallaratVictoriaNoneElizaSewellBallaratVictoriaNoneFionaOliverBallaratVictoriaNoneRachelShannosTrenthamVictoriaNoneNicholasFreemanGrenvilleVictoriaNoneSarahKehagiasNorth AltonaVictoriaNoneClareMillerBallaratVictoriaNoneElizabethShannosTrenthamVictoriaNoneJamesGrantBallarat NorthVictoriaNoneTammyDuncanWarragulVictoriaNoneKathyMcKibbinDrouinVictoriaNone

1994-09-03 Television Audition

1994-09-03 Television Audition3rd September, 1994ShareShareShare691 Television Audition – 13 years and Under 18 – Division OneFirst NameSurnameSuburbStatePointsPlacingEleanorHandleyNewboroughVictoria95.001stKerrieDeppelerDarnumVictoria93.002ndAaronSmithMount HelenVictoria92.003rdSarahOppenheimMelbourneVictoria91.00Honourable MentionSeonaSweeneyYallambieVictoria91.00Honourable MentionAndrewBongiornoBallaratVictoriaNoneSarahEvansSmythes CreekVictoriaNoneMeganAndersonBallaratVictoriaNoneKaraPearmanWillow GroveVictoriaNoneCourtneyStammersBentleighVictoriaNoneMichelleBacosaBentleighVictoriaNoneCatrionaSmithFlora HillVictoriaNoneDonnaFrancisNilma NorthVictoriaNoneGentleFordBallaratVictoriaNoneClaireStaffordBallaratVictoriaNoneChristieWalkerWarragulVictoriaNoneClaireRuedinEpsomVictoriaNoneLucyDorianBentleighVictoriaNoneAmandaThomasShady CreekVictoriaNoneJodieDeanMyrniongVictoriaNoneMelanieGoodingStrathdaleVictoriaNoneDanielTrakellBallaratVictoriaNoneBjornGilliesAraratVictoriaNoneAliciaCorbettWatsoniaVictoriaNoneKarenShiellsWendoureeVictoriaNoneAmberRothBentleighVictoriaNoneAlleNicolazzoRichmondVictoriaNoneAlexandraMeerbachBallarat EastVictoriaNoneAngelaRunciBentleighVictoriaNoneMichelleGunnBentleighVictoriaNoneSandyLibyRichmondVictoriaNone691 Television Audition – 13 years and Under 18 – Division TwoFirst NameSurnameSuburbStatePointsPlacingReneeSteelWendoureeVictoria92.001stKallistaKavalCreswickVictoria91.002ndSamanthaManzieBentleighVictoria90.003rdSkyeChildsNeerim SouthVictoria89.00Honourable MentionKateHarrisBallaratVictoria89.00Honourable MentionClaireDullooBendigoVictoriaNoneSusanMalthouseBallaratVictoriaNoneMelissaBonaddioBentleighVictoriaNoneNatarshaNelsonEllinbankVictoriaNoneBronwynDemseyWarragulVictoriaNoneCaraWatersBallaratVictoriaNoneNicoleNewellBallaratVictoriaNoneLeahAndersonBentleighVictoriaNoneBelindaDavisDrouinVictoriaNoneJessicaLeskiGlen IrisVictoriaNoneKathyHeffernanMulgraveVictoriaNoneMeganKrenauerWarragulVictoriaNoneLauraReusBrown HillVictoriaNoneSarahNelsonJindivickVictoriaNoneEllenGarlandMiners RestVictoriaNoneMeganTaylorWendoureeVictoriaNone691 Television Audition – 13 years and Under 18 – Division ThreeFirst […]

1995-09-09 Television Audition

1995-09-09 Television Audition9th September, 1995ShareShareShare691 Television Audition – 13 yrs & Under 18 – Division OneFirst NameSurnameSuburbStatePointsPlacingTimStatsWarragulVictoria95.001stMeganJonesWarragulVictoria94.002ndReneeSteelWendoureeVictoria93.003rdStuartO’DwyerWarragulVictoria92.00Honourable MentionBethMidgleyDarnumVictoria92.00Honourable MentionAllanaStorerSheppartonVictoria92.00Honourable MentionBiancoGrassoSheppartonVictoria91.00Highly CommendedKylieEvansPakenhamVictoria91.00Highly CommendedJoanneSahharwarragulVictoriaNoneTammyDuncanWarragulVictoriaNoneCaraWatersBallaratVictoriaNoneKirstieThomspnMt ClearVictoriaNoneCassieScanlanTraralgonVictoriaNoneSarahNelsonEllinbankVictoriaNoneSharniBennettTraralgonVictoriaNoneJayneMarshallMt ClearVictoriaNoneJemmaWallaceNeerim SthVictoriaNoneJaneVolumWarragulVictoriaNoneCaroline PlunkettBallaratVictoriaNoneKerryWatersBallaratVictoriaNoneEricaStandenDrouin EastVictoriaNoneBianca-ReneeTapscottWarragulVictoriaNone691 Television Audition – 13 yrs & Under 18 – Division TwoFirst NameSurnameSuburbStatePointsPlacingSeonaSweeneyYallambieVictoria94.001stKimberleyLiddyBallaratVictoria93.002ndAmandaThomasShady CreekVictoria92.003rdMarciaRyanBallaratVictoria90.00Honourable MentionKatherineMcKibbinDrouin WestVictoria90.00Honourable MentionAdamFranksCroydonVictoria90.00Honourable MentionEricaDixonBallaratVictoria90.00Honourable MentionSarahButtWarragulVictoriaNoneHaylenePeipertLower TemplestoweVictoriaNoneKallistaKavalCreswickVictoriaNonePatriciaFloresMoeVictoriaNoneKathrynRichmondBallaratVictoriaNoneAdamFranksCroydonVictoriaNoneSusanMalthouseBallaratVictoriaNoneJessicaLeskiGlen IrisVictoriaNoneEmmaPetchBuln BulnVictoriaNoneLesleyTrainorMaryboroughVictoriaNoneHollyBaxterBuln BulnVictoriaNoneJadeGouldMt ClearVictoriaNoneJessicaRobsonMt HelenVictoriaNone690 Television Audition – Under […]

2005-08-07 Television Audition

2005-08-07 Television Audition7th August, 2005ShareShareShare691 Television Audition – 13 Years and Under 18 – Division TwoFirst NameSurnameSuburbStatePointsPlacingRichardAdamsDubboNew South Wales89.001stEamonnGeorgeBallaratVictoria88.002ndAnnieMurneyForbesNew South Wales87.003rdBobLewisWendoureeVictoria86.00Honourable MentionSophieKubowiczDunedooNew South Wales86.00Honourable MentionNoniKubowiczDunedooNew South Wales86.00Honourable MentionChristineHannaSydneyNew South Wales86.00Honourable Mention691 Television Audition – 13 Years and Under 18 – Division ThreeFirst NameSurnameSuburbStatePointsPlacingSamanthaKerrArtamonNew South Wales88.001stArianaSelbyLonguevilleNew South Wales87.002ndRhiannonLaceyWellingtonNew South Wales86.00Equal 3rdJennaRosenowSmythes CreekVictoria86.00Equal 3rdPeterIannellaMount GambierSouth Australia85.00Honourable MentionTobiasBlandKirkconnellNew […]

2005-08-06 Television Audition

2005-08-06 Television Audition6th August, 2005ShareShareShare690 Television Audition – Under 13 years – Division OneFirst NameSurnameSuburbStatePointsPlacingLydiaPenranaDubboNew South Wales93.001stDominicLaceyWellingtonNew South Wales90.002ndBreannaKinghamParkesNew South Wales89.003rdGabriellaCheethamLinfieldNew South Wales85.00Honourable MentionAliceRobertsonMosmanNew South Wales85.00Honourable MentionLouiseFlynnMudgeeNew South Wales85.00Honourable MentionElishaGeiserMudgeeNew South Wales85.00Honourable MentionFrankGosperOrangeNew South Wales85.00Honourable MentionOliviaKerrDubboNew South Wales85.00Honourable Mention690 Television Audition – Under 13 years – Division TwoFirst NameSurnameSuburbStatePointsPlacingLanaHernmanTemplestoweVictoria90.001stEzekielMirabitoArtamonNew South Wales88.002ndChantelWalshDavidsonNew South Wales87.00Equal 3rdRuthMayWellingtonNew South […]

1997-09-06 Television Audition

1997-09-06 Television Audition6th September, 1997ShareShareShare691 Television Audition – 13 yrs & Under 18. Division OneFirst NameSurnameSuburbStatePointsPlacingLaurenMcGilpDeepdeneVictoria95.001stKatharineSinnettWarragulVictoria94.002ndDavidWoodWarragulVictoria91.003rdJoanneSahharWarragulVictoria88.00Honourable MentionMatildaBuckleyKewVictoria88.00Honourable MentionShannynKissYarragonVictoria88.00Honourable MentionHollyCantCamberwellVictoria88.00Honourable MentionKatrinaParkerBurwoodVictoria88.00Honourable MentionMeganClarkeBacchus MarshVictoriaKimberleyLiddyLintonVictoriaElizabethHughesMount WaverleyVictoriaJasminDemainBroken HillNew South WalesStephanieRogersWarragulVictoriaKatePetruccoEast DoncasterVictoriaEmilyFlemingBlackburnVictoriaJaydeWelshBacchus MarshVictoriaMeganJonesWarragulVictoriaJacintaStephensNorth BalwynVictoriaRachelTaylorSkiptonVictoriaBenjaminAdriaansBallaratVictoriaNatalieFontanaWantirnaVictoriaJaneKennedyWatsoniaVictoriaSashaMurrieTemplestoweVictoria690 Television Audition – Under 13 YearsFirst NameSurnameSuburbStatePointsPlacingKaleElbourneBrown HillVictoria93.001stWillMischlewskiElwoodVictoria91.002ndAlisonBarterCaulfieldVictoria88.003rdAlaSteglinskiNunawadingVictoria86.00Honourable MentionTomSharpNyoraVictoria86.00Honourable MentionLeahKellyBallaratVictoria86.00Honourable MentionJessamyKavalCreswickVictoria86.00Honourable MentionJaquelineRodriguesGreensboroughVictoriaAmyGulliferWheelers HillVictoriaMichaelGorrieWarragulVictoriaVictoriaCurtisBalwynVictoriaTessWoodwardElthamVictoriaSophieWoodwardElthamVictoriaMichelleDe JongGreensboroughVictoriaKelseySegarSeafordVictoriaVerityMcCrackenBallaratVictoriaGeorginaBlackBroken HillNew South WalesLaurenDixonBallaratVictoria691 Television Audition – 13 yrs & Under 18. Division […]

1998-09-05 Television Audition

1998-09-05 Television Audition5th September, 1998ShareShareShare690 Television Audition – Under 13 yearsFirst NameSurnameSuburbStatePointsPlacingWillMischlewskiElwoodVictoria95.001stJaymeeLukeBalliang EastVictoria90.00Equal 2ndKaleElbourneBrown HillVictoria90.00Equal 2ndAlaSteglinskiNunawadingVictoria87.00Equal 3rdJessamyKavalCreswickVictoria87.00Equal 3rdJoanneRichardsonElwoodVictoria81.00Honourable MentionLukeJedynakNerim SouthVictoriaGhiranElbourneBrown hillVictoriaNicholasForgeWarragulVictoriaLauraJohnseyGreendaleVictoriaHollyRadomskiVictoriaLeahKellyBallaratVictoriaMeganPilcherBallaratVictoria691 Television Audition – 13 years and Under 18First NameSurnameSuburbStatePointsPlacingLeePfiefferArtarmonNew South Wales94.001stAlexandraVaughanArtarmonNew South Wales93.002ndDavidWoodBrunswickVictoria92.003rdShannynKissYarragonVictoria89.00Honourable MentionJessicaByersTraralgon SouthVictoria89.00Honourable MentionLucyForgeWarragulVictoria89.00Honourable MentionAbbyFosterTrafalgarVictoria89.00Honourable MentionAntoniaAbelsonArtarmonNew South Wales89.00Honourable MentionEricaDixonBallaratVictoria89.00Honourable Mention693 Television Scene – OpenGroup NameSuburbStatePointsPlacingKick Performance GroupArtarmonNew South Wales94.001stKick Performance GroupArtarmonNew South […]

1999-08-21 Television Audition

1999-08-21 Television Audition21st August, 1999ShareShareShare690 Television Audition – Under 13 YearsFirst NameSurnameSuburbStatePointsPlacingLeetahlKatzArtarmonNew South Wales87.001stAlexanderOsmondArtarmonNew South Wales85.002ndWarwickGainfortBayviewNew South Wales84.003rdBenjaminDickinsonArtarmonNew South Wales81.00Honourable MentionSimonneGoranArtarmonNew South Wales81.00Honourable MentionCourtneyHowittBilgola PlateauNew South Wales81.00Honourable MentionJessamyKavalCreswickVictoria81.00Honourable MentionSusannahBalsonHamiltonVictoria81.00Honourable MentionLauraJohnseyGreendaleVictoriaGhiranElbourneBrown HillVictoriaMichaelPapalArtarmonNew South WalesSeddonStokesArtarmonNew South Wales691 Television Audition – 13 yrs & Under 18First NameSurnameSuburbStatePointsPlacingLucindaKavalCreswickVictoria89.001stEricaDixonBallaratVictoria84.002ndCleaFarrowArtarmonNew South Wales83.003rdChareleneTjoeBallaratVictoria82.00Honourable MentionAlexandraVaughanArtarmonNew South Wales82.00Honourable MentionAlexandraWalkerArtarmonNew South Wales82.00Honourable MentionAmeliaSawArtarmonNew South WalesJaymeeLukeBalliang […]

2000-07-29 Television Audition

2000-07-29 Television Audition29th July, 2000ShareShareShare690 Television Audition – Under 13 YearsFirst NameSurnameSuburbStatePointsPlacingMichaelLe RouxArtarmonNew South Wales91.001stJessamyKavalCreswickVictoria90.002ndMary-JeanDillonMentoneVictoria89.003rdBrookeCumminsArtarmonNew South Wales87.00Honourable MentionAlisonBurkeArtarmonNew South Wales87.00Honourable MentionSamanthaSchubertArtarmonNew South Wales87.00Honourable MentionVerityJohnsonArtarmonNew South WalesStephanieBirchArtarmonNew South WalesZacCohenArtarmonNew South WalesSamiKerrArtarmonNew South WalesSimonneGoranArtarmonNew South WalesAlexUnmackArtarmonNew South WalesTarynWelsbyArtarmonNew South WalesAngusEllice-FlintArtarmonNew South WalesTiiaMetzkeArtarmonNew South WalesGraceWhiteArtarmonNew South WalesChloeCumminsArtarmonNew South WalesJaredFreemanArtarmonNew South WalesSinishaStanArtarmonNew South WalesKathrynPowellArtarmonNew South WalesSamRileyArtarmonNew South WalesDavidPromnitzArtarmonNew South […]